PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Destroga

GripShift Rank:17
Ranking Points:987474879
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-11-09 15:21:17
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE76.09566.095710.016
2ROUND THE BEND45.17385.37646.961
3STARS615.498818.039517.285
4NITROUS89.126419.820612.997
5GO OFF ROAD32.454512.99675.061
6RACE CHALLENGE 1930.861431.063-
7CHECKPOINT46.441612.10159.695
8LOOP THE LOOP94.11047.162410.816
9BACK AND FORTH52.705712.26575.522
10DRAWBRIDGE34.995711.964610.027
11FORK IN THE ROAD56.27469.11268.825
12RACE CHALLENGE 2440.840541.770-
13DOWN88.625611.364411.047
14SPEED UPS910.049324.980812.836
15FANS AND RAMPS85.173323.563512.770
16ROCK IT45.1411524.24769.442
17POWER JUMPS52.9882020.222216.057
18RACE CHALLENGE 3332.462333.912-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE393.3722321.2054911.111
20ANY DOOR WILL DO174.9384931.315359.994
21TIGHT ON TIME386.5571810.01589.212
22MOVE ALONG529.2491827.5152316.609
23DRAW A BLANK229.6931521.7911120.887
24RACE CHALLENGE 42759.3911760.291-
25LOOP MANIA309.5443239.6491113.297
26PUCK535.7133148.4523513.201
27MOVING PLATFORMS55.7982615.0532913.069
28DROPOFF1374.8182718.305418.515
29NARROW BAND418.1612517.3844213.047
30RACE CHALLENGE 52964.4602465.397-
31JUMP PAD12211.7497715.5341219.303
32LOOP TOO10713.4802541.24219235.538
33STEPPING STONES9013.4228617.08813424.915
34BANK ON IT4015.2994725.2942022.260
35RIGHT OR LEFT1010.1601728.9352828.465
36RACE CHALLENGE 62239.5322540.587-
37PETRA9412.0472536.5035919.054
38GOLD RUSH3710.0262433.1832616.588
39BOUNCY BOUNCY5719.3202036.98714436.824
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU2013.7014234.4764425.694
41BOMB729.7104118.5212232.684
42RACE CHALLENGE 72562.4273363.592-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN6725.5653330.068729.988
44OFF ROAD3113.7143873.1403820.192
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN3110.86810046.4155023.414
46GEORGE5114.93223225.8933524.179
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE7210.4775115.2291322.795
48RACE CHALLENGE 81349.7581250.930-
49RAMPLAND323.8401736.3614133.505
50RAMPALOT1211.7856148.4031815.501
51HURRY UP1715.2285136.39616633.837
52STAIRWAY8940.90914276.8873156.308
53RITE OF PASSAGE414.07316986.7421719.854
54RACE CHALLENGE 91662.8901563.879-
55JUNGLICIOUS3817.6053925.14110327.095
56SPEED PUP2422.5561626.9961428.382
57SNAIL TRAIL3710.534834.8913724.260
58RAMP UP3220.7403347.7238740.784
59SPEED PORTS1276.9614018.7072114.330
60RACE CHALLENGE 101765.8651465.865-
61DESERT RUN5117.3387942.4665730.053
62ROCKS OF AGES6114.2166027.5174225.993
63GUEST STAY4622.10635350.8855237.057
64MAGS3314.9653038.0711324.491
65HANG TEN1422.03092143.5431222.030
66RACE CHALLENGE 111073.890576.123-
67BOBAPALOOZA1210.83127498.1399720.440
68DINOFALL816.7851070.6594237.640
69THIN335.9622833.8173517.492
70WHICH WAY NOW6314.634126102.9574034.035
71TELEPORTS4611.5338022.7794723.180
72RACE CHALLENGE 121266.7161067.646-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE83.82164.35848.809
74MINEFIELD46.8441128.868410.879
75BOMB RUN2115.78814418.8696136.039
