PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

evernetwebdotcom

GripShift Rank:22
Ranking Points:975929008
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-11-19 00:37:19
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE126.24296.259910.265
2ROUND THE BEND95.224105.40897.378
3STARS415.305617.8381218.407
4NITROUS159.8111721.4261614.018
5GO OFF ROAD142.5731115.168105.516
6RACE CHALLENGE 11131.0261133.079-
7CHECKPOINT76.643712.297710.330
8LOOP THE LOOP134.12777.1931211.934
9BACK AND FORTH712.9542614.465135.847
10DRAWBRIDGE95.1231514.432810.316
11FORK IN THE ROAD168.3626711.5291410.380
12RACE CHALLENGE 21144.292744.309-
13DOWN148.883811.6451011.946
14SPEED UPS2211.7815429.703812.836
15FANS AND RAMPS45.0786329.50279117.130
16ROCK IT116.6172725.9991510.698
17POWER JUMPS83.0392620.392597.241
18RACE CHALLENGE 31133.650936.850-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE803.4001320.855610.494
20ANY DOOR WILL DO94.0916632.46688.350
21TIGHT ON TIME796.76498.626129.964
22MOVE ALONG56.9412528.0434217.445
23DRAW A BLANK68.2953722.4431020.758
24RACE CHALLENGE 4852.8031159.455-
25LOOP MANIA17410.3992037.9274418.125
26PUCK668.7103448.72069.727
27MOVING PLATFORMS125.9938926.7362612.949
28DROPOFF544.7732117.97577.778
29NARROW BAND168.0252617.425811.346
30RACE CHALLENGE 51053.370653.404-
31JUMP PAD511.146714.533819.081
32LOOP TOO411.242537.5251522.242
33STEPPING STONES710.2471916.185813.598
34BANK ON IT1113.1332422.450819.473
35RIGHT OR LEFT5911.8491128.336816.274
36RACE CHALLENGE 6735.947636.734-
37PETRA510.5131435.7562617.044
38GOLD RUSH88.67310836.5042016.151
39BOUNCY BOUNCY3118.8193740.0583532.824
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU512.6142932.1161422.640
41BOMB13910.7782317.4182032.393
42RACE CHALLENGE 7653.703553.703-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN3524.4942529.1652432.867
44OFF ROAD611.9381161.720415.587
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN35812.8472443.9965723.994
46GEORGE613.682618.2696524.963
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE4810.4024214.7223126.595
48RACE CHALLENGE 8445.242949.393-
49RAMPLAND1107.4752937.9391730.403
50RAMPALOT2411.9672141.2084216.870
51HURRY UP1414.5491632.086424.093
52STAIRWAY8840.8824470.12218892.286
53RITE OF PASSAGE5115.4922878.2322321.462
54RACE CHALLENGE 9557.086961.910-
55JUNGLICIOUS3917.6194325.4313423.225
56SPEED PUP520.539425.227827.483
57SNAIL TRAIL128.7142237.7571220.041
58RAMP UP2420.1415950.5212535.753
59SPEED PORTS2317.0812717.5377518.552
60RACE CHALLENGE 101061.842661.842-
61DESERT RUN8618.0371239.375523.349
62ROCKS OF AGES5514.0925127.1472124.751
63GUEST STAY1520.2921139.1561531.401
64MAGS1013.6201634.7401726.346
65HANG TEN1522.14468139.5622423.274
66RACE CHALLENGE 11572.9172779.513-
67BOBAPALOOZA1410.9063882.6741014.452
68DINOFALL3123.8924985.7801736.241
69THIN466.2924335.155814.548
70WHICH WAY NOW5214.1521192.0545335.920
71TELEPORTS5111.8973221.2393019.854
72RACE CHALLENGE 121767.4842970.770-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE743.99151711.68666515.221
74MINEFIELD487.39517945.48616328.558
75BOMB RUN63619.19053421.57779543.160
76DODGE 'EM114.7722712.7143319.061
