PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

evernetwebdotcom

GripShift Rank:22
Ranking Points:975917488
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2019-11-07 08:57:21
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE126.24296.259910.265
2ROUND THE BEND95.224105.40897.378
3STARS415.305617.8381218.407
4NITROUS159.8111721.4261614.018
5GO OFF ROAD142.5731115.168105.516
6RACE CHALLENGE 11131.0261133.079-
7CHECKPOINT76.643712.297710.330
8LOOP THE LOOP134.12777.1931211.934
9BACK AND FORTH712.9542614.465135.847
10DRAWBRIDGE95.1231514.432810.316
11FORK IN THE ROAD168.3626711.5291410.380
12RACE CHALLENGE 21144.292744.309-
13DOWN148.883811.6451011.946
14SPEED UPS2211.7815429.703812.836
15FANS AND RAMPS45.0786329.50279117.130
16ROCK IT116.6172725.9991510.698
17POWER JUMPS83.0392620.392597.241
18RACE CHALLENGE 31133.650936.850-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE803.4001320.855610.494
20ANY DOOR WILL DO94.0916632.46688.350
21TIGHT ON TIME806.76498.626129.964
22MOVE ALONG56.9412528.0434217.445
23DRAW A BLANK68.2953722.4431020.758
24RACE CHALLENGE 4852.8031159.455-
25LOOP MANIA17410.3992037.9274418.125
26PUCK668.7103448.72069.727
27MOVING PLATFORMS125.9938926.7362612.949
28DROPOFF544.7732117.97577.778
29NARROW BAND168.0252617.425811.346
30RACE CHALLENGE 51053.370653.404-
31JUMP PAD511.146714.533819.081
32LOOP TOO411.242537.5251522.242
33STEPPING STONES710.2471916.185813.598
34BANK ON IT1113.1332422.450819.473
35RIGHT OR LEFT5911.8491128.336816.274
36RACE CHALLENGE 6735.947636.734-
37PETRA510.5131435.7562617.044
38GOLD RUSH88.67310836.5042016.151
39BOUNCY BOUNCY3118.8193740.0583532.824
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU512.6142932.1161422.640
41BOMB14010.7782317.4182032.393
42RACE CHALLENGE 7653.703553.703-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN3524.4942529.1652532.867
44OFF ROAD611.9381261.720415.587
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN35812.8472443.9965723.994
46GEORGE613.682618.2696624.963
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE4910.4024214.7223126.595
48RACE CHALLENGE 8445.242949.393-
49RAMPLAND1107.4753037.9391730.403
50RAMPALOT2411.9672241.2084316.870
51HURRY UP914.1901632.086424.093
52STAIRWAY8940.8824570.1224968.435
53RITE OF PASSAGE5215.4922978.2322321.462
54RACE CHALLENGE 9557.086961.910-
55JUNGLICIOUS3917.6194425.4313523.225
56SPEED PUP520.539425.227827.483
57SNAIL TRAIL128.7142237.7571220.041
58RAMP UP2420.1415950.5212535.753
59SPEED PORTS2327.0812717.5377618.552
60RACE CHALLENGE 101061.842661.842-
61DESERT RUN8618.0371239.375523.349
62ROCKS OF AGES5514.0925227.1472224.751
63GUEST STAY1620.2921139.1561531.401
64MAGS1013.6201734.7401726.346
65HANG TEN1522.14468139.5622423.274
66RACE CHALLENGE 11572.9172879.513-
67BOBAPALOOZA1410.9063982.6741014.452
68DINOFALL3123.8925085.7801836.241
69THIN466.2924435.155814.548
70WHICH WAY NOW5214.1521192.0545335.920
71TELEPORTS5111.8973321.2393019.854
72RACE CHALLENGE 121767.4843070.770-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE743.99151911.68666715.221
74MINEFIELD487.39518145.48616428.558
75BOMB RUN63719.19053621.57779743.160
76DODGE 'EM114.7722712.7143419.061
