PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Nigidivitch

GripShift Rank:3
Ranking Points:998707603
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2013-08-13 11:15:17
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE56.00846.03949.699
2ROUND THE BEND15.15525.32326.775
3STARS314.951316.638416.903
4NITROUS47.912219.487112.034
5GO OFF ROAD42.455312.84744.785
6RACE CHALLENGE 1330.178230.847-
7CHECKPOINT56.492311.72969.782
8LOOP THE LOOP34.08737.144610.867
9BACK AND FORTH72.743211.77825.205
10DRAWBRIDGE75.110912.21459.877
11FORK IN THE ROAD76.27938.95148.742
12RACE CHALLENGE 2340.755341.625-
13DOWN48.592311.334210.914
14SPEED UPS69.999425.092211.933
15FANS AND RAMPS15.027624.547412.742
16ROCK IT25.105822.98328.345
17POWER JUMPS22.903217.87144.956
18RACE CHALLENGE 3432.566233.795-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE13.279218.786110.153
20ANY DOOR WILL DO44.024224.20837.891
21TIGHT ON TIME34.12728.01328.401
22MOVE ALONG46.8581127.005214.001
23DRAW A BLANK27.827621.373218.815
24RACE CHALLENGE 4350.978355.538-
25LOOP MANIA58.729432.988512.781
26PUCK32.921239.10718.492
27MOVING PLATFORMS15.629211.11428.278
28DROPOFF34.705215.96647.742
29NARROW BAND36.912416.003210.327
30RACE CHALLENGE 5449.644250.482-
31JUMP PAD210.730214.016418.290
32LOOP TOO110.611135.810619.207
33STEPPING STONES510.194215.252212.314
34BANK ON IT412.267419.022417.353
35RIGHT OR LEFT28.763326.151114.369
36RACE CHALLENGE 6331.359332.030-
37PETRA410.398333.418314.516
38GOLD RUSH18.076427.652615.169
39BOUNCY BOUNCY818.1711135.838629.134
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU211.613928.782619.888
41BOMB168.175515.385928.699
42RACE CHALLENGE 7351.199351.199-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN321.688425.495427.568
44OFF ROAD110.629257.383114.148
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN48.977240.176217.117
46GEORGE412.831117.439419.291
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE610.067913.569519.343
48RACE CHALLENGE 8344.426344.426-
49RAMPLAND42.319533.634529.136
50RAMPALOT310.447435.671313.869
51HURRY UP312.281429.664323.524
52STAIRWAY330.3161061.618745.064
53RITE OF PASSAGE614.170359.427215.949
54RACE CHALLENGE 9353.101254.919-
55JUNGLICIOUS315.566422.575217.019
56SPEED PUP1020.8751326.882626.376
57SNAIL TRAIL98.477934.9241420.561
58RAMP UP216.8901142.9921433.266
59SPEED PORTS66.523214.598610.466
60RACE CHALLENGE 10760.827460.827-
61DESERT RUN113.871135.253221.656
62ROCKS OF AGES210.344421.144319.988
63GUEST STAY318.769334.986326.462
64MAGS312.584329.499122.245
65HANG TEN821.05512114.348721.055
66RACE CHALLENGE 11471.619271.619-
67BOBAPALOOZA39.849665.621513.723
68DINOFALL516.118568.485124.827
69THIN35.089730.118312.401
70WHICH WAY NOW111.229278.032120.654
71TELEPORTS37.129318.57258.401
72RACE CHALLENGE 12360.321361.590-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE33.705125.03858.947
74MINEFIELD16.657627.445912.432
75BOMB RUN47.2761616.383110.212
76DODGE 'EM14.288510.92939.394
77HANDBRAKE112.496316.569116.551
78RACE CHALLENGE 13458.604358.604-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE316.508333.270121.124
80ROCK HARD25.893111.68249.594
81POWER TOUR327.7461063.483331.699
82MOVING MAZE16.6926313.974313.816
83WARP PARTY731.8224104.894433.051
84RACE CHALLENGE 14776.125678.456-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA330.721742.645538.377
86DOWNHILL FAST29.979634.543418.877
87SPEEDY MCSPEED616.2221144.812221.071
88DREADLOOPS821.108674.368734.237
89JUMP SKILLZ217.559456.728321.031
90RACE CHALLENGE 15868.483669.235-
91BEARY QUICK826.780637.723433.653
92PLUMMET223.191373.396328.512
93ELEMENTAL26.023839.97868.397
94BEANS310.729736.904916.811
95GRASSHOPPER213.682462.002122.095
96RACE CHALLENGE 16367.399369.634-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE37.474410.336512.581
98GONE LOOPY127.3814107.480143.879
99RAMPANT310.0851372.591514.319
100SLIDERS REVENGE621.2606125.815329.263
101SLIDEY SLALOM843.9307101.587553.873
102RACE CHALLENGE 17394.843498.775-
103FALLING IN LOVE849.201299.643253.354
104COMPACT122.159953.555129.347
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY513.524924.6241118.438
106DAY AT THE LINKS59.646573.841214.470
107SHOVE OFF55.724921.996110.477
108RACE CHALLENGE 18673.771775.373-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW518.458924.776820.275
110PERFECT MOVE614.3701130.2041336.704
111DEFANESTRATION56.3291075.87449.933
112DUST HILL810.847832.702816.321
113SHOVE & SMASH814.6985134.858630.538
114RACE CHALLENGE 19782.013983.616-
115MAGNET MADNESS77.511514.285716.537
116INCREDIJUMP723.808790.192628.919
117TWISTY214.200537.126631.587
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT219.057181.836129.480
119JIMSANITY437.8904141.512747.217
120RACE CHALLENGE 209103.51916115.914-
121TRAPPED121.005965.099336.924
122DEATH BY WARP713.067439.496313.431
123DRAWBACK521.140844.3311341.414
124#1 FAN610.7691464.941817.830
125JUMP MAZE446.0541148.567566.112
126RACE CHALLENGE 21880.811580.811-
127BRAIN WRONG64.055547.652918.922
128IN PIECES815.7051250.438529.133
129SNAKE RUN78.863817.60539.426
130TRAPTASTIC728.735768.545433.022
131TEMPLES OF DOOM353.52011214.88211125.297
132RACE CHALLENGE 221186.887687.403-
133FANBASE13.5411250.92057.541
134MONSTER SPEED44.90599.929310.534
135INTERTWINED1023.446647.2321028.782
136TRAVELEATER417.628372.711117.628
137KRUSHKO37.8131778.262635.322
138RACE CHALLENGE 231154.070755.237-
139FANATIC515.333559.639530.033
140MIND THE GAP742.720556.858552.036
141RINGS421.3654174.520725.192
142SLIPPERY SLOPE312.3691036.072315.787
143DECENT DESCENT340.912678.700245.881
144RACE CHALLENGE 246116.3274117.697-
145MAGNETRODE514.465871.323321.606
146HAUNTED1514.76912118.804416.868
147BRIDGE OUT721.154426.9331127.845
148PRECISION315.374842.2601131.016
149MAGNALOOP95.24035.5231414.751
150RACE CHALLENGE 258111.0556116.680-

Last updated 2017-03-28 03:58:03