77HANDBRAKE35718.5433520.6604225.682
78RACE CHALLENGE 133663.7445867.981-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE2021.9266040.4082029.596
80ROCK HARD2227.8107223.9592912.029
81POWER TOUR11337.1935070.1998144.315
82MOVING MAZE477.785343488.252818.688
83WARP PARTY22344.829319155.8136444.829
84RACE CHALLENGE 143381.8453885.866-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA5035.5532651.8004955.030
86DOWNHILL FAST9911.62148145.44237525.010
87SPEEDY MCSPEED4218.8591947.5162125.919
88DREADLOOPS29032.911404115.21331599.088
89JUMP SKILLZ2421.8331061.3312628.313
90RACE CHALLENGE 152571.1332575.343-
91BEARY QUICK51938.91114047.00018444.196
92PLUMMET623.6852089.565829.531
93ELEMENTAL4288.97955157.56023218.964
94BEANS10013.9315546.5327725.114
95GRASSHOPPER4716.5002673.5621933.974
96RACE CHALLENGE 162373.3852175.859-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE628.1977111.72911015.488
98GONE LOOPY4937.45220122.1412654.201
99RAMPANT4216.2544780.5654835.836
100SLIDERS REVENGE31731.540264171.2623040.993
101SLIDEY SLALOM11356.158156132.45414988.447
102RACE CHALLENGE 1738102.25326103.070-
103FALLING IN LOVE3953.860186141.3965776.784
104COMPACT12631.96930373.5449248.650
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY33019.8556628.8467426.080
106DAY AT THE LINKS3511.319198106.6472921.212
107SHOVE OFF10112.1675327.38315944.779
108RACE CHALLENGE 181677.7111277.711-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW22624.85220132.2169333.388
110PERFECT MOVE3524.3038436.4416458.049
111DEFANESTRATION3310.1344395.4573929.101
112DUST HILL13616.37711444.2681920.340
113SHOVE & SMASH8121.89447163.3371860.863
114RACE CHALLENGE 194890.1062490.674-
115MAGNET MADNESS11713.7663019.89014926.097
116INCREDIJUMP4026.64423109.3483358.760
117TWISTY7627.9315047.3024047.166
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1420.92233105.7753549.954
119JIMSANITY10055.34648188.8424578.714
120RACE CHALLENGE 2045109.03817116.213-
121TRAPPED15948.58313790.7649276.995
122DEATH BY WARP9317.0229780.65010744.029
123DRAWBACK7529.4958753.841535.607
124#1 FAN7913.3734877.0686839.994
125JUMP MAZE13459.06489269.576168283.344
126RACE CHALLENGE 215887.6043991.955-
127BRAIN WRONG647.0808378.1489440.030
128IN PIECES10526.41310261.44014355.661
129SNAKE RUN17220.7056535.15718058.143
130TRAPTASTIC5335.3073785.9242544.490
131TEMPLES OF DOOM41126.35074271.16449227.022
132RACE CHALLENGE 226294.9952094.995-
133FANBASE444.5565766.525269.026
134MONSTER SPEED446.44416312.7368014.967
135INTERTWINED9032.3045964.91110459.762
136TRAVELEATER3351.35411578.3063484.557
137KRUSHKO188.1967990.1596964.081
138RACE CHALLENGE 233858.8054162.127-
139FANATIC6831.818102106.3834358.081
140MIND THE GAP12449.75611173.91113784.271
141RINGS2222.14037198.588825.248
142SLIPPERY SLOPE3818.8887650.2736333.351
143DECENT DESCENT1647.2657195.5851454.844
144RACE CHALLENGE 2431121.98914124.142-
145MAGNETRODE2322.9663387.2473562.838
146HAUNTED2716.251120147.8533728.480
147BRIDGE OUT12728.6309038.4624434.435
148PRECISION11728.79611756.2443640.533
149MAGNALOOP788.3299111.3984328.601
150RACE CHALLENGE 2550120.20343131.076-

Last updated 2017-07-23 03:45:19