PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Deadpool69

GripShift Rank:7
Ranking Points:995871412
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-08-16 00:55:41
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE607.626387.6753111.784
2ROUND THE BEND676.640666.860388.627
3STARS5919.0522819.6742020.414
4NITROUS2911.2784222.8771013.573
5GO OFF ROAD422.8871915.899255.959
6RACE CHALLENGE 18143.5263844.259-
7CHECKPOINT348.2253514.7993313.236
8LOOP THE LOOP405.4254910.9482112.334
9BACK AND FORTH472.9073014.649226.856
10DRAWBRIDGE496.757411.5625311.433
11FORK IN THE ROAD468.5431810.2962511.281
12RACE CHALLENGE 25360.1246061.393-
13DOWN2610.9233815.5906815.359
14SPEED UPS3614.4854129.1543915.351
15FANS AND RAMPS307.9932226.8715515.483
16ROCK IT207.4766227.5342411.272
17POWER JUMPS733.5102920.562316.397
18RACE CHALLENGE 34647.3433247.914-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE833.4023221.5964811.096
20ANY DOOR WILL DO424.962725.143319.964
21TIGHT ON TIME246.4752710.1002010.565
22MOVE ALONG178.8621427.1681516.276
23DRAW A BLANK249.6972322.0912521.779
24RACE CHALLENGE 44560.0543162.005-
25LOOP MANIA389.6141536.8294518.296
26PUCK103.349540.7421611.447
27MOVING PLATFORMS206.3491414.3321311.318
28DROPOFF304.749416.088117.974
29NARROW BAND308.115516.0831512.018
30RACE CHALLENGE 52063.9741764.947-
31JUMP PAD4211.6312514.9363620.690
32LOOP TOO4712.6721139.4783325.949
33STEPPING STONES4513.2643416.4844222.709
34BANK ON IT1515.1323023.4814623.682
35RIGHT OR LEFT4711.7454830.9671222.072
36RACE CHALLENGE 63740.1885241.487-
37PETRA3911.7121034.9054517.963
38GOLD RUSH4510.0446035.0433416.954
39BOUNCY BOUNCY3719.0035146.3202832.084
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU3913.8184334.5211322.612
41BOMB278.7092617.8583034.151
42RACE CHALLENGE 75463.2422763.242-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN1223.6664131.5883535.221
44OFF ROAD1913.0173071.1402618.195
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN610.1604144.5644622.913
46GEORGE1814.484818.3576224.893
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE810.214313.2471523.314
48RACE CHALLENGE 84952.0303452.719-
49RAMPLAND685.1247141.8763232.584
50RAMPALOT3212.0625446.7903416.068
51HURRY UP4322.6262233.6401526.331
52STAIRWAY2036.7886872.5138079.132
53RITE OF PASSAGE5315.5046080.2184225.531
54RACE CHALLENGE 93164.3622164.362-
55JUNGLICIOUS4117.6344125.3925824.994
56SPEED PUP6923.4853428.2862029.666
57SNAIL TRAIL4610.7322538.1263023.408
58RAMP UP1919.6371042.7261733.450
59SPEED PORTS216.7256821.4061713.718
60RACE CHALLENGE 104167.4652967.465-
61DESERT RUN3717.0857642.4205128.718
62ROCKS OF AGES5114.034621.7303425.531
63GUEST STAY2621.0743944.2781731.501
64MAGS7315.1365342.211924.244
65HANG TEN4823.525294.6012723.525
66RACE CHALLENGE 113376.8551077.540-
67BOBAPALOOZA810.294766.774413.648
68DINOFALL415.8884384.802526.732
69THIN225.5238037.7713317.289
70WHICH WAY NOW3613.630684.8552430.536
71TELEPORTS3911.2121520.3881916.588
72RACE CHALLENGE 125070.7823571.402-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE353.97834.1462911.413
74MINEFIELD467.3922836.736310.629
