PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

IronFirefly

GripShift Rank:15
Ranking Points:989807291
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2009-03-02 05:24:04
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE25.85925.99369.967
2ROUND THE BEND85.21455.35877.208
3STARS715.6041519.311617.673
4NITROUS58.698520.010412.892
5GO OFF ROAD52.486614.63354.819
6RACE CHALLENGE 11131.042631.264-
7CHECKPOINT36.3941113.68349.677
8LOOP THE LOOP54.08887.328310.804
9BACK AND FORTH102.772411.83045.245
10DRAWBRIDGE24.989511.63119.026
11FORK IN THE ROAD46.24059.06428.451
12RACE CHALLENGE 2942.491643.890-
13DOWN98.646911.8291212.516
14SPEED UPS1510.4443128.498512.484
15FANS AND RAMPS55.0855629.1701715.185
16ROCK IT147.1254026.39799.928
17POWER JUMPS73.0381119.255145.802
18RACE CHALLENGE 3532.778635.313-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE123.320519.859510.451
20ANY DOOR WILL DO24.000324.64327.835
21TIGHT ON TIME44.369108.912109.512
22MOVE ALONG16.4574236.019414.569
23DRAW A BLANK48.088521.372319.043
24RACE CHALLENGE 4651.879657.803-
25LOOP MANIA38.6371135.793111.713
26PUCK83.0961544.32859.716
27MOVING PLATFORMS146.0234117.79549.179
28DROPOFF44.7121317.53567.776
29NARROW BAND67.2241216.538310.830
30RACE CHALLENGE 5650.532552.882-
31JUMP PAD411.077814.582218.006
32LOOP TOO210.8831239.489518.911
33STEPPING STONES310.160415.300312.862
34BANK ON IT912.967719.541517.858
35RIGHT OR LEFT1210.295827.731615.605
36RACE CHALLENGE 6635.0512740.668-
37PETRA710.5507438.1251015.856
38GOLD RUSH38.225126.627214.070
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1618.5034846.1132732.039
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU1213.3032631.9873025.397
41BOMB408.9286319.7192733.549
42RACE CHALLENGE 7855.3371059.240-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN221.140325.215227.214
44OFF ROAD912.1631262.6141216.723
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN1110.5133044.0801619.953
46GEORGE312.5291119.169218.970
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE49.4443914.6231723.540
48RACE CHALLENGE 8948.693548.693-
49RAMPLAND152.7201335.3191630.348
50RAMPALOT410.7001239.543414.435
51HURRY UP4922.9242534.3022026.829
52STAIRWAY431.4152566.236845.069
53RITE OF PASSAGE714.2341272.361316.232
54RACE CHALLENGE 9758.525861.489-
55JUNGLICIOUS616.5857627.1001219.942
56SPEED PUP920.8581827.1761829.281
57SNAIL TRAIL239.3604140.1801019.086
58RAMP UP1519.205640.142731.699
59SPEED PORTS76.6091516.3902013.986
60RACE CHALLENGE 10659.954964.208-
61DESERT RUN1215.9521639.6001224.325
62ROCKS OF AGES410.5503026.045420.092
63GUEST STAY3321.4421841.6113435.043
64MAGS913.1031935.6591224.427
65HANG TEN1221.52718123.8942022.928
66RACE CHALLENGE 11773.5575381.592-
67BOBAPALOOZA4111.7372880.2373216.358
68DINOFALL716.3332381.6831335.772
69THIN45.1176037.0071415.449
70WHICH WAY NOW311.43253100.021723.841
71TELEPORTS158.2434521.9731413.488
72RACE CHALLENGE 12462.7751668.982-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE63.738517.6602011.098
74MINEFIELD87.1452335.7951413.469
75BOMB RUN12917.6848418.3691129.730
76DODGE 'EM144.80913319.6541211.568
77HANDBRAKE1915.5391318.3361922.701
78RACE CHALLENGE 138765.6793465.679-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE819.5902839.0981028.025
80ROCK HARD1117.0912118.0393112.035
81POWER TOUR731.4992266.6041535.619
82MOVING MAZE247.597114422.7951421.158
83WARP PARTY631.47069132.686733.356
84RACE CHALLENGE 142581.2256988.900-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA931.9321245.8971143.296
86DOWNHILL FAST710.7033737.4274920.456
87SPEEDY MCSPEED2017.5715153.0191323.878
88DREADLOOPS1122.1967393.8993257.563
89JUMP SKILLZ1821.5613765.474421.605
90RACE CHALLENGE 157874.7723677.908-
91BEARY QUICK3130.9322842.4642137.814
92PLUMMET1925.1992490.8771934.643
93ELEMENTAL156.2563645.4165611.201
94BEANS2911.6363744.4291519.960
95GRASSHOPPER814.4033676.1153437.321
96RACE CHALLENGE 161372.0533477.390-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE578.1456211.6583814.835
98GONE LOOPY2435.38053132.0471851.685
99RAMPANT2514.3212176.5791823.757
100SLIDERS REVENGE1525.58146147.1171031.131
101SLIDEY SLALOM2049.55024116.8701565.984
102RACE CHALLENGE 1717100.6998100.898-
103FALLING IN LOVE6255.72320116.2731161.485
104COMPACT3630.0155263.1352740.599
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY1915.4833427.8841218.546
106DAY AT THE LINKS39.4771681.0641918.573
107SHOVE OFF25.6756328.3261514.736
108RACE CHALLENGE 1810582.6156985.448-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW9122.4092427.5836429.518
110PERFECT MOVE915.0215034.851526.519
111DEFANESTRATION9811.8792084.5734732.606
112DUST HILL1011.1291135.722716.266
113SHOVE & SMASH1915.43179172.5972161.229
114RACE CHALLENGE 192988.8045997.411-
115MAGNET MADNESS8711.2319723.1451517.506
116INCREDIJUMP3226.24620105.3821136.526
117TWISTY1518.6592444.2451741.126
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1721.164103131.657834.572
119JIMSANITY1644.70792206.4482563.013
120RACE CHALLENGE 2054109.80659123.836-
121TRAPPED1226.2116381.0581249.483
122DEATH BY WARP1714.114742.1791216.651
123DRAWBACK2824.2256453.2561541.975
124#1 FAN1010.9635878.6592329.568
125JUMP MAZE4354.95764250.569667.322
126RACE CHALLENGE 215487.4186196.641-
127BRAIN WRONG235.3402663.001818.869
128IN PIECES1116.1281751.645729.924
129SNAKE RUN369.9432623.52459.943
130TRAPTASTIC526.5071877.404533.873
131TEMPLES OF DOOM25112.30813219.96214154.511
132RACE CHALLENGE 2210998.2473498.247-
133FANBASE354.2747470.274258.962
134MONSTER SPEED155.64214112.6021011.763
135INTERTWINED722.4061551.203423.665
136TRAVELEATER828.7969477.6464484.641
137KRUSHKO6726.46210293.0671040.864
138RACE CHALLENGE 234559.5569765.526-
139FANATIC817.4633487.8713351.387
140MIND THE GAP4047.3917370.1792764.848
141RINGS1021.66883204.2211225.460
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1014.11612456.0082825.836
143DECENT DESCENT746.1863190.608650.958
144RACE CHALLENGE 24141128.211154150.265-
145MAGNETRODE4430.715106111.2975270.971
146HAUNTED1815.20022125.2781520.997
147BRIDGE OUT1321.6245835.91310040.891
148PRECISION3624.4277251.5912737.659
149MAGNALOOP598.241438.5254428.647
150RACE CHALLENGE 2538119.11920123.837-

Last updated 2017-03-28 03:58:03