PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

nono838

GripShift Rank:20
Ranking Points:979421971
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-03-24 23:39:21
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE1047.687687.7446412.462
2ROUND THE BEND676.6401096.901318.585
3STARS6419.0632119.6266521.506
4NITROUS18212.3839724.5247715.602
5GO OFF ROAD752.9029517.362906.522
6RACE CHALLENGE 13742.9322143.697-
7CHECKPOINT658.3604314.9418916.827
8LOOP THE LOOP1155.4938910.9815212.649
9BACK AND FORTH973.0244415.584246.861
10DRAWBRIDGE786.9086019.1198211.781
11FORK IN THE ROAD978.6797611.64510212.962
12RACE CHALLENGE 23259.4112560.158-
13DOWN3410.9792615.4903015.038
14SPEED UPS5914.5506830.11811715.662
15FANS AND RAMPS197.703399740.880235420.980
16ROCK IT907.7657728.3075112.102
17POWER JUMPS583.5045721.905436.865
18RACE CHALLENGE 33546.9962547.699-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1803.4674721.8286811.278
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1715.1004731.2194010.063
21TIGHT ON TIME426.584169.9854610.902
22MOVE ALONG1949.8462428.0416419.105
23DRAW A BLANK349.8128832.0272121.693
24RACE CHALLENGE 46960.5932161.032-
25LOOP MANIA589.7451937.4288222.346
26PUCK1019.5591644.8205413.884
27MOVING PLATFORMS367.5205621.0016517.001
28DROPOFF1224.8092918.483939.017
29NARROW BAND608.2205118.5279715.068
30RACE CHALLENGE 52364.1391364.696-
31JUMP PAD8011.7204815.3431819.565
32LOOP TOO7513.0444042.4615629.800
33STEPPING STONES4713.2824916.7283522.406
34BANK ON IT5915.4402022.2042122.305
35RIGHT OR LEFT2911.5149732.2605931.760
36RACE CHALLENGE 61138.7591139.694-
37PETRA10912.0962736.5534618.008
38GOLD RUSH3610.0201932.4167618.288
39BOUNCY BOUNCY5819.3246147.1085434.608
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU9113.9972832.0214125.642
41BOMB428.9442417.5242933.921
42RACE CHALLENGE 72262.2591462.259-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN6925.6621928.4621230.728
44OFF ROAD59515.4022088116.0796225.596
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN9611.6598846.0812821.459
46GEORGE13315.64011025.7005924.863
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE16010.9605815.5434728.922
48RACE CHALLENGE 81750.5532351.755-
49RAMPLAND1097.38737947.93924740.241
50RAMPALOT6812.7462842.1427818.959
51HURRY UP4822.8812333.6871826.704
52STAIRWAY3539.1631764.7528580.568
53RITE OF PASSAGE88024.88316586.621163987.744
54RACE CHALLENGE 91262.1921263.253-
55JUNGLICIOUS150724.36025930.12734331.343
56SPEED PUP90826.45912931.62752555.642
57SNAIL TRAIL4410.7205942.7215325.322
58RAMP UP117524.40895565.78061350.163
59SPEED PORTS896.9069623.2454916.943
60RACE CHALLENGE 101465.2151165.434-
61DESERT RUN13418.7639542.7833326.843
62ROCKS OF AGES10814.84610828.6034626.207
63GUEST STAY4021.8913443.6111831.549
64MAGS5515.0722737.9555631.883
65HANG TEN2922.71126130.3833824.894
66RACE CHALLENGE 112876.4923379.829-
67BOBAPALOOZA5011.8156086.8234917.377
68DINOFALL28225.864714110.96037164.081
69THIN51319.1218437.84418528.959
70WHICH WAY NOW5114.14199101.9996036.942
71TELEPORTS6012.2811320.3082518.865
72RACE CHALLENGE 12966.311767.439-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE363.9791138.6001410.580
74MINEFIELD347.30326147.6654221.145
