PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Kinna

GripShift Rank:16
Ranking Points:989332104
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-09-19 15:18:45
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE1527.742687.7453711.943
2ROUND THE BEND706.642866.886598.743
3STARS5719.0463619.7442920.860
4NITROUS6911.6643222.4283815.201
5GO OFF ROAD692.9012916.421306.085
6RACE CHALLENGE 14243.0803144.115-
7CHECKPOINT598.3403314.7644513.745
8LOOP THE LOOP535.4401610.9203612.562
9BACK AND FORTH92.7663414.906287.041
10DRAWBRIDGE376.6622418.2633811.306
11FORK IN THE ROAD288.4801910.3412211.123
12RACE CHALLENGE 22859.2562860.474-
13DOWN2310.8801815.40832716.102
14SPEED UPS3114.4667130.1814515.400
15FANS AND RAMPS5912.3482527.227161919.103
16ROCK IT417.6403326.1412211.186
17POWER JUMPS543.5001719.661396.660
18RACE CHALLENGE 33346.9574148.233-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE583.3873321.6403711.043
20ANY DOOR WILL DO564.9843129.304219.821
21TIGHT ON TIME496.6214610.1802110.580
22MOVE ALONG419.2223531.6092816.862
23DRAW A BLANK409.8453622.3462721.842
24RACE CHALLENGE 42759.4204563.913-
25LOOP MANIA419.6605541.6631713.946
26PUCK93.2904150.2823913.347
27MOVING PLATFORMS407.5271914.7615315.787
28DROPOFF2574.8813418.705408.502
29NARROW BAND218.0643117.6203412.762
30RACE CHALLENGE 53764.7194166.752-
31JUMP PAD4811.6421314.6802920.265
32LOOP TOO5312.7841539.7841723.065
33STEPPING STONES4413.2612316.2213922.482
34BANK ON IT4315.3201221.4061320.780
35RIGHT OR LEFT2711.4814230.8012427.360
36RACE CHALLENGE 61439.2964541.298-
37PETRA4411.7834937.5043417.426
38GOLD RUSH4010.0293333.5822916.827
39BOUNCY BOUNCY5019.2232637.5238435.322
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU9614.0005834.6664925.783
41BOMB599.2264018.4803134.341
42RACE CHALLENGE 72762.4784264.097-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN5725.1014331.7025036.887
44OFF ROAD2913.5834976.4624421.666
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN8311.5434244.6022321.120
46GEORGE7115.0648825.6228025.266
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE7610.4835415.3413927.983
48RACE CHALLENGE 84251.7194253.039-
49RAMPLAND424.2262537.4821129.882
50RAMPALOT3712.1822842.5864116.861
51HURRY UP3522.107830.9031726.465
52STAIRWAY5740.228760.8239081.601
53RITE OF PASSAGE2614.7024279.4613122.861
54RACE CHALLENGE 94165.0603065.060-
55JUNGLICIOUS3717.6015225.8043022.962
56SPEED PUP3222.8803027.9463131.366
57SNAIL TRAIL7510.9232337.8261821.201
58RAMP UP2520.1425449.9803236.906
59SPEED PORTS1246.9605820.5408218.922
60RACE CHALLENGE 105767.8943867.894-
61DESERT RUN3216.9223540.6457031.844
62ROCKS OF AGES3413.5606727.9083525.644
63GUEST STAY2220.8424644.742828.982
64MAGS6715.1034640.8847332.627
65HANG TEN3022.7209113.0041922.720
66RACE CHALLENGE 113076.6408583.656-
67BOBAPALOOZA4011.7072078.0823716.726
68DINOFALL2923.4844685.5088042.104
69THIN617.2407137.4454518.347
70WHICH WAY NOW5614.3253497.6242731.763
71TELEPORTS5512.0678823.1232217.585
72RACE CHALLENGE 124670.6402870.640-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE373.980306.7452111.106
74MINEFIELD637.4401934.3423920.882
75BOMB RUN4816.7458218.3465135.285
