PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Miniboss

GripShift Rank:8
Ranking Points:995852048
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-01-07 18:44:03
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE747.658467.6932411.619
2ROUND THE BEND816.645786.876278.493
3STARS4518.9893319.7042320.637
4NITROUS5011.429720.5641513.943
5GO OFF ROAD292.8852616.176396.173
6RACE CHALLENGE 12642.7042043.690-
7CHECKPOINT188.1093314.7512612.804
8LOOP THE LOOP195.3892110.9282612.417
9BACK AND FORTH312.8611112.533196.823
10DRAWBRIDGE286.6262218.0892611.165
11FORK IN THE ROAD348.5112310.4512111.113
12RACE CHALLENGE 21958.7721959.773-
13DOWN2010.8112215.4662214.902
14SPEED UPS2814.4521326.9502015.017
15FANS AND RAMPS318.0001225.8851314.588
16ROCK IT217.4911324.15889.618
17POWER JUMPS433.4872120.23885.364
18RACE CHALLENGE 32046.4931747.178-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE333.3641220.7742310.879
20ANY DOOR WILL DO244.9433229.530299.944
21TIGHT ON TIME216.4411910.0321710.460
22MOVE ALONG339.1861026.9951916.524
23DRAW A BLANK159.5952722.1453121.963
24RACE CHALLENGE 42959.5352060.923-
25LOOP MANIA319.5621035.5323617.134
26PUCK394.9732346.3753013.086
27MOVING PLATFORMS337.513713.7832512.729
28DROPOFF314.7521817.868188.142
29NARROW BAND158.0131116.5361311.968
30RACE CHALLENGE 51563.9271564.831-
31JUMP PAD2811.6101914.8482319.755
32LOOP TOO2412.323939.4611923.431
33STEPPING STONES4913.2871315.9213022.055
34BANK ON IT2715.2381121.2092822.725
35RIGHT OR LEFT2311.136727.5623529.480
36RACE CHALLENGE 61038.7331039.655-
37PETRA2011.2352336.3901116.050
38GOLD RUSH2910.0012232.9532416.339
39BOUNCY BOUNCY3018.806433.8871430.649
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU2313.718125.382822.377
41BOMB97.6081016.1501731.315
42RACE CHALLENGE 71261.4251161.977-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2224.032726.5941530.934
44OFF ROAD3813.9181564.2822518.102
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN1810.677842.944919.338
46GEORGE2214.5821924.5432723.691
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE1110.2451313.7651122.257
48RACE CHALLENGE 81049.1581050.212-
49RAMPLAND52.3691636.104729.231
50RAMPALOT1411.8341439.6451615.436
51HURRY UP914.270630.5851025.394
52STAIRWAY1636.491560.479342.700
53RITE OF PASSAGE1914.582666.0701118.093
54RACE CHALLENGE 91162.0901163.012-
55JUNGLICIOUS2517.367321.6292321.874
56SPEED PUP2622.6791126.377526.261
57SNAIL TRAIL58.0861135.088313.716
58RAMP UP2319.9251543.3602034.321
59SPEED PORTS246.7421215.9721113.087
60RACE CHALLENGE 101565.3631265.777-
61DESERT RUN2816.773939.2072225.352
62ROCKS OF AGES2413.3641824.7642024.318
63GUEST STAY519.036737.439628.495
64MAGS2114.920833.7692026.879
65HANG TEN1822.30911113.6331322.309
66RACE CHALLENGE 11973.805676.125-
67BOBAPALOOZA1110.7171271.1221815.454
68DINOFALL1919.275869.674626.932
69THIN436.226126.911713.884
70WHICH WAY NOW2313.3312696.1812230.098
71TELEPORTS128.1332420.9732719.453
72RACE CHALLENGE 121066.414867.484-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE243.97144.22589.493
