PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

krae_man

GripShift Rank:9
Ranking Points:995754462
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-09-02 02:17:34
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE307.574257.6323211.785
2ROUND THE BEND526.626726.873488.692
3STARS5719.0373219.6892620.728
4NITROUS5611.5292221.7052414.497
5GO OFF ROAD312.8862016.042245.956
6RACE CHALLENGE 13642.9052343.758-
7CHECKPOINT288.1922514.6823113.139
8LOOP THE LOOP645.4551910.9273112.472
9BACK AND FORTH162.8212714.548717.912
10DRAWBRIDGE346.6572118.0203811.299
11FORK IN THE ROAD468.5432810.6672711.648
12RACE CHALLENGE 22258.9911859.737-
13DOWN2110.8392715.5012114.874
14SPEED UPS3314.4685129.5381915.000
15FANS AND RAMPS418.3824128.3821915.252
16ROCK IT397.6242125.2171911.002
17POWER JUMPS623.5052720.408376.612
18RACE CHALLENGE 32546.7752147.477-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE653.3921721.0261610.801
20ANY DOOR WILL DO284.9561227.098259.870
21TIGHT ON TIME456.5932010.0611810.544
22MOVE ALONG359.1951627.3351416.217
23DRAW A BLANK199.6491922.0321221.010
24RACE CHALLENGE 42559.3203462.144-
25LOOP MANIA399.6323039.5482214.687
26PUCK749.0801444.0673313.147
27MOVING PLATFORMS267.491813.8151511.563
28DROPOFF474.7611117.404328.379
29NARROW BAND408.1601016.5331111.851
30RACE CHALLENGE 53164.5102765.447-
31JUMP PAD7311.7033915.236618.937
32LOOP TOO4012.5171339.5815329.623
33STEPPING STONES6113.3521015.7072721.940
34BANK ON IT4115.3021321.5465224.027
35RIGHT OR LEFT9012.5692429.4734430.435
36RACE CHALLENGE 63940.2531640.253-
37PETRA1811.1661335.4583817.617
38GOLD RUSH3510.0151632.0451816.087
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1118.3201235.919829.586
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU2213.7151529.3872122.807
41BOMB248.5321616.9171229.549
42RACE CHALLENGE 74562.9082162.908-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2624.2265832.9384536.557
44OFF ROAD7614.1374274.4202718.204
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN4611.0972243.8943722.209
46GEORGE3114.7185225.4439525.500
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE1510.2771613.8841824.077
48RACE CHALLENGE 81850.6631651.167-
49RAMPLAND634.975733.852328.553
50RAMPALOT2511.9825546.8171715.500
51HURRY UP1214.3142433.6892727.867
52STAIRWAY5540.1772466.0611045.681
53RITE OF PASSAGE4315.220564.25013837.805
54RACE CHALLENGE 92263.4281764.064-
55JUNGLICIOUS2617.370622.844618.519
56SPEED PUP4323.1155329.6972329.834
57SNAIL TRAIL9410.9784541.1999237.773
58RAMP UP3020.6561443.3462134.838
59SPEED PORTS276.7581416.3352615.020
60RACE CHALLENGE 103066.5812166.817-
61DESERT RUN2916.8881039.2262025.178
62ROCKS OF AGES5714.1304726.9294626.294
63GUEST STAY1219.9073143.5341030.082
64MAGS8315.2182236.7252828.517
65HANG TEN8124.497159150.1567227.471
66RACE CHALLENGE 111975.6721477.839-
67BOBAPALOOZA3611.6152679.3012115.624
68DINOFALL616.268969.7262436.738
69THIN496.4341731.7162816.796
70WHICH WAY NOW10916.0531993.9191127.131
71TELEPORTS3110.82014324.30913228.663
72RACE CHALLENGE 1213973.03214877.293-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE703.990437.2589812.264