76DODGE 'EM656.3448219.0409522.547
77HANDBRAKE4416.5833620.7424125.600
78RACE CHALLENGE 137365.2188769.880-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE5424.7005340.2233131.597
80ROCK HARD766.7202418.7033612.361
81POWER TOUR4435.4254870.1641435.425
82MOVING MAZE737.98180403.0103222.386
83WARP PARTY2836.76583135.2881536.765
84RACE CHALLENGE 145783.5617689.476-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA4035.1649160.5231844.642
86DOWNHILL FAST6611.3401536.1653320.090
87SPEEDY MCSPEED2417.98411556.1634629.565
88DREADLOOPS2925.2815791.4221945.567
89JUMP SKILLZ3022.1054666.4624531.420
90RACE CHALLENGE 153771.9805879.894-
91BEARY QUICK1929.2894344.206835.126
92PLUMMET3325.88470108.1847643.781
93ELEMENTAL286.3873245.141259.403
94BEANS4612.2245346.1211920.861
95GRASSHOPPER2815.8851567.8412134.940
96RACE CHALLENGE 163274.5808382.136-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE308.000710.6245015.083
98GONE LOOPY3235.92297138.889447.767
99RAMPANT3615.5683579.0821419.805
100SLIDERS REVENGE8430.88492150.1462236.742
101SLIDEY SLALOM3252.46816113.9843473.500
102RACE CHALLENGE 1716100.53723102.599-
103FALLING IN LOVE1050.14810109.567859.389
104COMPACT2929.4046164.0442340.262
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY3716.4615428.4541820.042
106DAY AT THE LINKS3311.3002987.9071216.863
107SHOVE OFF346.6218930.6602217.941
108RACE CHALLENGE 183178.9761578.976-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW10722.7432727.7419233.228
110PERFECT MOVE2723.0233831.3614857.365
111DEFANESTRATION3810.5631277.5062121.462
112DUST HILL3214.4404241.1611116.581
113SHOVE & SMASH7321.207126183.8222464.301
114RACE CHALLENGE 193689.5365096.477-
115MAGNET MADNESS278.5652519.7243720.520
116INCREDIJUMP1124.20416102.6041745.583
117TWISTY2222.4657448.4032744.787
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT3022.22137107.5843046.444
119JIMSANITY4151.16923168.9821755.487
120RACE CHALLENGE 2038108.59768124.800-
121TRAPPED8547.5861976.5684565.446
122DEATH BY WARP5215.7005965.8044727.125
123DRAWBACK5127.8662050.6628452.163
124#1 FAN810.904962.4021827.047
125JUMP MAZE7756.66390271.6683199.462
126RACE CHALLENGE 212985.1786898.021-
127BRAIN WRONG326.6082863.9494427.382
128IN PIECES1417.7654355.8623837.904
129SNAKE RUN5912.5481420.4605933.761
130TRAPTASTIC627.205664.921734.524
131TEMPLES OF DOOM111145.04614221.046127292.711
132RACE CHALLENGE 225594.63878106.798-
133FANBASE173.8432055.971148.144
134MONSTER SPEED276.3201610.6621712.921
135INTERTWINED2427.1851050.1622537.686
136TRAVELEATER2850.5033375.7611758.044
137KRUSHKO3525.9466387.283940.603
138RACE CHALLENGE 231755.4164362.157-
139FANATIC2024.943352.7031439.425
140MIND THE GAP7048.4023266.202653.142
141RINGS7223.90461201.5113526.700
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1514.8463144.1025331.028
143DECENT DESCENT1346.9226795.2018981.726
144RACE CHALLENGE 2413119.36054135.395-
145MAGNETRODE7335.1404091.2073662.845
146HAUNTED3016.30138130.1433328.120
147BRIDGE OUT4022.8482033.26410541.381
148PRECISION6726.3021543.1604845.261
149MAGNALOOP498.162418.5033025.960
150RACE CHALLENGE 2562121.22085140.996-

Last updated 2017-03-28 03:58:03