PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

WarEnder

GripShift Rank:5
Ranking Points:996194260
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-07-24 19:06:35
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE967.678797.7646712.514
2ROUND THE BEND1176.6731306.924998.877
3STARS9619.1319119.9993220.973
4NITROUS7811.7182822.1725615.457
5GO OFF ROAD912.9043216.479476.244
6RACE CHALLENGE 15043.1715544.594-
7CHECKPOINT528.3104714.9872112.521
8LOOP THE LOOP475.4294210.9474812.629
9BACK AND FORTH412.8882314.266397.443
10DRAWBRIDGE426.6773918.8034911.416
11FORK IN THE ROAD428.5273310.8352911.697
12RACE CHALLENGE 22859.2402760.360-
13DOWN6911.1123515.58811515.525
14SPEED UPS5714.5494029.1463215.316
15FANS AND RAMPS398.2662927.428149618.807
16ROCK IT547.6592625.8974011.768
17POWER JUMPS473.4881619.620386.641
18RACE CHALLENGE 33747.0754448.290-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE433.3765521.9474111.057
20ANY DOOR WILL DO634.9924330.7824510.127
21TIGHT ON TIME346.5245810.2143210.746
22MOVE ALONG719.3452828.6213917.309
23DRAW A BLANK419.849921.5925624.299
24RACE CHALLENGE 43859.8374864.005-
25LOOP MANIA439.6651436.2656020.172
26PUCK495.5933048.3804813.631
27MOVING PLATFORMS317.5114217.7963714.202
28DROPOFF1094.8062318.090358.449
29NARROW BAND448.1782417.3574713.216
30RACE CHALLENGE 55465.2143266.066-
31JUMP PAD3911.6283715.2035421.308
32LOOP TOO3012.4033542.0321623.048
33STEPPING STONES3313.1702516.2994122.590
34BANK ON IT4715.3532222.2962722.709
35RIGHT OR LEFT2611.4182629.5492327.307
36RACE CHALLENGE 64440.3552840.691-
37PETRA5911.8835837.8962216.804
38GOLD RUSH4410.0344434.3042316.316
39BOUNCY BOUNCY2718.724131.6383632.887
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU5013.8531731.4354225.646
41BOMB438.9824819.0943734.791
42RACE CHALLENGE 71761.7451962.861-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN4024.6991228.0182332.716
44OFF ROAD3013.5871362.8761817.738
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2110.7011343.352819.238
46GEORGE3514.7211724.4792623.491
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE2210.3332214.2231222.359
48RACE CHALLENGE 82250.8272051.563-
49RAMPLAND644.988934.0681430.080
50RAMPALOT2311.933737.577915.174
51HURRY UP3722.2461131.4491125.610
52STAIRWAY2236.9042366.0332151.473
53RITE OF PASSAGE1114.3981372.3951419.070
54RACE CHALLENGE 92163.4271864.097-
55JUNGLICIOUS2717.3731423.2922021.559
56SPEED PUP2322.5422527.8232429.947
57SNAIL TRAIL148.9751535.7581320.079
58RAMP UP1118.594841.9371833.858
59SPEED PORTS486.8111916.8352414.453
60RACE CHALLENGE 102166.1671566.167-
61DESERT RUN2516.5761439.4681825.082
62ROCKS OF AGES2413.3642025.3432324.911
63GUEST STAY4322.0093443.6181130.581
64MAGS2814.9492035.8272126.915
65HANG TEN721.03916121.325621.039
66RACE CHALLENGE 111575.3061678.139-
67BOBAPALOOZA2211.3492579.1571515.171
68DINOFALL1618.9561681.1361936.392
69THIN396.1231431.4491816.006
70WHICH WAY NOW1713.2181392.4291427.732
71TELEPORTS239.3292120.91269.329
72RACE CHALLENGE 122268.1791769.131-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE573.988155.4601010.262
74MINEFIELD167.208928.2871814.620
75BOMB RUN613.3501816.523727.984
