PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Reverend

GripShift Rank:24
Ranking Points:969591637
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-08-06 20:05:44
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE257.543197.5583911.985
2ROUND THE BEND1706.6912056.980438.670
3STARS8119.1199920.0368921.832
4NITROUS4211.3355123.36110515.820
5GO OFF ROAD1202.91930018.8231056.591
6RACE CHALLENGE 16343.3435244.557-
7CHECKPOINT788.4444614.9655713.930
8LOOP THE LOOP195.3892110.9281612.214
9BACK AND FORTH1003.0405215.954367.329
10DRAWBRIDGE356.6586819.2393611.284
11FORK IN THE ROAD318.4984411.06718013.382
12RACE CHALLENGE 27660.6096961.603-
13DOWN1910.7825115.6513115.049
14SPEED UPS6814.58142834.15616315.772
15FANS AND RAMPS378.1022827.32917015.721
16ROCK IT597.6687127.9792111.184
17POWER JUMPS1963.5545121.622286.297
18RACE CHALLENGE 35847.5774548.331-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1643.4585922.0053011.011
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1025.0553630.2316310.266
21TIGHT ON TIME646.6944610.1799811.703
22MOVE ALONG198.9492127.6463617.234
23DRAW A BLANK8110.1842922.2274122.648
24RACE CHALLENGE 45060.3363963.176-
25LOOP MANIA159.0304440.894612.964
26PUCK334.6696954.1571511.228
27MOVING PLATFORMS757.6253516.0541211.246
28DROPOFF924.7954319.044178.114
29NARROW BAND648.2256118.8403012.648
30RACE CHALLENGE 55165.0434466.893-
31JUMP PAD2211.5963815.2233020.341
32LOOP TOO2012.2195943.012919.454
33STEPPING STONES2813.1148117.0554022.561
34BANK ON IT10915.6334224.94311925.459
35RIGHT OR LEFT1610.7112929.8303229.380
36RACE CHALLENGE 65640.5559342.203-
37PETRA4311.7783837.1293717.576
38GOLD RUSH209.993829.7972216.303
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1818.5693438.7761931.500
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU10514.0336134.6862823.347
41BOMB569.1123718.286827.280
42RACE CHALLENGE 75063.1212563.121-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2824.2614031.4152132.533
44OFF ROAD3513.8702769.8612017.825
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2710.8292543.9972621.405
46GEORGE1514.3981624.3452322.762
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE1810.3142114.118720.572
48RACE CHALLENGE 82851.0761451.076-
49RAMPLAND172.8572337.3134533.867
50RAMPALOT3012.0522040.5192915.833
51HURRY UP1114.2882834.7372126.845
52STAIRWAY3138.6592065.1651950.274
53RITE OF PASSAGE2014.604460.4982020.113
54RACE CHALLENGE 91963.3612764.694-
55JUNGLICIOUS816.7842524.376417.806
56SPEED PUP3923.0782327.69418049.617
57SNAIL TRAIL17.7551235.2103123.459
58RAMP UP617.4101743.610832.116
59SPEED PORTS416.7963218.1183816.155
60RACE CHALLENGE 102766.5121866.512-
61DESERT RUN815.0162039.857723.700
62ROCKS OF AGES9914.6997227.9687227.110
63GUEST STAY3921.8051239.3592332.834
64MAGS5715.0823038.0414130.302
65HANG TEN2722.63920125.7932223.251
66RACE CHALLENGE 114878.0358283.526-
67BOBAPALOOZA1010.7131573.3443416.420
68DINOFALL1518.4086491.6801936.258
69THIN105.2641932.4523717.776
70WHICH WAY NOW2413.332301106.8934635.436
71TELEPORTS18517.087109242.34750042.347
72RACE CHALLENGE 12137581.223122994.239-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE463.987121314.324124216.928
74MINEFIELD2007.76214144.36229632.091
75BOMB RUN16117.90341320.82427939.503
