PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

grindhows

GripShift Rank:19
Ranking Points:980715098
Ranked Scores:424/425
Last Ranked:2007-06-15 23:08:17
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE187.1701797.9641210.427
2ROUND THE BEND13006.968NO RECORD5339.944
3STARS257520.27978020.840180425.805
4NITROUS175913.7585523.54811715.891
5GO OFF ROAD7273.0549717.380636.383
6RACE CHALLENGE 142045.57411745.574-
7CHECKPOINT2868.82518015.67710017.036
8LOOP THE LOOP2915.65728711.26922113.413
9BACK AND FORTH1703.2274515.63226011.535
10DRAWBRIDGE2287.0785919.10921012.466
11FORK IN THE ROAD6469.2433710.9446112.442
12RACE CHALLENGE 233162.5451658.975-
13DOWN42211.44041216.251237419.782
14SPEED UPS15114.7668730.68114115.720
15FANS AND RAMPS5711.78045433.112231120.888
16ROCK IT2297.9096827.7904211.802
17POWER JUMPS16713.9466822.308727.499
18RACE CHALLENGE 323649.2319649.231-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1083.4215721.9753411.028
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1715.1008433.55211610.797
21TIGHT ON TIME2237.26118310.39639913.116
22MOVE ALONG125612.3673028.8511816.416
23DRAW A BLANK179.6272222.0636124.580
24RACE CHALLENGE 479964.3255664.325-
25LOOP MANIA29410.9954841.1868122.292
26PUCK18410.9611243.80211615.071
27MOVING PLATFORMS25.7115821.02613220.354
28DROPOFF10755.1513518.7241769.504
29NARROW BAND1928.5445218.55410515.534
30RACE CHALLENGE 511666.5803766.580-
31JUMP PAD16911.7805215.3875221.296
32LOOP TOO62919.5303141.4594628.304
33STEPPING STONES13013.48122517.7355823.546
34BANK ON IT46516.7399630.032182733.287
35RIGHT OR LEFT59.7945631.160129543.835
36RACE CHALLENGE 611141.5385341.538-
37PETRA34212.98761044.32015423.496
38GOLD RUSH78611.97932039.9586418.072
39BOUNCY BOUNCY74021.6935746.815729.520
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU119719.7543734.3687728.419
41BOMB109717.0251717.02512844.726
42RACE CHALLENGE 717765.2087865.208-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN280933.7096933.7098738.882
44OFF ROAD49615.22429792.1309932.107
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN150914.0224844.8513922.389
46GEORGE20016.6695725.47913125.693
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE56011.88639319.7982625.563
48RACE CHALLENGE 814753.7685353.768-
49RAMPLAND745.3961936.8084333.718
50RAMPALOT59316.7534745.89913621.724
51HURRY UP2417.51913538.39048135.689
52STAIRWAY4139.60815577.4121348.074
53RITE OF PASSAGE14217.3711171.9424025.286
54RACE CHALLENGE 98866.7505266.750-
55JUNGLICIOUS21019.3386026.1952822.248
56SPEED PUP9923.8806730.2343031.237
57SNAIL TRAIL16811.1343839.6901720.971
58RAMP UP6821.82589065.170183265.170
59SPEED PORTS1416.97912724.9821513.350
60RACE CHALLENGE 10126075.62548575.625-
61DESERT RUN5217.3574441.0273226.392
62ROCKS OF AGES4513.9392825.97755133.871
63GUEST STAY29326.56556452.6945537.173
64MAGS28515.9504841.38214936.404
65HANG TEN13025.327615167.7384725.327
66RACE CHALLENGE 1160984.56710784.567-
67BOBAPALOOZA14412.6833482.30313922.819
68DINOFALL48826.3147592.9636439.646
69THIN16011.11181445.92311124.333
70WHICH WAY NOW33120.1941893.1643032.389
71TELEPORTS13214.29814824.42824633.019
72RACE CHALLENGE 1240175.4769875.476-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE2724.0901738.90315212.550
