PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Reverend

GripShift Rank:24
Ranking Points:969630649
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-08-06 20:05:44
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE257.543197.5583911.985
2ROUND THE BEND1706.6912056.980438.670
3STARS8119.1199920.0368921.832
4NITROUS4211.3355123.36110515.820
5GO OFF ROAD1202.91930018.8231056.591
6RACE CHALLENGE 16343.3435244.557-
7CHECKPOINT788.4444614.9655713.930
8LOOP THE LOOP195.3892110.9281612.214
9BACK AND FORTH1003.0405215.954367.329
10DRAWBRIDGE356.6586819.2393611.284
11FORK IN THE ROAD318.4984411.06718013.382
12RACE CHALLENGE 27660.6096961.603-
13DOWN1910.7825115.6513115.049
14SPEED UPS6814.58142834.15616315.772
15FANS AND RAMPS378.1022827.32917015.721
16ROCK IT597.6687127.9792111.184
17POWER JUMPS1963.5545021.622286.297
18RACE CHALLENGE 35847.5774548.331-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1633.4585922.0053011.011
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1025.0553630.2316310.266
21TIGHT ON TIME646.6944610.1799811.703
22MOVE ALONG198.9492127.6463617.234
23DRAW A BLANK8110.1842922.2274122.648
24RACE CHALLENGE 45060.3363963.176-
25LOOP MANIA159.0304440.894612.964
26PUCK334.6696954.1571511.228
27MOVING PLATFORMS757.6253516.0541211.246
28DROPOFF924.7954319.044178.114
29NARROW BAND648.2256118.8403012.648
30RACE CHALLENGE 55165.0434466.893-
31JUMP PAD2211.5963815.2233020.341
32LOOP TOO2012.2195943.012919.454
33STEPPING STONES2813.1148117.0554022.561
34BANK ON IT10915.6334224.94311925.459
35RIGHT OR LEFT1610.7112929.8303229.380
36RACE CHALLENGE 65640.5559342.203-
37PETRA4311.7783837.1293717.576
38GOLD RUSH209.993829.7972216.303
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1818.5693438.7761931.500
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU10514.0336134.6862823.347
41BOMB559.1123718.286827.280
42RACE CHALLENGE 75063.1212563.121-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2824.2614031.4152032.533
44OFF ROAD3513.8702669.8612017.825
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2710.8292543.9972621.405
46GEORGE1514.3981624.3452322.762
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE1810.3142114.118720.572
48RACE CHALLENGE 82851.0761451.076-
49RAMPLAND172.8572237.3134533.867
50RAMPALOT3012.0521940.5192815.833
51HURRY UP1014.2882734.7372126.845
52STAIRWAY3138.6592065.1651950.274
53RITE OF PASSAGE2014.604460.4982020.113
54RACE CHALLENGE 91963.3612764.694-
55JUNGLICIOUS816.7842424.376417.806
56SPEED PUP3823.0782327.69417949.617
57SNAIL TRAIL17.7551235.2103123.459
58RAMP UP617.4101743.610832.116
59SPEED PORTS416.7963218.1183716.155
60RACE CHALLENGE 102766.5121866.512-
61DESERT RUN815.0161939.857723.700
62ROCKS OF AGES9814.6997127.9687127.110
63GUEST STAY3821.8051239.3592332.834
64MAGS5615.0822938.0414030.302
65HANG TEN2722.63920125.7932223.251
66RACE CHALLENGE 114778.0358183.526-
67BOBAPALOOZA1010.7131573.3443316.420
68DINOFALL1518.4086391.6801836.258
69THIN105.2641832.4523717.776
70WHICH WAY NOW2413.332300106.8934635.436
71TELEPORTS18517.087109042.34749942.347
72RACE CHALLENGE 12137481.223122594.239-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE463.987121114.324124016.928
74MINEFIELD2007.76214044.36229532.091
75BOMB RUN16017.90341120.82427839.503
