PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

stimm3r

GripShift Rank:6
Ranking Points:996138518
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2013-02-05 17:19:45
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE427.594337.6603711.913
2ROUND THE BEND466.608576.840198.462
3STARS4318.9704119.7601920.397
4NITROUS2911.2783222.3963415.007
5GO OFF ROAD312.8862316.119286.045
6RACE CHALLENGE 13342.8922844.009-
7CHECKPOINT298.1981914.4981912.365
8LOOP THE LOOP275.4052610.9351712.216
9BACK AND FORTH262.8531713.897186.759
10DRAWBRIDGE256.623711.9642311.101
11FORK IN THE ROAD198.4093110.7892010.900
12RACE CHALLENGE 23359.4222360.067-
13DOWN2510.9132915.5152514.952
14SPEED UPS2514.4482128.1791814.968
15FANS AND RAMPS167.3072126.831157819.003
16ROCK IT307.5742525.8942711.382
17POWER JUMPS293.4721319.545196.040
18RACE CHALLENGE 32946.8872947.889-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE293.3602921.5161810.831
20ANY DOOR WILL DO254.9552729.133209.795
21TIGHT ON TIME176.1292210.0661910.550
22MOVE ALONG168.710325.3641316.121
23DRAW A BLANK309.7802622.1433021.929
24RACE CHALLENGE 43159.6232361.254-
25LOOP MANIA239.5012939.5241613.736
26PUCK143.4802045.930810.599
27MOVING PLATFORMS65.8431814.617910.401
28DROPOFF194.7401717.795268.309
29NARROW BAND208.0471716.905911.550
30RACE CHALLENGE 52164.0422965.641-
31JUMP PAD1411.579914.5851019.211
32LOOP TOO911.7042140.863318.220
33STEPPING STONES1612.6502616.3691919.267
34BANK ON IT2215.184318.9571421.242
35RIGHT OR LEFT2010.8402329.4552126.063
36RACE CHALLENGE 61339.0021239.881-
37PETRA2211.262834.852815.421
38GOLD RUSH209.9932633.2181215.625
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1418.4722737.7052131.884
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU2913.7512231.7862622.994
41BOMB348.8092917.9181932.374
42RACE CHALLENGE 72062.1432062.906-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2023.9951728.4301831.385
44OFF ROAD2413.3303171.3821717.723
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2610.8282143.6651419.677
46GEORGE2714.6652725.0661322.007
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE3010.3622314.2322224.877
48RACE CHALLENGE 83151.1962551.883-
49RAMPLAND132.6701836.5201029.547
50RAMPALOT2711.9962942.8102515.683
51HURRY UP2617.5603135.1551926.815
52STAIRWAY2938.3261464.0073257.599
53RITE OF PASSAGE2914.7722574.4751819.871
54RACE CHALLENGE 92063.3902364.543-
55JUNGLICIOUS1917.2252024.0911921.421
56SPEED PUP1922.4891025.8531528.631
57SNAIL TRAIL169.1951736.0062422.105
58RAMP UP818.0563247.6523336.939
59SPEED PORTS176.6921115.9021413.169
60RACE CHALLENGE 103266.6822867.380-
61DESERT RUN2316.5332240.0073026.297
62ROCKS OF AGES1312.780923.5651624.050
63GUEST STAY2120.827937.6771931.707
64MAGS2514.9342136.7222528.079
65HANG TEN1922.37219125.2171422.372
66RACE CHALLENGE 112576.3562879.558-
67BOBAPALOOZA3011.481464.8352015.571
68DINOFALL2522.8141881.3532836.824
69THIN215.5122933.9041014.801
70WHICH WAY NOW2213.3141793.1461829.565
71TELEPORTS208.8123121.19779.519
72RACE CHALLENGE 123269.5692370.197-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE243.971135.2131810.831
74MINEFIELD267.2761329.1712014.901