74MINEFIELD277.277526.3984020.922
75BOMB RUN914.353515.333627.515
76DODGE 'EM666.3605414.87111023.392
77HANDBRAKE2315.737416.6561822.657
78RACE CHALLENGE 135364.6482564.648-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE3423.2391436.8881128.481
80ROCK HARD286.4401316.6572511.852
81POWER TOUR6936.2111163.9482138.073
82MOVING MAZE1358.54658390.6803723.078
83WARP PARTY4238.76125121.9517745.646
84RACE CHALLENGE 141077.823878.827-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA2334.2703855.1072047.702
86DOWNHILL FAST1610.9115237.9732719.957
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1917.5351445.9871724.705
88DREADLOOPS420.37611397.535227.490
89JUMP SKILLZ920.7428268.2099639.590
90RACE CHALLENGE 15668.284769.786-
91BEARY QUICK10934.5581340.158935.310
92PLUMMET3625.9311786.420628.949
93ELEMENTAL86.15625052.790249.363
94BEANS2611.6031840.2453222.474
95GRASSHOPPER4216.3221266.3031332.484
96RACE CHALLENGE 161672.3833877.876-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE157.874610.611312.066
98GONE LOOPY2335.20329124.9141951.984
99RAMPANT2914.8201472.8122830.754
100SLIDERS REVENGE1725.66021136.911530.603
101SLIDEY SLALOM2350.33415113.2854074.308
102RACE CHALLENGE 17899.22520102.369-
103FALLING IN LOVE648.68314113.3711864.552
104COMPACT2028.9061657.4302239.826
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY3216.133624.3941519.639
106DAY AT THE LINKS3011.2462385.1542720.621
107SHOVE OFF537.498621.4133623.457
108RACE CHALLENGE 18773.902675.057-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW1319.3921224.9312422.541
110PERFECT MOVE1218.9072931.0021940.926
111DEFANESTRATION279.699671.5712625.760
112DUST HILL2814.1341938.4721718.873
113SHOVE & SMASH5620.4567137.4442767.218
114RACE CHALLENGE 193489.0681889.653-
115MAGNET MADNESS168.1442019.443816.606
116INCREDIJUMP623.6901297.3051442.885
117TWISTY2020.9043645.9641639.802
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT2321.41635106.8971437.732
119JIMSANITY1242.76254194.4351251.554
120RACE CHALLENGE 2011104.2037108.842-
121TRAPPED1327.5642076.5791350.415
122DEATH BY WARP2114.3867070.9443022.242
123DRAWBACK1823.511744.2791241.050
124#1 FAN4412.630862.2182831.174
125JUMP MAZE13058.83020210.89760122.710
126RACE CHALLENGE 211382.483982.483-
127BRAIN WRONG356.623852.2131320.546
128IN PIECES1216.873848.552629.465
129SNAKE RUN309.7491320.4383716.092
130TRAPTASTIC1231.0791775.6341137.613
131TEMPLES OF DOOM18100.60110205.97313135.262
132RACE CHALLENGE 22684.733787.887-
133FANBASE183.856443.29667.645
134MONSTER SPEED145.5091010.0441412.176
135INTERTWINED1726.3871250.6861330.498
136TRAVELEATER1944.602974.413844.602
137KRUSHKO2310.101767.0562449.339
138RACE CHALLENGE 23452.229654.971-
139FANATIC414.5041468.2381038.227
140MIND THE GAP340.698959.8131461.030
141RINGS621.49911184.899524.646
142SLIPPERY SLOPE613.539431.6321423.681
143DECENT DESCENT946.6811687.627851.856
144RACE CHALLENGE 249117.1458120.670-
145MAGNETRODE1016.922563.711827.073
146HAUNTED3016.3015107.144819.269
147BRIDGE OUT821.250931.231526.678
148PRECISION818.128336.640526.360
149MAGNALOOP195.73955.924614.122
150RACE CHALLENGE 2511113.4959119.066-

Last updated 2017-07-23 03:45:19