76DODGE 'EM2897.47725124.1432213.597
77HANDBRAKE46518.78211723.24321130.921
78RACE CHALLENGE 1387873.92131774.638-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE9225.91475148.41779249.184
80ROCK HARD5358.91220229.0508614.118
81POWER TOUR65339.77859479.1136542.996
82MOVING MAZE467.779143433.9052521.872
83WARP PARTY15643.460549168.0015143.460
84RACE CHALLENGE 1421387.44817493.672-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA6736.08933870.9932951.153
86DOWNHILL FAST12111.79735343.82717723.687
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1316.71818958.3114929.784
88DREADLOOPS3525.834476119.1049774.706
89JUMP SKILLZ2121.70526672.0172928.936
90RACE CHALLENGE 1548982.742513104.931-
91BEARY QUICK120.875132.900230.783
92PLUMMET4926.7631887.1491633.307
93ELEMENTAL606.75932854.24112014.069
94BEANS2811.6314645.2701820.557
95GRASSHOPPER2915.95430792.0625640.164
96RACE CHALLENGE 1615379.89543697.759-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE828.2607211.7372814.616
98GONE LOOPY4837.42133126.3782052.019
99RAMPANT710.56418588.97623249.804
100SLIDERS REVENGE1121.54518136.877830.853
101SLIDEY SLALOM3852.758371141.7693273.246
102RACE CHALLENGE 17401110.159197112.939-
103FALLING IN LOVE5955.607190141.8258882.277
104COMPACT1127.34416469.33621456.627
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY2515.77013731.6852121.091
106DAY AT THE LINKS12213.281125100.9952821.047
107SHOVE OFF687.88018537.1343422.462
108RACE CHALLENGE 1824586.231351101.730-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3020.6063027.9952222.411
110PERFECT MOVE814.6021630.4652141.094
111DEFANESTRATION177.7261883.930811.547
112DUST HILL1411.4961838.4081517.842
113SHOVE & SMASH2815.88318149.2531243.894
114RACE CHALLENGE 195790.90698101.731-
115MAGNET MADNESS398.9421819.3581317.407
116INCREDIJUMP2425.776486.303830.139
117TWISTY1418.6375847.5302143.682
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT619.33438107.9331135.528
119JIMSANITY741.264117215.2153470.597
120RACE CHALLENGE 20154114.961198137.614-
121TRAPPED4935.5884878.8216776.464
122DEATH BY WARP510.9661548.087413.568
123DRAWBACK1722.82311754.6782144.592
124#1 FAN7413.2578783.1521325.969
125JUMP MAZE13859.330117285.505153242.707
126RACE CHALLENGE 2111290.2712690.271-
127BRAIN WRONG1228.3253063.981215.821
128IN PIECES4223.2736057.6757644.695
129SNAKE RUN289.6774929.6513615.603
130TRAPTASTIC4234.538120106.2524551.456
131TEMPLES OF DOOM79139.47462266.15248224.951
132RACE CHALLENGE 229697.325154116.883-
133FANBASE1927.0426568.063138.077
134MONSTER SPEED776.6667411.9636814.882
135INTERTWINED3328.48113482.9994843.831
136TRAVELEATER7558.0361274.6681658.036
137KRUSHKO2511.0989792.9261846.383
138RACE CHALLENGE 2319965.77710365.777-
139FANATIC7934.1041166.9462349.127
140MIND THE GAP1444.4165168.9088074.174
141RINGS1822.022129209.1101926.103
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1915.4554145.4626133.200
143DECENT DESCENT1046.8308096.1002359.168
144RACE CHALLENGE 24129127.893115144.042-
145MAGNETRODE3727.8941275.8102751.686
146HAUNTED7616.96829127.4291921.960
147BRIDGE OUT2722.1937436.66011142.863
148PRECISION5225.28011055.3225647.570
149MAGNALOOP277.79397.79311634.534
150RACE CHALLENGE 25139125.485134149.361-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02