74MINEFIELD2627.891828.19632433.009
75BOMB RUN14017.7854517.7851730.784
76DODGE 'EM2907.48316720.9582313.950
77HANDBRAKE40818.6718222.5457028.504
78RACE CHALLENGE 135564.7592664.759-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE10626.24035545.0564033.452
80ROCK HARD10759.9442919.1549114.232
81POWER TOUR12037.2711464.7711837.271
82MOVING MAZE21210.84512335.9278235.856
83WARP PARTY1935.793169144.3501235.793
84RACE CHALLENGE 1411285.3863385.386-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA5735.7211949.4562450.606
86DOWNHILL FAST10111.6611636.21430524.567
87SPEEDY MCSPEED7219.7593651.4392927.966
88DREADLOOPS14730.324472.3064462.284
89JUMP SKILLZ4422.6094466.2162127.429
90RACE CHALLENGE 1512176.1342976.134-
91BEARY QUICK926.994537.4602938.681
92PLUMMET9027.799180124.8622537.109
93ELEMENTAL6919.8823044.9625511.200
94BEANS6412.8472642.3436524.627
95GRASSHOPPER19918.9224076.4442034.453
96RACE CHALLENGE 1620680.8576980.857-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE778.2451210.869912.903
98GONE LOOPY23947.3658115.3164858.712
99RAMPANT7817.6395181.0746937.789
100SLIDERS REVENGE18431.15124137.0075242.360
101SLIDEY SLALOM7054.847105128.92820192.677
102RACE CHALLENGE 17516112.041176112.041-
103FALLING IN LOVE4354.36312111.8661463.251
104COMPACT15132.2871758.2261637.955
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY27519.6772527.36610528.117
106DAY AT THE LINKS6612.487674.5123221.859
107SHOVE OFF85.9061122.2113120.488
108RACE CHALLENGE 1820985.5167285.516-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW318.393422.656319.604
110PERFECT MOVE312.717429.010323.510
111DEFANESTRATION36.212361.73439.201
112DUST HILL510.673326.582415.905
113SHOVE & SMASH314.5963132.448429.440
114RACE CHALLENGE 19581.747581.747-
115MAGNET MADNESS97.555313.970211.657
116INCREDIJUMP223.145383.547426.689
117TWISTY615.379637.255226.555
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT719.347583.924532.538
119JIMSANITY336.5746142.696444.333
120RACE CHALLENGE 205101.6235107.318-
121TRAPPED10648.0678790.2444665.772
122DEATH BY WARP2314.599842.4144425.983
123DRAWBACK7329.4638653.82419759.598
124#1 FAN8013.3964276.1801426.343
125JUMP MAZE13759.32836230.3931682.962
126RACE CHALLENGE 216387.9521987.952-
127BRAIN WRONG667.0964267.9622323.724
128IN PIECES4123.2305857.6181031.005
129SNAKE RUN389.9668838.3442112.018
130TRAPTASTIC7336.3462280.1072043.763
131TEMPLES OF DOOM773.2354160.7196116.287
132RACE CHALLENGE 2212698.8814098.881-
133FANBASE1416.2792156.4926213.657
134MONSTER SPEED576.55789.8942613.617
135INTERTWINED3728.604748.3042638.143
136TRAVELEATER3957.80010878.1141157.814
137KRUSHKO12029.1332881.1712147.106
138RACE CHALLENGE 23151.7192259.672-
139FANATIC314.42287100.8032550.585
140MIND THE GAP5047.81111574.3961260.245
141RINGS13124.51136198.5784327.585
142SLIPPERY SLOPE2015.5179252.5234128.704
143DECENT DESCENT8155.4417895.9855166.563
144RACE CHALLENGE 24133128.01223128.012-
145MAGNETRODE1519.063363.3191030.435
146HAUNTED11919.537112145.6862824.625
147BRIDGE OUT8325.6761632.3931830.443
148PRECISION1420.0431143.02910958.144
149MAGNALOOP978.498408.4983426.115
150RACE CHALLENGE 253107.5991109.103-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02