PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

ryry69888

GripShift Rank:14
Ranking Points:991790624
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2017-04-27 03:33:01
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE15.85615.96039.543
2ROUND THE BEND35.15615.32216.694
3STARS114.753115.604116.300
4NITROUS27.891319.503212.447
5GO OFF ROAD22.452412.86814.624
6RACE CHALLENGE 1230.095130.780-
7CHECKPOINT16.341110.08029.344
8LOOP THE LOOP14.05917.140210.663
9BACK AND FORTH22.687511.94715.177
10DRAWBRIDGE45.005611.79539.767
11FORK IN THE ROAD16.10628.62238.477
12RACE CHALLENGE 2140.420140.921-
13DOWN18.543111.113110.815
14SPEED UPS59.984124.681111.650
15FANS AND RAMPS35.044524.425312.684
16ROCK IT15.091221.95749.099
17POWER JUMPS12.894318.04065.158
18RACE CHALLENGE 3132.114133.662-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE33.287318.823310.357
20ANY DOOR WILL DO34.004625.09617.709
21TIGHT ON TIME23.98118.01299.377
22MOVE ALONG26.573526.601314.070
23DRAW A BLANK58.092421.255519.922
24RACE CHALLENGE 4249.209254.085-
25LOOP MANIA28.592533.0032715.585
26PUCK223.866842.51428.849
27MOVING PLATFORMS75.889413.1191411.547
28DROPOFF44.712816.97027.592
29NARROW BAND16.711215.269410.834
30RACE CHALLENGE 5248.981148.994-
31JUMP PAD711.367414.219318.025
32LOOP TOO811.6131439.7061221.183
33STEPPING STONES110.094815.684713.487
34BANK ON IT112.153117.555116.254
35RIGHT OR LEFT1310.306225.563715.683
36RACE CHALLENGE 6131.331231.577-
37PETRA210.182434.0551516.506
38GOLD RUSH68.3031230.597915.303
39BOUNCY BOUNCY117.4721836.926328.780
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU312.249628.548319.473
41BOMB188.3411316.5051831.921
42RACE CHALLENGE 7249.982250.800-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN622.783826.7561731.323
44OFF ROAD310.9441664.984916.245
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN4511.0951543.3601219.473
46GEORGE512.917317.869319.036
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE19.312113.063117.039
48RACE CHALLENGE 8144.060144.089-
49RAMPLAND404.036433.5875334.292
50RAMPALOT19.8101139.007113.790
51HURRY UP112.0621231.469624.711
52STAIRWAY1035.372660.7861147.100
53RITE OF PASSAGE514.081870.7711519.220
54RACE CHALLENGE 9152.868154.338-
55JUNGLICIOUS916.922722.8792421.982
56SPEED PUP319.874324.916425.859
57SNAIL TRAIL259.6313138.930414.248
58RAMP UP116.686136.030126.227
59SPEED PORTS26.3752817.5904416.883
60RACE CHALLENGE 10457.603257.603-
61DESERT RUN714.7501139.342423.181
62ROCKS OF AGES110.311822.561119.644
63GUEST STAY819.173435.285527.148
64MAGS112.532129.013223.106
65HANG TEN2222.45769140.1111522.457
66RACE CHALLENGE 11269.498170.550-
67BOBAPALOOZA710.090967.843814.284
68DINOFALL2823.4481380.8986339.545
69THIN24.990629.718512.999
70WHICH WAY NOW512.2123297.2901026.213
71TELEPORTS168.275819.9761615.537
72RACE CHALLENGE 12158.541160.043-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE13.687246.16199.561
74MINEFIELD56.8762736.6064721.810
75BOMB RUN4116.5014917.8561630.687
76DODGE 'EM505.961210.7472717.993
77HANDBRAKE1215.019917.903921.406
78RACE CHALLENGE 13157.039157.039-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE1921.8951136.3552129.819
80ROCK HARD15.7941216.18979.894
81POWER TOUR2434.5882166.5172338.261
82MOVING MAZE387.7111293.2502321.561
83WARP PARTY2936.96354129.9541636.963
84RACE CHALLENGE 14575.737375.739-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA2133.872340.8445255.529
86DOWNHILL FAST19.911331.742819.128
87SPEEDY MCSPEED115.2511847.031321.482
88DREADLOOPS1322.534372.106533.074
89JUMP SKILLZ1020.9402163.7401025.894
90RACE CHALLENGE 15165.331166.746-
91BEARY QUICK1027.033737.894633.887
92PLUMMET1524.98363106.147729.408
93ELEMENTAL15.996128.71517.925
94BEANS1511.348433.817515.053
95GRASSHOPPER1615.532361.817222.593
96RACE CHALLENGE 16166.244166.244-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE27.26119.887412.512
98GONE LOOPY732.25336127.7297363.808
99RAMPANT911.5642477.6543432.696
100SLIDERS REVENGE2826.84923136.99010353.209
101SLIDEY SLALOM2149.57612111.7465778.856
102RACE CHALLENGE 17193.756194.140-
103FALLING IN LOVE1451.060129137.5781563.333
104COMPACT2329.067853.4552440.377
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY1915.4832125.8593122.741
106DAY AT THE LINKS79.677368.2521818.569
107SHOVE OFF35.694521.390211.245
108RACE CHALLENGE 18171.634171.634-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW1719.690623.1761020.422
110PERFECT MOVE2923.659729.718932.498
111DEFANESTRATION127.266873.54259.948
112DUST HILL2513.9211237.7782921.648
113SHOVE & SMASH3616.633149189.6132967.318
114RACE CHALLENGE 19882.563682.563-
115MAGNET MADNESS147.7091417.258514.808
116INCREDIJUMP2525.79280125.5783559.347
117TWISTY5627.230738.7282043.627
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT2621.77371120.9664153.044
119JIMSANITY540.01188206.037546.565
120RACE CHALLENGE 2019106.73334119.032-
121TRAPPED4735.241764.1812562.525
122DEATH BY WARP210.6661344.318714.269
123DRAWBACK3625.2122251.251940.123
124#1 FAN110.6291063.4632429.618
125JUMP MAZE1150.318132293.8531580.118
126RACE CHALLENGE 21680.429882.345-
127BRAIN WRONG184.9593665.6865528.579
128IN PIECES1718.837949.132829.950
129SNAKE RUN28.7261620.4881410.864
130TRAPTASTIC3934.1198197.5448766.771
131TEMPLES OF DOOM39123.79123235.97715160.851
132RACE CHALLENGE 223892.8922696.497-
133FANBASE223.9463259.947319.312
134MONSTER SPEED84.9903111.2011512.233
135INTERTWINED1826.4668070.6381431.199
136TRAVELEATER1632.705673.7436484.798
137KRUSHKO97.9094084.1192249.219
138RACE CHALLENGE 23853.7811557.754-
139FANATIC4328.5667096.9688574.866
140MIND THE GAP8949.0716469.9804968.222
141RINGS3222.4905175.2451725.995
142SLIPPERY SLOPE813.9041336.9379139.518
143DECENT DESCENT3751.2182289.4231756.377
144RACE CHALLENGE 2411118.46516125.823-
145MAGNETRODE3627.46584104.6552851.795
146HAUNTED1014.4676108.4131621.423
147BRIDGE OUT2822.2429739.0467638.159
148PRECISION717.3212246.3989657.178
149MAGNALOOP348.008248.2282423.509
150RACE CHALLENGE 2532118.26371138.585-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27