75BOMB RUN5016.7875217.9002832.866
76DODGE 'EM736.40510119.2433819.674
77HANDBRAKE7217.1636221.9268728.980
78RACE CHALLENGE 133963.89920372.859-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE18127.4644940.08110937.928
80ROCK HARD6269.1427123.8266013.420
81POWER TOUR2134.30119474.440934.627
82MOVING MAZE1018.222104414.3606232.308
83WARP PARTY32746.267178145.16216755.581
84RACE CHALLENGE 144682.7341982.734-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA43639.6211747.4858158.481
86DOWNHILL FAST19912.2634537.65931124.602
87SPEEDY MCSPEED46228.6803451.22128946.042
88DREADLOOPS12229.527164101.40127795.381
89JUMP SKILLZ9824.2402964.7473129.062
90RACE CHALLENGE 153771.9141573.079-
91BEARY QUICK8133.7401440.1992338.079
92PLUMMET12528.188350142.58127062.648
93ELEMENTAL376.4803945.5638112.562
94BEANS14714.58214253.50011426.499
95GRASSHOPPER2215.70638694.31911644.784
96RACE CHALLENGE 165876.2542676.254-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE748.2416511.7002114.105
98GONE LOOPY35451.421387156.50512669.383
99RAMPANT30526.74428393.02010339.883
100SLIDERS REVENGE11230.983196160.9275942.600
101SLIDEY SLALOM11556.163110129.2605377.284
102RACE CHALLENGE 1727101.33538104.654-
103FALLING IN LOVE15157.941140138.3444273.144
104COMPACT5030.40310666.8644744.503
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY34019.88216432.14725833.501
106DAY AT THE LINKS8612.9009998.0084023.647
107SHOVE OFF17817.9809130.7016133.520
108RACE CHALLENGE 187381.2942881.294-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW17223.90010230.38127644.201
110PERFECT MOVE31731.88016541.98711063.125
111DEFANESTRATION21613.781119110.5205637.145
112DUST HILL15016.69911744.28110834.963
113SHOVE & SMASH25032.084117181.0429499.341
114RACE CHALLENGE 197592.2197899.219-
115MAGNET MADNESS25817.12121826.46317727.981
116INCREDIJUMP13029.844992.7636966.920
117TWISTY11428.70210050.0222444.580
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT13327.163157140.4026059.145
119JIMSANITY9154.91927173.2424478.663
120RACE CHALLENGE 2047109.19715115.758-
121TRAPPED12948.2478390.1642062.023
122DEATH BY WARP2214.3991243.9012019.579
123DRAWBACK3325.04112354.7627851.884
124#1 FAN4612.6613474.1694435.529
125JUMP MAZE8756.92547240.319972.542
126RACE CHALLENGE 211281.6391384.238-
127BRAIN WRONG366.6267075.1455728.902
128IN PIECES6825.0215757.6056642.398
129SNAKE RUN9517.5842926.2265431.180
130TRAPTASTIC12538.2239099.0675654.642
131TEMPLES OF DOOM61133.36857263.22560243.128
132RACE CHALLENGE 22986.156988.739-
133FANBASE905.70010076.3037314.786
134MONSTER SPEED606.5644811.4822313.563
135INTERTWINED8531.8232253.5495244.809
136TRAVELEATER5957.9441675.0832171.185
137KRUSHKO3725.9665386.8441646.241
138RACE CHALLENGE 231053.9941156.638-
139FANATIC3427.8461572.045938.160
140MIND THE GAP1945.4072565.0051962.640
141RINGS3722.85530197.3072726.482
142SLIPPERY SLOPE3919.1255347.2802625.241
143DECENT DESCENT3851.2422790.3421856.601
144RACE CHALLENGE 243114.5987120.457-
145MAGNETRODE4530.765666.9612551.402
146HAUNTED4616.56037130.1247848.580
147BRIDGE OUT6924.5443834.6263533.524
148PRECISION2523.0812446.5422335.505
149MAGNALOOP378.022128.0221014.566
150RACE CHALLENGE 2516115.63922124.298-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02