PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

cacster

GripShift Rank:1
Ranking Points:999519404
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2010-05-15 03:18:07
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE66.03056.04129.261
2ROUND THE BEND55.18245.34136.776
3STARS214.868215.884216.317
4NITROUS17.860118.241312.880
5GO OFF ROAD12.440112.11324.702
6RACE CHALLENGE 1430.375330.930-
7CHECKPOINT26.356210.77819.243
8LOOP THE LOOP24.07127.141110.177
9BACK AND FORTH142.804111.44535.242
10DRAWBRIDGE14.971211.05229.093
11FORK IN THE ROAD36.20817.84618.428
12RACE CHALLENGE 2240.488241.537-
13DOWN58.609211.180310.961
14SPEED UPS1310.206224.959412.234
15FANS AND RAMPS25.041122.976211.965
16ROCK IT55.194121.31438.762
17POWER JUMPS22.903117.57214.368
18RACE CHALLENGE 3232.315534.263-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE23.286118.544210.211
20ANY DOOR WILL DO54.028123.67747.892
21TIGHT ON TIME54.61048.081119.771
22MOVE ALONG66.991426.250113.850
23DRAW A BLANK17.427121.208419.122
24RACE CHALLENGE 4551.235557.121-
25LOOP MANIA88.801127.449211.881
26PUCK113.354135.4541411.211
27MOVING PLATFORMS115.960110.71317.280
28DROPOFF134.727115.71617.144
29NARROW BAND26.712113.651110.116
30RACE CHALLENGE 5349.047350.816-
31JUMP PAD110.229113.901117.876
32LOOP TOO511.368236.494116.908
33STEPPING STONES110.094515.383112.081
34BANK ON IT312.264218.007216.503
35RIGHT OR LEFT18.626124.749314.870
36RACE CHALLENGE 6231.345131.345-
37PETRA19.730130.015114.267
38GOLD RUSH38.225226.827113.586
39BOUNCY BOUNCY417.924232.536125.246
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU111.429225.464117.841
41BOMB47.508314.199222.308
42RACE CHALLENGE 7149.045150.283-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN120.896124.593126.510
44OFF ROAD210.751156.700214.648
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN27.479138.278114.884
46GEORGE112.381417.940118.753
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE29.345813.566317.888
48RACE CHALLENGE 8244.356244.356-
49RAMPLAND122.569131.033126.296
50RAMPALOT29.983131.374213.847
51HURRY UP212.113227.511121.342
52STAIRWAY125.333157.261242.099
53RITE OF PASSAGE113.566156.583115.666
54RACE CHALLENGE 9252.966355.803-
55JUNGLICIOUS115.232120.638115.934
56SPEED PUP219.709122.859122.993
57SNAIL TRAIL68.203130.750113.655
58RAMP UP417.126236.743530.182
59SPEED PORTS46.441614.86649.666
60RACE CHALLENGE 10558.873358.873-
61DESERT RUN213.903336.987321.740
62ROCKS OF AGES310.384220.691219.979
63GUEST STAY218.556133.036125.629
64MAGS512.716229.187323.208
65HANG TEN119.322174.728119.322
66RACE CHALLENGE 11370.081375.505-
67BOBAPALOOZA19.662259.227212.973
68DINOFALL115.084158.727225.598
69THIN14.955228.149112.314
70WHICH WAY NOW211.401177.749320.928
71TELEPORTS107.935117.67189.679
72RACE CHALLENGE 12259.291260.777-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE23.68954.32517.782
74MINEFIELD26.690324.77529.745
75BOMB RUN16.410314.987312.668
76DODGE 'EM44.522810.96229.220
77HANDBRAKE312.632115.783216.840
78RACE CHALLENGE 13257.089257.389-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE518.008132.383323.611
80ROCK HARD35.912514.11739.314
81POWER TOUR428.447256.279432.460
82MOVING MAZE26.7287314.139213.535
83WARP PARTY329.086298.687332.820
84RACE CHALLENGE 14172.167173.725-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA1031.937541.7131744.399
86DOWNHILL FAST39.983231.368317.889
87SPEEDY MCSPEED215.636140.565120.297
88DREADLOOPS117.461268.127331.188
89JUMP SKILLZ116.139254.945220.981
90RACE CHALLENGE 15366.111367.500-
91BEARY QUICK624.860234.005130.698
92PLUMMET123.0221384.687228.429
93ELEMENTAL36.024331.24838.270
94BEANS110.413332.072213.566
95GRASSHOPPER513.816154.310424.276
96RACE CHALLENGE 16266.684266.716-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE17.258210.214612.747
98GONE LOOPY328.948196.820244.203
99RAMPANT210.080256.909614.350
100SLIDERS REVENGE220.3602114.203430.217
101SLIDEY SLALOM139.541283.120148.270
102RACE CHALLENGE 17294.244295.944-
103FALLING IN LOVE139.662191.612152.413
104COMPACT222.321246.2991034.890
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY212.782323.758416.771
106DAY AT THE LINKS89.679470.008514.753
107SHOVE OFF65.759120.574311.688
108RACE CHALLENGE 18271.787271.787-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW818.7141024.814219.506
110PERFECT MOVE111.396328.767120.038
111DEFANESTRATION46.240157.10228.672
112DUST HILL410.601226.531315.783
113SHOVE & SMASH214.5822132.056229.064
114RACE CHALLENGE 19280.497281.165-
115MAGNET MADNESS57.463213.833312.549
116INCREDIJUMP123.077169.548226.271
117TWISTY113.818336.825126.093
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT319.103685.137331.001
119JIMSANITY133.9251117.540133.925
120RACE CHALLENGE 20296.8763103.387-
121TRAPPED321.224261.764134.003
122DEATH BY WARP813.586135.804814.665
123DRAWBACK320.915134.451230.265
124#1 FAN310.674152.147112.667
125JUMP MAZE145.1383152.556158.028
126RACE CHALLENGE 21378.079280.097-
127BRAIN WRONG23.806442.476516.669
128IN PIECES715.469142.184323.393
129SNAKE RUN18.581417.10219.382
130TRAPTASTIC123.496157.520129.484
131TEMPLES OF DOOM251.4372149.493279.784
132RACE CHALLENGE 22283.348284.336-
133FANBASE53.644132.10026.563
134MONSTER SPEED34.85749.61428.608
135INTERTWINED118.803140.767122.479
136TRAVELEATER316.019171.878217.634
137KRUSHKO17.725255.645220.845
138RACE CHALLENGE 23251.968153.567-
139FANATIC214.214151.141224.182
140MIND THE GAP135.574149.839146.178
141RINGS221.2771163.592324.475
142SLIPPERY SLOPE111.819128.529114.121
143DECENT DESCENT140.508177.401145.030
144RACE CHALLENGE 241114.1151116.548-
145MAGNETRODE312.652150.613725.663
146HAUNTED213.815195.098216.418
147BRIDGE OUT321.050225.546224.548
148PRECISION115.102131.254121.922
149MAGNALOOP65.20625.472312.983
150RACE CHALLENGE 251106.9882110.456-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02