PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

eFertLISdotcom

GripShift Rank:2
Ranking Points:999260707
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-10-29 20:24:23
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE227.492227.6081110.346
2ROUND THE BEND185.707636.857168.339
3STARS4018.9531719.5031620.213
4NITROUS3211.282920.743913.533
5GO OFF ROAD292.8851415.707185.856
6RACE CHALLENGE 12942.7431843.571-
7CHECKPOINT198.1251514.2902212.539
8LOOP THE LOOP175.3881910.9271512.206
9BACK AND FORTH72.724812.303156.342
10DRAWBRIDGE176.563311.5041710.978
11FORK IN THE ROAD178.381129.9841710.665
12RACE CHALLENGE 22058.8011759.642-
13DOWN2310.8662015.4161914.758
14SPEED UPS38.102625.7601614.965
15FANS AND RAMPS187.603423.945713.282
16ROCK IT177.468422.55879.478
17POWER JUMPS183.421518.20224.899
18RACE CHALLENGE 32146.5761847.346-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE113.319920.4281010.712
20ANY DOOR WILL DO194.939925.851159.601
21TIGHT ON TIME64.716149.96238.633
22MOVE ALONG148.609123.6741015.952
23DRAW A BLANK149.583121.208820.504
24RACE CHALLENGE 42258.9571359.972-
25LOOP MANIA48.644331.2741213.488
26PUCK62.960439.994910.755
27MOVING PLATFORMS45.791311.72859.393
28DROPOFF84.722316.06957.759
29NARROW BAND147.995616.191711.220
30RACE CHALLENGE 51463.7591464.812-
31JUMP PAD1111.562614.487518.878
32LOOP TOO611.483437.462217.652
33STEPPING STONES1312.596315.2711317.234
34BANK ON IT1615.140619.5221521.283
35RIGHT OR LEFT69.827627.5291222.072
36RACE CHALLENGE 61639.3231540.202-
37PETRA1010.880734.351515.018
38GOLD RUSH139.943528.732314.099
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1018.292332.583429.063
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU1113.280325.7801622.690
41BOMB57.525113.899121.207
42RACE CHALLENGE 71361.4261562.362-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN522.500225.179327.478
44OFF ROAD2113.236358.270816.150
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN16.751642.634317.421
46GEORGE1214.338517.955620.822
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE910.227213.232418.293
48RACE CHALLENGE 81149.1821150.681-
49RAMPLAND82.497231.833428.651
50RAMPALOT911.483232.208614.932
51HURRY UP1314.4491833.001221.500
52STAIRWAY533.935257.277442.745
53RITE OF PASSAGE213.914258.735416.234
54RACE CHALLENGE 91362.5471463.874-
55JUNGLICIOUS716.670221.476317.460
56SPEED PUP1221.505725.612325.668
57SNAIL TRAIL27.819130.750213.714
58RAMP UP517.358338.180630.427
59SPEED PORTS86.610114.37118.296
60RACE CHALLENGE 101665.8441365.844-
61DESERT RUN1316.100437.592623.528
62ROCKS OF AGES1112.684320.9051023.492
63GUEST STAY418.923234.903225.650
64MAGS1214.835429.831423.692
65HANG TEN219.636496.607219.636
66RACE CHALLENGE 11873.572475.827-
67BOBAPALOOZA29.663155.675112.514
68DINOFALL315.886259.828325.668
69THIN65.165328.172212.332
70WHICH WAY NOW1913.253378.607421.472
71TELEPORTS16.7411120.25516.741
72RACE CHALLENGE 121166.579967.496-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE203.97014.05627.980
74MINEFIELD97.161123.27819.701
75BOMB RUN37.128214.318211.004
76DODGE 'EM24.461110.12818.611
77HANDBRAKE212.534216.000316.977
78RACE CHALLENGE 13759.693559.693-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE116.226232.413423.968
80ROCK HARD76.242312.52918.025
81POWER TOUR227.702459.384230.448
82MOVING MAZE36.9478314.260111.680
83WARP PARTY127.912195.318130.989
84RACE CHALLENGE 14475.157476.288-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA530.866140.041739.146
86DOWNHILL FAST1110.862130.407217.545
87SPEEDY MCSPEED516.149241.297822.830
88DREADLOOPS217.903167.775126.957
89JUMP SKILLZ420.472356.382120.840
90RACE CHALLENGE 15466.414467.900-
91BEARY QUICK222.997335.123331.774
92PLUMMET523.582977.603128.207
93ELEMENTAL56.060228.77948.326
94BEANS210.547230.883112.935
95GRASSHOPPER1515.523254.556525.402
96RACE CHALLENGE 16670.248571.622-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE97.808510.413111.799
98GONE LOOPY430.5472100.056344.613
99RAMPANT510.401155.742313.453
100SLIDERS REVENGE320.4265125.183227.278
101SLIDEY SLALOM542.593387.345349.750
102RACE CHALLENGE 17698.0646100.383-
103FALLING IN LOVE445.304399.830354.074
104COMPACT725.247145.434633.738
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY413.100223.564316.706
106DAY AT THE LINKS18.911262.634114.362
107SHOVE OFF136.207321.214612.383
108RACE CHALLENGE 18473.621473.621-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW218.302321.343619.774
110PERFECT MOVE211.584228.647221.528
111DEFANESTRATION15.958258.53818.543
112DUST HILL210.466123.980215.601
113SHOVE & SMASH114.5014134.705329.285
114RACE CHALLENGE 19481.647481.647-
115MAGNET MADNESS27.376113.571111.512
116INCREDIJUMP223.145283.424326.545
117TWISTY414.917437.006530.284
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT519.3111286.984432.338
119JIMSANITY234.1525141.528234.152
120RACE CHALLENGE 206101.6834107.004-
121TRAPPED421.362864.503234.432
122DEATH BY WARP110.413339.019112.029
123DRAWBACK621.281236.573839.891
124#1 FAN710.774252.205212.924
125JUMP MAZE345.9498189.801462.600
126RACE CHALLENGE 21478.629380.278-
127BRAIN WRONG13.787342.318115.485
128IN PIECES113.145243.544222.623
129SNAKE RUN48.811111.93029.396
130TRAPTASTIC224.344360.316330.600
131TEMPLES OF DOOM1085.3905170.56210123.730
132RACE CHALLENGE 22383.914385.002-
133FANBASE43.621232.63316.512
134MONSTER SPEED95.27219.19918.459
135INTERTWINED219.523343.355223.065
136TRAVELEATER114.318272.464317.688
137KRUSHKO47.814155.448120.677
138RACE CHALLENGE 23552.519454.187-
139FANATIC112.080251.987325.912
140MIND THE GAP1744.513251.503450.485
141RINGS321.2812171.975424.476
142SLIPPERY SLOPE211.979230.184214.402
143DECENT DESCENT545.848277.513450.463
144RACE CHALLENGE 244115.7673117.330-
145MAGNETRODE19.579250.919120.922
146HAUNTED714.288396.036316.434
147BRIDGE OUT120.656124.709124.461
148PRECISION215.111231.401222.123
149MAGNALOOP15.18915.358111.530
150RACE CHALLENGE 254108.7244112.096-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27