PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

grindhows

GripShift Rank:19
Ranking Points:980689780
Ranked Scores:424/425
Last Ranked:2007-06-15 23:08:17
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE187.1701797.9641210.427
2ROUND THE BEND13016.968NO RECORD5349.944
3STARS257820.27978020.840180825.805
4NITROUS175913.7585523.54811715.891
5GO OFF ROAD7273.0549717.380636.383
6RACE CHALLENGE 142045.57411745.574-
7CHECKPOINT2868.82518015.67710017.036
8LOOP THE LOOP2915.65728711.26922113.413
9BACK AND FORTH1703.2274515.63226111.535
10DRAWBRIDGE2287.0785919.10921012.466
11FORK IN THE ROAD6479.2433710.9446112.442
12RACE CHALLENGE 233162.5451658.975-
13DOWN42311.44041216.251237619.782
14SPEED UPS15114.7668730.68114115.720
15FANS AND RAMPS5711.78045533.112231120.888
16ROCK IT2307.9096827.7904211.802
17POWER JUMPS16733.9466922.308727.499
18RACE CHALLENGE 323749.2319749.231-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1093.4215721.9753411.028
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1715.1008533.55211610.797
21TIGHT ON TIME2247.26118410.39639813.116
22MOVE ALONG125912.3673028.8511816.416
23DRAW A BLANK179.6272222.0636124.580
24RACE CHALLENGE 480164.3255764.325-
25LOOP MANIA29410.9954841.1868122.292
26PUCK18410.9611243.80211615.071
27MOVING PLATFORMS25.7115821.02613220.354
28DROPOFF10765.1513518.7241769.504
29NARROW BAND1928.5445218.55410515.534
30RACE CHALLENGE 511666.5803766.580-
31JUMP PAD16911.7805215.3875221.296
32LOOP TOO63219.5303141.4594628.304
33STEPPING STONES13013.48122517.7355823.546
34BANK ON IT46616.7399630.032183033.287
35RIGHT OR LEFT59.7945631.160129643.835
36RACE CHALLENGE 611141.5385341.538-
37PETRA34212.98761144.32015423.496
38GOLD RUSH78711.97932039.9586418.072
39BOUNCY BOUNCY74221.6935746.815729.520
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU119919.7543734.3687728.419
41BOMB109917.0251717.02512844.726
42RACE CHALLENGE 717865.2087965.208-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN281233.7097033.7098838.882
44OFF ROAD49715.22429992.13010132.107
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN151014.0224844.8513922.389
46GEORGE20016.6695725.47913225.693
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE56111.88639419.7982625.563
48RACE CHALLENGE 814853.7685453.768-
49RAMPLAND745.3962036.8084333.718
50RAMPALOT59416.7534845.89913721.724
51HURRY UP2417.51913638.39048235.689
52STAIRWAY4139.60815677.4121348.074
53RITE OF PASSAGE14317.3711271.9424125.286
54RACE CHALLENGE 98966.7505366.750-
55JUNGLICIOUS21119.3386126.1952922.248
56SPEED PUP10023.8806830.2343031.237
57SNAIL TRAIL16911.1343839.6901720.971
58RAMP UP6921.82589165.170183365.170
59SPEED PORTS1426.97912724.9821513.350
60RACE CHALLENGE 10126175.62548675.625-
61DESERT RUN5217.3574541.0273226.392
62ROCKS OF AGES4513.9392925.97755233.871
63GUEST STAY29426.56556552.6945537.173
64MAGS28615.9504941.38215036.404
65HANG TEN13025.327617167.7384725.327
66RACE CHALLENGE 1161084.56710884.567-
67BOBAPALOOZA14612.6833582.30314022.819
68DINOFALL49026.3147692.9636539.646
69THIN16111.11181645.92311224.333
70WHICH WAY NOW33320.1941893.1643032.389
71TELEPORTS13214.29815024.42824733.019
72RACE CHALLENGE 1240275.4769975.476-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE2734.0901748.90315312.550
