PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Kinna

GripShift Rank:16
Ranking Points:989305014
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-09-19 15:18:45
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE1537.742697.7453811.943
2ROUND THE BEND716.642876.886608.743
3STARS5819.0463719.7443020.860
4NITROUS7011.6643322.4283915.201
5GO OFF ROAD702.9013016.421316.085
6RACE CHALLENGE 14343.0803244.115-
7CHECKPOINT608.3403414.7644613.745
8LOOP THE LOOP545.4401710.9203712.562
9BACK AND FORTH102.7663414.906297.041
10DRAWBRIDGE386.6622418.2633911.306
11FORK IN THE ROAD288.4801910.3412211.123
12RACE CHALLENGE 22959.2562960.474-
13DOWN2410.8801915.40832816.102
14SPEED UPS3214.4667130.1814515.400
15FANS AND RAMPS6012.3482527.227162019.103
16ROCK IT427.6403326.1412211.186
17POWER JUMPS553.5001719.661396.660
18RACE CHALLENGE 33446.9574248.233-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE593.3873421.6403811.043
20ANY DOOR WILL DO574.9843129.304229.821
21TIGHT ON TIME496.6214710.1802110.580
22MOVE ALONG419.2223531.6092816.862
23DRAW A BLANK409.8453622.3462721.842
24RACE CHALLENGE 42859.4204763.913-
25LOOP MANIA419.6605641.6631713.946
26PUCK93.2904150.2823913.347
27MOVING PLATFORMS407.5271914.7615315.787
28DROPOFF2584.8813418.705408.502
29NARROW BAND218.0643117.6203412.762
30RACE CHALLENGE 53764.7194166.752-
31JUMP PAD4811.6421314.6802920.265
32LOOP TOO5312.7841539.7841723.065
33STEPPING STONES4413.2612316.2213922.482
34BANK ON IT4315.3201221.4061320.780
35RIGHT OR LEFT2711.4814230.8012427.360
36RACE CHALLENGE 61439.2964541.298-
37PETRA4411.7835037.5043417.426
38GOLD RUSH4010.0293333.5822916.827
39BOUNCY BOUNCY5019.2232637.5238435.322
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU9614.0005834.6664925.783
41BOMB609.2264018.4803134.341
42RACE CHALLENGE 72762.4784364.097-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN5725.1014331.7025136.887
44OFF ROAD2913.5835076.4624521.666
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN8311.5434244.6022321.120
46GEORGE7115.0648825.6228125.266
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE7710.4835415.3413927.983
48RACE CHALLENGE 84251.7194353.039-
49RAMPLAND424.2262637.4821129.882
50RAMPALOT3712.1822942.5864216.861
51HURRY UP3522.107830.9031726.465
52STAIRWAY5840.228760.8239281.601
53RITE OF PASSAGE2614.7024379.4613122.861
54RACE CHALLENGE 94165.0603065.060-
55JUNGLICIOUS3717.6015325.8043122.962
56SPEED PUP3222.8803127.9463131.366
57SNAIL TRAIL7610.9232337.8261821.201
58RAMP UP2520.1425449.9803236.906
59SPEED PORTS1256.9605820.5408418.922
60RACE CHALLENGE 105867.8943967.894-
61DESERT RUN3216.9223640.6457131.844
62ROCKS OF AGES3413.5606827.9083625.644
63GUEST STAY2320.8424744.742828.982
64MAGS6815.1034740.8847432.627
65HANG TEN3022.7209113.0041922.720
66RACE CHALLENGE 113176.6408683.656-
67BOBAPALOOZA4111.7072178.0823816.726
68DINOFALL2923.4844785.5088142.104
69THIN627.2407237.4454518.347
70WHICH WAY NOW5614.3253497.6242731.763
71TELEPORTS5512.0678923.1232217.585
72RACE CHALLENGE 124770.6402970.640-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE373.980306.7452111.106
74MINEFIELD637.4401934.3423920.882
75BOMB RUN4916.7458318.3465235.285