74MINEFIELD177.2091431.534510.896
75BOMB RUN1115.0561516.366828.098
76DODGE 'EM164.843310.766510.606
77HANDBRAKE1615.405516.9171121.942
78RACE CHALLENGE 13558.652458.873-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE2122.0011536.9391528.976
80ROCK HARD176.3231517.1842111.283
81POWER TOUR631.438359.031634.055
82MOVING MAZE67.197141433.4732421.860
83WARP PARTY932.5847111.6861135.242
84RACE CHALLENGE 14274.435275.072-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA1432.8552049.8561947.288
86DOWNHILL FAST1310.8781235.5461619.429
87SPEEDY MCSPEED2718.0211546.5821824.907
88DREADLOOPS620.896774.7591135.661
89JUMP SKILLZ1921.5893665.4682728.716
90RACE CHALLENGE 15265.894267.050-
91BEARY QUICK2129.7852441.5301536.387
92PLUMMET2825.6943798.7453037.975
93ELEMENTAL156.2561342.664138.804
94BEANS811.153130.684615.500
95GRASSHOPPER2615.821663.6161633.755
96RACE CHALLENGE 16570.165471.371-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE67.662310.299211.947
98GONE LOOPY1834.72730125.6791550.807
99RAMPANT1011.780970.8292730.567
100SLIDERS REVENGE821.4053115.0572036.587
101SLIDEY SLALOM743.547180.133452.214
102RACE CHALLENGE 17597.864598.833-
103FALLING IN LOVE1351.0549105.8092969.056
104COMPACT1327.7801254.7561738.495
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY112.737123.542115.801
106DAY AT THE LINKS29.318876.6881316.891
107SHOVE OFF95.9241222.2222418.177
108RACE CHALLENGE 18372.122372.122-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW2120.092522.9571120.758
110PERFECT MOVE1819.806128.3483451.037
111DEFANESTRATION239.165772.3482020.074
112DUST HILL1511.665426.7941316.760
113SHOVE & SMASH3516.61825151.8381758.462
114RACE CHALLENGE 19381.045381.431-
115MAGNET MADNESS127.615614.7181016.717
116INCREDIJUMP2725.93141115.6731341.656
117TWISTY2121.710236.5241336.576
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1921.30659117.1971035.409
119JIMSANITY841.32619163.3011654.827
120RACE CHALLENGE 204101.1502102.769-
121TRAPPED1125.478160.719643.962
122DEATH BY WARP1314.033641.3671819.553
123DRAWBACK922.022643.361129.656
124#1 FAN2611.749758.7531626.914
125JUMP MAZE4755.14160249.08834101.776
126RACE CHALLENGE 21277.860179.577-
127BRAIN WRONG174.9082763.2002223.442
128IN PIECES1016.0462253.0002836.657
129SNAKE RUN38.744315.21669.948
130TRAPTASTIC1331.4481071.5972344.402
131TEMPLES OF DOOM983.8107194.1328120.907
132RACE CHALLENGE 22784.7621793.642-
133FANBASE304.1911451.638248.832
134MONSTER SPEED185.72359.711811.546
135INTERTWINED622.397240.896625.729
136TRAVELEATER6857.9813575.8322371.359
137KRUSHKO77.892564.4351143.499
138RACE CHALLENGE 231354.4832159.640-
139FANATIC1218.387664.5664659.251
140MIND THE GAP2846.5377970.6572463.982
141RINGS1321.82216189.043925.274
142SLIPPERY SLOPE412.452531.655720.170
143DECENT DESCENT2949.520779.86310285.703
144RACE CHALLENGE 248117.09913123.968-
145MAGNETRODE2625.3271175.2091847.183
146HAUNTED1214.503295.3811120.657
147BRIDGE OUT4523.0844735.3553133.172
148PRECISION5625.693539.7401231.135
149MAGNALOOP45.190168.1442625.661
150RACE CHALLENGE 257111.0118118.552-

Last updated 2017-07-23 03:45:19