76DODGE 'EM285.1762612.1981711.936
77HANDBRAKE2215.7341518.8051722.610
78RACE CHALLENGE 13960.307760.307-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE1220.8031837.3802631.007
80ROCK HARD206.342815.318810.247
81POWER TOUR1834.0731264.0672238.208
82MOVING MAZE287.61635370.2302021.471
83WARP PARTY1433.73816119.5881837.494
84RACE CHALLENGE 141579.2271481.832-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA1533.1911044.2621243.612
86DOWNHILL FAST2810.9631335.705719.127
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1517.0011245.6161624.642
88DREADLOOPS1723.701876.5971641.180
89JUMP SKILLZ1321.0801162.0661626.528
90RACE CHALLENGE 151970.5661773.701-
91BEARY QUICK1528.9461640.2742538.159
92PLUMMET1024.7151183.4221132.092
93ELEMENTAL226.3091242.18198.677
94BEANS1211.2161940.3951620.228
95GRASSHOPPER2415.7862373.1621833.935
96RACE CHALLENGE 161572.1681475.058-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE167.8751911.0731813.684
98GONE LOOPY1934.77215119.5882353.352
99RAMPANT1612.735868.517916.977
100SLIDERS REVENGE1021.5057125.828730.800
101SLIDEY SLALOM944.7978106.3821261.663
102RACE CHALLENGE 171399.91315101.884-
103FALLING IN LOVE648.6836104.398555.725
104COMPACT825.3701153.8041437.672
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY814.0521424.978918.294
106DAY AT THE LINKS1310.1952082.2731417.367
107SHOVE OFF436.9461922.9332117.656
108RACE CHALLENGE 18975.3081076.490-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW1019.2721626.2661320.994
110PERFECT MOVE1419.2551030.049831.249
111DEFANESTRATION5210.9711378.5961215.519
112DUST HILL1311.3801738.340115.572
113SHOVE & SMASH2015.48112146.6651138.325
114RACE CHALLENGE 191185.0341185.034-
115MAGNET MADNESS17.3441316.9062119.522
116INCREDIJUMP1324.7801499.7351643.931
117TWISTY1718.888939.8771034.369
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT2121.3851186.9521336.973
119JIMSANITY1042.4769152.271647.125
120RACE CHALLENGE 2012104.66926117.998-
121TRAPPED1428.4281269.3761751.082
122DEATH BY WARP1814.2381648.3521518.958
123DRAWBACK1222.4461346.3171040.751
124#1 FAN1411.2001867.7911928.536
125JUMP MAZE1250.5196172.8793097.082
126RACE CHALLENGE 211883.4631183.463-
127BRAIN WRONG194.9722056.8472122.907
128IN PIECES2019.5512653.7282135.270
129SNAKE RUN179.1031220.1742011.429
130TRAPTASTIC2232.1971473.9281639.720
131TEMPLES OF DOOM1491.68419229.6617120.116
132RACE CHALLENGE 222691.9381894.607-
133FANBASE153.8242357.109238.815
134MONSTER SPEED14.7271410.4652113.465
135INTERTWINED2026.8301150.2401531.431
136TRAVELEATER619.073774.1301858.060
137KRUSHKO3425.8312478.9991746.315
138RACE CHALLENGE 231655.1691759.059-
139FANATIC2125.676966.708835.193
140MIND THE GAP1043.0931060.0501561.067
141RINGS1922.03912185.3061525.718
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1614.870833.7941624.107
143DECENT DESCENT2749.1031486.2072960.647
144RACE CHALLENGE 2419119.93247133.422-
145MAGNETRODE2122.4093287.1821743.067
146HAUNTED2215.75010116.5562523.407
147BRIDGE OUT3522.5441933.0851730.172
148PRECISION1620.3311945.616729.693
149MAGNALOOP247.628218.1751722.695
150RACE CHALLENGE 2521116.47818123.107-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27