76DODGE 'EM2907.47725124.1432213.597
77HANDBRAKE46718.78211823.24321230.921
78RACE CHALLENGE 1387973.92131874.638-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE9325.91475348.41779449.184
80ROCK HARD5378.91220329.0508714.118
81POWER TOUR65539.77859679.1136642.996
82MOVING MAZE467.779144433.9052521.872
83WARP PARTY15843.460551168.0015143.460
84RACE CHALLENGE 1421487.44817593.672-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA6836.08933970.9933051.153
86DOWNHILL FAST12211.79735443.82717823.687
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1316.71819058.3114929.784
88DREADLOOPS3525.834477119.1049874.706
89JUMP SKILLZ2121.70526772.0173028.936
90RACE CHALLENGE 1549082.742514104.931-
91BEARY QUICK120.875132.900230.783
92PLUMMET4926.7631887.1491633.307
93ELEMENTAL616.75932954.24112014.069
94BEANS2811.6314745.2701820.557
95GRASSHOPPER2915.95430892.0625740.164
96RACE CHALLENGE 1615479.89543797.759-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE838.2607211.7372914.616
98GONE LOOPY4837.42134126.3782052.019
99RAMPANT710.56418688.97623349.804
100SLIDERS REVENGE1121.54519136.877830.853
101SLIDEY SLALOM3952.758372141.7693373.246
102RACE CHALLENGE 17402110.159198112.939-
103FALLING IN LOVE5955.607191141.8258982.277
104COMPACT1127.34416569.33621556.627
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY2515.77013831.6852121.091
106DAY AT THE LINKS12313.281126100.9952821.047
107SHOVE OFF697.88018637.1343522.462
108RACE CHALLENGE 1824686.231352101.730-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3120.6063127.9952222.411
110PERFECT MOVE814.6021630.4652141.094
111DEFANESTRATION177.7261883.930811.547
112DUST HILL1411.4961838.4081517.842
113SHOVE & SMASH2815.88318149.2531243.894
114RACE CHALLENGE 195790.90698101.731-
115MAGNET MADNESS398.9421819.3581317.407
116INCREDIJUMP2425.776486.303830.139
117TWISTY1418.6375847.5302143.682
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT619.33438107.9331135.528
119JIMSANITY741.264117215.2153470.597
120RACE CHALLENGE 20154114.961198137.614-
121TRAPPED4935.5884878.8216776.464
122DEATH BY WARP510.9661548.087413.568
123DRAWBACK1722.82311754.6782144.592
124#1 FAN7413.2578783.1521325.969
125JUMP MAZE13859.330117285.505153242.707
126RACE CHALLENGE 2111290.2712690.271-
127BRAIN WRONG1228.3253063.981215.821
128IN PIECES4223.2736057.6757644.695
129SNAKE RUN289.6774929.6513615.603
130TRAPTASTIC4234.538120106.2524651.456
131TEMPLES OF DOOM79139.47462266.15248224.951
132RACE CHALLENGE 229697.325154116.883-
133FANBASE1937.0426568.063138.077
134MONSTER SPEED776.6667411.9636814.882
135INTERTWINED3328.48113482.9994843.831
136TRAVELEATER7558.0361274.6681658.036
137KRUSHKO2511.0989792.9261846.383
138RACE CHALLENGE 2320065.77710465.777-
139FANATIC8034.1041166.9462349.127
140MIND THE GAP1544.4165168.9088174.174
141RINGS1822.022130209.1101926.103
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1915.4554145.4626233.200
143DECENT DESCENT1046.8308196.1002359.168
144RACE CHALLENGE 24130127.893115144.042-
145MAGNETRODE3727.8941275.8102751.686
146HAUNTED7616.96829127.4291921.960
147BRIDGE OUT2722.1937536.66011242.863
148PRECISION5225.28011155.3225747.570
149MAGNALOOP277.79397.79311734.534
150RACE CHALLENGE 25140125.485134149.361-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02