75BOMB RUN1014.801615.553525.528
76DODGE 'EM405.691410.8271411.883
77HANDBRAKE1415.122617.2052423.057
78RACE CHALLENGE 136365.0262965.026-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE5924.788434.1801929.499
80ROCK HARD196.3413520.85528.296
81POWER TOUR2534.602559.584734.602
82MOVING MAZE67.1974303.5883022.260
83WARP PARTY1633.8716110.662933.871
84RACE CHALLENGE 146783.7813085.095-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA2534.559642.4143151.505
86DOWNHILL FAST6511.3339239.4623520.102
87SPEEDY MCSPEED416.0504752.7991123.686
88DREADLOOPS3125.3273086.8422147.868
89JUMP SKILLZ3522.2962464.164722.296
90RACE CHALLENGE 153371.7371974.170-
91BEARY QUICK6933.2703042.9764540.461
92PLUMMET2025.2101484.8663438.929
93ELEMENTAL126.223536.641148.810
94BEANS6312.8353243.2812220.945
95GRASSHOPPER3116.019562.2131232.434
96RACE CHALLENGE 165676.2422476.242-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE117.842810.7322013.983
98GONE LOOPY2135.0477112.2533556.581
99RAMPANT2614.3622276.6792930.854
100SLIDERS REVENGE420.85616136.7732837.788
101SLIDEY SLALOM1848.63356122.9804876.650
102RACE CHALLENGE 1739102.29918102.299-
103FALLING IN LOVE6655.76826123.4612868.339
104COMPACT2529.2661456.9111938.711
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY4916.9542727.464517.353
106DAY AT THE LINKS1210.1021882.0441517.370
107SHOVE OFF75.8922223.4752518.724
108RACE CHALLENGE 184579.5444083.381-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3920.9721926.7453324.244
110PERFECT MOVE1619.4591830.6203350.352
111DEFANESTRATION269.5791177.4811014.602
112DUST HILL310.565526.834616.186
113SHOVE & SMASH1615.2341116.638128.913
114RACE CHALLENGE 196291.3222891.322-
115MAGNET MADNESS87.5412619.8222219.688
116INCREDIJUMP1625.11469122.7821241.430
117TWISTY2522.8091743.3161436.748
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT4523.56365118.8313148.055
119JIMSANITY941.9768148.415341.976
120RACE CHALLENGE 2020106.73812114.154-
121TRAPPED724.2416280.866746.017
122DEATH BY WARP813.5862151.0011116.337
123DRAWBACK120.471336.593739.013
124#1 FAN1211.134354.350415.003
125JUMP MAZE1552.1247177.8021376.738
126RACE CHALLENGE 216888.2852088.285-
127BRAIN WRONG74.188952.261316.035
128IN PIECES2921.8557759.3101533.403
129SNAKE RUN259.510214.8653918.102
130TRAPTASTIC2833.283462.228834.752
131TEMPLES OF DOOM32119.4716176.04412130.438
132RACE CHALLENGE 228496.5582896.558-
133FANBASE33.6072457.595107.859
134MONSTER SPEED235.92839.4261211.971
135INTERTWINED420.424547.159726.031
136TRAVELEATER215.3401474.829417.693
137KRUSHKO168.110664.451329.366
138RACE CHALLENGE 232757.0563561.543-
139FANATIC1017.783765.832120.402
140MIND THE GAP942.831759.563350.240
141RINGS1521.90415188.612224.359
142SLIPPERY SLOPE2115.700733.754415.789
143DECENT DESCENT1747.316377.814751.270
144RACE CHALLENGE 2484125.99319125.993-
145MAGNETRODE210.133463.466523.493
146HAUNTED614.22525125.4521019.838
147BRIDGE OUT2221.925831.0651429.251
148PRECISION516.2711343.1161331.587
149MAGNALOOP115.27676.008714.185
150RACE CHALLENGE 2549120.15213120.152-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02