77HANDBRAKE35818.5433620.6604325.682
78RACE CHALLENGE 133763.7445967.981-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE2021.9266140.4082029.596
80ROCK HARD2237.8107323.9592912.029
81POWER TOUR11437.1935170.1998244.315
82MOVING MAZE477.785344488.252818.688
83WARP PARTY22644.829320155.8136444.829
84RACE CHALLENGE 143481.8453985.866-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA5135.5532751.8005055.030
86DOWNHILL FAST9911.62148345.44237625.010
87SPEEDY MCSPEED4218.8591947.5162125.919
88DREADLOOPS29132.911405115.21331699.088
89JUMP SKILLZ2421.8331061.3312728.313
90RACE CHALLENGE 152671.1332675.343-
91BEARY QUICK52038.91114147.00018544.196
92PLUMMET623.6852089.565829.531
93ELEMENTAL4298.97955257.56023318.964
94BEANS10013.9315646.5327825.114
95GRASSHOPPER4716.5002673.5621933.974
96RACE CHALLENGE 162473.3852275.859-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE628.1977111.72911115.488
98GONE LOOPY4937.45221122.1412754.201
99RAMPANT4316.2544880.5654835.836
100SLIDERS REVENGE31831.540265171.2623140.993
101SLIDEY SLALOM11456.158157132.45415088.447
102RACE CHALLENGE 1739102.25326103.070-
103FALLING IN LOVE3953.860187141.3965876.784
104COMPACT12731.96930473.5449348.650
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY33119.8556728.8467426.080
106DAY AT THE LINKS3511.319199106.6472921.212
107SHOVE OFF10212.1675327.38316044.779
108RACE CHALLENGE 181777.7111377.711-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW22824.85219132.0039333.388
110PERFECT MOVE3524.3038436.4416558.049
111DEFANESTRATION3310.1344395.4574029.101
112DUST HILL13716.37711544.2681920.340
113SHOVE & SMASH8121.89447163.3371860.863
114RACE CHALLENGE 194890.1062490.674-
115MAGNET MADNESS11713.7663019.89014926.097
116INCREDIJUMP4026.64423109.3483358.760
117TWISTY7627.9315047.3024047.166
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1420.92233105.7753549.954
119JIMSANITY10055.34648188.8424578.714
120RACE CHALLENGE 2045109.03817116.213-
121TRAPPED15948.58313790.7649276.995
122DEATH BY WARP9317.0229780.65010744.029
123DRAWBACK7529.4958753.841535.607
124#1 FAN7913.3734877.0686839.994
125JUMP MAZE13459.06489269.576168283.344
126RACE CHALLENGE 215887.6043991.955-
127BRAIN WRONG647.0808378.1489440.030
128IN PIECES10526.41310261.44014355.661
129SNAKE RUN17220.7056535.15718058.143
130TRAPTASTIC5335.3073785.9242644.490
131TEMPLES OF DOOM41126.35074271.16449227.022
132RACE CHALLENGE 226294.9952094.995-
133FANBASE444.5565766.525269.026
134MONSTER SPEED446.44416312.7368014.967
135INTERTWINED9032.3045964.91110459.762
136TRAVELEATER3351.35411578.3063484.557
137KRUSHKO188.1967990.1596964.081
138RACE CHALLENGE 233858.8054162.127-
139FANATIC6831.818103106.3834358.081
140MIND THE GAP12549.75611173.91113884.271
141RINGS2222.14037198.588825.248
142SLIPPERY SLOPE3818.8887650.2736433.351
143DECENT DESCENT1647.2657295.5851454.844
144RACE CHALLENGE 2431121.98914124.142-
145MAGNETRODE2322.9663387.2473662.838
146HAUNTED2716.251121147.8533728.480
147BRIDGE OUT12828.6309138.4624434.435
148PRECISION11828.79611856.2443740.533
149MAGNALOOP788.3299211.3984328.601
150RACE CHALLENGE 2550120.20343131.076-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02