76DODGE 'EM656.3448219.0409722.547
77HANDBRAKE4416.5833720.7424225.600
78RACE CHALLENGE 137465.2188869.880-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE5524.7005440.2233131.597
80ROCK HARD776.7202418.7033612.361
81POWER TOUR4535.4254970.1641535.425
82MOVING MAZE737.98180403.0103322.386
83WARP PARTY2936.76584135.2881536.765
84RACE CHALLENGE 145883.5617789.476-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA4135.1649260.5231844.642
86DOWNHILL FAST6611.3401636.1653320.090
87SPEEDY MCSPEED2417.98411656.1634629.565
88DREADLOOPS2925.2815891.4221945.567
89JUMP SKILLZ3022.1054766.4624631.420
90RACE CHALLENGE 153871.9805979.894-
91BEARY QUICK1929.2894444.206835.126
92PLUMMET3325.88471108.1847643.781
93ELEMENTAL286.3873345.141259.403
94BEANS4612.2245446.1211920.861
95GRASSHOPPER2815.8851567.8412134.940
96RACE CHALLENGE 163374.5808482.136-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE308.000710.6245115.083
98GONE LOOPY3235.92298138.889447.767
99RAMPANT3615.5683679.0821419.805
100SLIDERS REVENGE8530.88493150.1462236.742
101SLIDEY SLALOM3352.46816113.9843573.500
102RACE CHALLENGE 1716100.53723102.599-
103FALLING IN LOVE1050.14810109.567859.389
104COMPACT3029.4046264.0442340.262
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY3716.4615528.4541820.042
106DAY AT THE LINKS3311.3003087.9071216.863
107SHOVE OFF346.6218930.6602317.941
108RACE CHALLENGE 183278.9761678.976-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW10922.7432827.7419233.228
110PERFECT MOVE2723.0233831.3614957.365
111DEFANESTRATION3810.5631277.5062121.462
112DUST HILL3314.4404241.1611116.581
113SHOVE & SMASH7321.207126183.8222464.301
114RACE CHALLENGE 193689.5365096.477-
115MAGNET MADNESS278.5652519.7243720.520
116INCREDIJUMP1124.20416102.6041745.583
117TWISTY2222.4657448.4032744.787
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT3022.22137107.5843046.444
119JIMSANITY4151.16923168.9821755.487
120RACE CHALLENGE 2038108.59768124.800-
121TRAPPED8547.5861976.5684565.446
122DEATH BY WARP5215.7005965.8044727.125
123DRAWBACK5127.8662050.6628452.163
124#1 FAN810.904962.4021827.047
125JUMP MAZE7756.66390271.6683199.462
126RACE CHALLENGE 212985.1786998.021-
127BRAIN WRONG326.6082863.9494427.382
128IN PIECES1417.7654355.8623837.904
129SNAKE RUN5912.5481420.4605933.761
130TRAPTASTIC627.205664.921734.524
131TEMPLES OF DOOM111145.04614221.046127292.711
132RACE CHALLENGE 225594.63879106.798-
133FANBASE173.8432055.971148.144
134MONSTER SPEED276.3201610.6621712.921
135INTERTWINED2427.1851050.1622537.686
136TRAVELEATER2850.5033375.7611758.044
137KRUSHKO3525.9466387.283940.603
138RACE CHALLENGE 231755.4164362.157-
139FANATIC2024.943352.7031439.425
140MIND THE GAP7248.4023266.202653.142
141RINGS7223.90461201.5113526.700
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1514.8463244.1025431.028
143DECENT DESCENT1346.9226895.2019081.726
144RACE CHALLENGE 2413119.36056135.395-
145MAGNETRODE7335.1404091.2073762.845
146HAUNTED3016.30138130.1433328.120
147BRIDGE OUT4022.8482033.26410641.381
148PRECISION6726.3021543.1604945.261
149MAGNALOOP498.162418.5033025.960
150RACE CHALLENGE 2562121.22086140.996-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02