75BOMB RUN2415.9523217.4231029.382
76DODGE 'EM184.8451611.228911.378
77HANDBRAKE2815.9242319.9703024.097
78RACE CHALLENGE 131762.5072264.176-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE3122.9823239.2821829.331
80ROCK HARD236.3741617.4181911.129
81POWER TOUR2234.4181564.9871637.006
82MOVING MAZE117.30314336.5081621.306
83WARP PARTY3237.57715118.2741937.577
84RACE CHALLENGE 142781.4462884.714-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA1332.7042952.4461041.146
86DOWNHILL FAST810.8461035.029619.053
87SPEEDY MCSPEED2317.9682249.0331524.243
88DREADLOOPS2023.7673186.908834.741
89JUMP SKILLZ1421.2641462.5811326.180
90RACE CHALLENGE 152871.4142175.153-
91BEARY QUICK2630.3872241.0081736.905
92PLUMMET1825.1133698.2061834.387
93ELEMENTAL186.281739.945209.235
94BEANS1011.1952140.8112521.389
95GRASSHOPPER1215.2012573.509931.519
96RACE CHALLENGE 162673.8383076.841-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE147.8614011.4132614.554
98GONE LOOPY1333.97222122.9761450.369
99RAMPANT110.062360.499113.211
100SLIDERS REVENGE119.90410132.101930.881
101SLIDEY SLALOM1446.799597.9831968.189
102RACE CHALLENGE 171399.9139100.949-
103FALLING IN LOVE3153.59221116.9692567.531
104COMPACT1427.9983260.7661336.054
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY1214.8901224.926818.226
106DAY AT THE LINKS69.6701178.733615.026
107SHOVE OFF126.1901322.2571414.415
108RACE CHALLENGE 182478.3122179.826-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW1219.354824.5451921.756
110PERFECT MOVE513.818930.0481235.506
111DEFANESTRATION137.310975.5801518.035
112DUST HILL1611.7171338.0912120.505
113SHOVE & SMASH3416.45323151.7041346.718
114RACE CHALLENGE 191786.5343091.855-
115MAGNET MADNESS178.2081617.4531116.950
116INCREDIJUMP823.875891.547729.668
117TWISTY515.0991241.6751236.356
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT119.0242196.911229.619
119JIMSANITY2146.00428174.9171553.872
120RACE CHALLENGE 2037108.30639120.800-
121TRAPPED1731.8781167.3561550.651
122DEATH BY WARP410.8841043.179212.685
123DRAWBACK1923.6111446.8682044.091
124#1 FAN210.670556.182616.589
125JUMP MAZE3254.21111196.20837104.029
126RACE CHALLENGE 212684.8682790.389-
127BRAIN WRONG215.1892157.4993125.210
128IN PIECES213.303747.975930.202
129SNAKE RUN68.8601017.8241010.450
130TRAPTASTIC2332.204971.4511237.860
131TEMPLES OF DOOM879.91629242.70816161.352
132RACE CHALLENGE 222391.8713196.979-
133FANBASE254.0082256.513198.732
134MONSTER SPEED245.9663811.345911.654
135INTERTWINED1926.747848.3852136.226
136TRAVELEATER1131.2401575.0281458.002
137KRUSHKO198.8583983.969837.538
138RACE CHALLENGE 232356.3391859.172-
139FANATIC1118.1691267.3631138.248
140MIND THE GAP440.7321361.068957.846
141RINGS2522.22814188.3601625.749
142SLIPPERY SLOPE2616.6372641.8841724.463
143DECENT DESCENT2348.6901285.372952.923
144RACE CHALLENGE 2434122.67327128.158-
145MAGNETRODE1217.8172683.355624.887
146HAUNTED1915.25328127.3532724.426
147BRIDGE OUT1821.711527.6961228.493
148PRECISION1319.8371845.6142134.988
149MAGNALOOP267.780148.1111214.637
150RACE CHALLENGE 2537119.10129126.588-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02