76DODGE 'EM465.8765815.0712112.430
77HANDBRAKE5116.7553920.9772623.491
78RACE CHALLENGE 13860.039660.039-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE2922.7744239.6564834.818
80ROCK HARD396.5068424.8122211.678
81POWER TOUR3935.2201765.4181235.220
82MOVING MAZE727.97718346.9678936.772
83WARP PARTY1233.188118139.7482740.614
84RACE CHALLENGE 14876.458778.459-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA27438.7292551.66515264.973
86DOWNHILL FAST1810.9136538.6936820.664
87SPEEDY MCSPEED3118.36915357.4802427.084
88DREADLOOPS7427.743295108.4945264.287
89JUMP SKILLZ2721.99533273.3241826.967
90RACE CHALLENGE 15567.464567.927-
91BEARY QUICK9934.3722040.8255941.227
92PLUMMET1424.8962289.9428844.895
93ELEMENTAL176.26013550.184168.926
94BEANS18515.1542341.42418128.848
95GRASSHOPPER4316.3369983.2341031.869
96RACE CHALLENGE 16770.6651173.622-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE498.1095411.5451513.550
98GONE LOOPY7539.54269135.26827084.802
99RAMPANT13419.1624580.3709139.481
100SLIDERS REVENGE25231.28750147.8258148.471
101SLIDEY SLALOM18057.329277137.4548381.687
102RACE CHALLENGE 17798.4977100.746-
103FALLING IN LOVE8256.15034127.278364131.201
104COMPACT2229.0018265.5321838.539
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY3516.4044028.0621719.905
106DAY AT THE LINKS4411.8988395.5022219.438
107SHOVE OFF457.0592424.0083926.482
108RACE CHALLENGE 18573.652573.956-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW718.6051124.927920.338
110PERFECT MOVE1919.9901530.413630.216
111DEFANESTRATION299.765468.5701417.757
112DUST HILL1712.5381638.309916.368
113SHOVE & SMASH714.653186192.7843167.352
114RACE CHALLENGE 19681.776882.915-
115MAGNET MADNESS107.557816.5211216.953
116INCREDIJUMP423.46521106.912528.166
117TWISTY2723.8073846.3192945.178
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT819.4561589.065734.141
119JIMSANITY5652.38922168.9196698.420
120RACE CHALLENGE 207101.8326107.487-
121TRAPPED11448.1512576.7973462.846
122DEATH BY WARP19719.57214094.1551919.572
123DRAWBACK1622.8122551.7903245.917
124#1 FAN5812.9428282.6508443.878
125JUMP MAZE4955.21325220.84552116.918
126RACE CHALLENGE 21578.827480.628-
127BRAIN WRONG446.7976874.6472824.916
128IN PIECES2220.5752853.8491131.036
129SNAKE RUN4710.6942220.7752814.648
130TRAPTASTIC9637.227113105.3963146.934
131TEMPLES OF DOOM1285.69584277.66452234.319
132RACE CHALLENGE 22584.580586.115-
133FANBASE404.4272758.005359.445
134MONSTER SPEED296.3422110.8821612.395
135INTERTWINED2527.2051450.8871935.491
136TRAVELEATER1331.3842275.2932884.335
137KRUSHKO11329.1124584.3681444.164
138RACE CHALLENGE 23351.979353.699-
139FANATIC3327.82889101.1383654.124
140MIND THE GAP7448.5348471.2718574.963
141RINGS2822.35634197.8221826.000
142SLIPPERY SLOPE3418.4432541.2092725.434
143DECENT DESCENT14459.226142101.0874565.251
144RACE CHALLENGE 245115.8955118.851-
145MAGNETRODE3226.9941375.9342451.126
146HAUNTED3916.45113119.2941420.958
147BRIDGE OUT6524.37510140.4251930.519
148PRECISION918.657942.4611030.049
149MAGNALOOP155.455178.158413.998
150RACE CHALLENGE 256109.8405112.142-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27