74MINEFIELD2627.891828.19632533.009
75BOMB RUN14117.7854617.7851830.784
76DODGE 'EM2917.48316720.9582313.950
77HANDBRAKE40918.6718322.5457128.504
78RACE CHALLENGE 135664.7592764.759-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE10726.24035645.0564033.452
80ROCK HARD10779.9442919.1549214.232
81POWER TOUR12137.2711564.7711937.271
82MOVING MAZE21410.84512335.9278335.856
83WARP PARTY2035.793170144.3501235.793
84RACE CHALLENGE 1411385.3863485.386-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA5835.7212049.4562450.606
86DOWNHILL FAST10211.6611736.21430624.567
87SPEEDY MCSPEED7219.7593751.4392927.966
88DREADLOOPS14730.324472.3064462.284
89JUMP SKILLZ4422.6094566.2162127.429
90RACE CHALLENGE 1512276.1343076.134-
91BEARY QUICK926.994537.4603038.681
92PLUMMET9027.799181124.8622537.109
93ELEMENTAL6929.8823144.9625511.200
94BEANS6412.8472742.3436624.627
95GRASSHOPPER20018.9224076.4442034.453
96RACE CHALLENGE 1620780.8577080.857-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE788.2451210.869912.903
98GONE LOOPY24047.3659115.3164958.712
99RAMPANT7917.6395281.0747037.789
100SLIDERS REVENGE18531.15125137.0075342.360
101SLIDEY SLALOM7154.847106128.92820292.677
102RACE CHALLENGE 17517112.041177112.041-
103FALLING IN LOVE4354.36312111.8661563.251
104COMPACT15232.2871758.2261637.955
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY27619.6772627.36610628.117
106DAY AT THE LINKS6612.487674.5123221.859
107SHOVE OFF85.9061122.2113220.488
108RACE CHALLENGE 1821085.5167385.516-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW318.393422.656319.604
110PERFECT MOVE312.717429.010323.510
111DEFANESTRATION36.212361.73439.201
112DUST HILL510.673326.582415.905
113SHOVE & SMASH314.5963132.448429.440
114RACE CHALLENGE 19581.747581.747-
115MAGNET MADNESS97.555313.970211.657
116INCREDIJUMP223.145383.547426.689
117TWISTY615.379637.255226.555
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT719.347583.924532.538
119JIMSANITY336.5746142.696444.333
120RACE CHALLENGE 205101.6235107.318-
121TRAPPED10648.0678790.2444665.772
122DEATH BY WARP2314.599842.4144425.983
123DRAWBACK7329.4638653.82419759.598
124#1 FAN8013.3964276.1801426.343
125JUMP MAZE13759.32836230.3931682.962
126RACE CHALLENGE 216387.9521987.952-
127BRAIN WRONG667.0964267.9622323.724
128IN PIECES4123.2305857.6181031.005
129SNAKE RUN389.9668838.3442112.018
130TRAPTASTIC7336.3462280.1072143.763
131TEMPLES OF DOOM773.2354160.7196116.287
132RACE CHALLENGE 2212698.8814098.881-
133FANBASE1426.2792156.4926213.657
134MONSTER SPEED576.55789.8942613.617
135INTERTWINED3728.604748.3042638.143
136TRAVELEATER3957.80010878.1141157.814
137KRUSHKO12029.1332881.1712147.106
138RACE CHALLENGE 23151.7192259.672-
139FANATIC314.42288100.8032550.585
140MIND THE GAP5147.81111574.3961260.245
141RINGS13124.51136198.5784327.585
142SLIPPERY SLOPE2015.5179252.5234228.704
143DECENT DESCENT8155.4417995.9855166.563
144RACE CHALLENGE 24134128.01223128.012-
145MAGNETRODE1519.063363.3191030.435
146HAUNTED12019.537113145.6862824.625
147BRIDGE OUT8425.6761632.3931830.443
148PRECISION1420.0431143.02910958.144
149MAGNALOOP978.498408.4983426.115
150RACE CHALLENGE 253107.5991109.103-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02