PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

nono838

GripShift Rank:20
Ranking Points:979468954
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-03-24 23:39:21
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE1047.687687.7446412.462
2ROUND THE BEND676.6401096.901318.585
3STARS6419.0632119.6266521.506
4NITROUS18212.3839724.5247715.602
5GO OFF ROAD752.9029517.362906.522
6RACE CHALLENGE 13742.9322143.697-
7CHECKPOINT658.3604314.9418916.827
8LOOP THE LOOP1155.4938910.9815212.649
9BACK AND FORTH973.0244415.584246.861
10DRAWBRIDGE786.9086019.1198211.781
11FORK IN THE ROAD978.6797611.64510212.962
12RACE CHALLENGE 23259.4112560.158-
13DOWN3410.9792615.4903015.038
14SPEED UPS5914.5506830.11811715.662
15FANS AND RAMPS197.703399440.880235420.980
16ROCK IT907.7657728.3075112.102
17POWER JUMPS583.5045621.905436.865
18RACE CHALLENGE 33546.9962547.699-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1793.4674721.8286811.278
20ANY DOOR WILL DO1715.1004731.2194010.063
21TIGHT ON TIME426.584169.9854610.902
22MOVE ALONG1949.8462428.0416419.105
23DRAW A BLANK349.8128832.0272121.693
24RACE CHALLENGE 46960.5932161.032-
25LOOP MANIA589.7451937.4288222.346
26PUCK1019.5591644.8205413.884
27MOVING PLATFORMS367.5205621.0016517.001
28DROPOFF1224.8092918.483939.017
29NARROW BAND608.2205118.5279715.068
30RACE CHALLENGE 52364.1391364.696-
31JUMP PAD8011.7204815.3431819.565
32LOOP TOO7513.0444042.4615629.800
33STEPPING STONES4713.2824916.7283522.406
34BANK ON IT5915.4402022.2042122.305
35RIGHT OR LEFT2911.5149732.2605931.760
36RACE CHALLENGE 61138.7591139.694-
37PETRA10912.0962736.5534618.008
38GOLD RUSH3610.0201932.4167618.288
39BOUNCY BOUNCY5819.3246147.1085434.608
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU9113.9972832.0214125.642
41BOMB418.9442417.5242933.921
42RACE CHALLENGE 72262.2591462.259-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN6925.6621928.4621230.728
44OFF ROAD59415.4022085116.0796125.596
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN9611.6598746.0812821.459
46GEORGE13315.64011025.7005824.863
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE15910.9605815.5434728.922
48RACE CHALLENGE 81750.5532351.755-
49RAMPLAND1097.38737747.93924640.241
50RAMPALOT6712.7462742.1427718.959
51HURRY UP4822.8812333.6871826.704
52STAIRWAY3539.1631764.7528380.568
53RITE OF PASSAGE87924.88316386.621163887.744
54RACE CHALLENGE 91262.1921263.253-
55JUNGLICIOUS150624.36025830.12734231.343
56SPEED PUP90726.45912831.62752455.642
57SNAIL TRAIL4310.7205942.7215225.322
58RAMP UP117424.40895465.78061250.163
59SPEED PORTS886.9069623.2454816.943
60RACE CHALLENGE 101465.2151165.434-
61DESERT RUN13418.7639342.7833326.843
62ROCKS OF AGES10714.84610728.6034526.207
63GUEST STAY3921.8913343.6111831.549
64MAGS5415.0722637.9555531.883
65HANG TEN2922.71126130.3833824.894
66RACE CHALLENGE 112776.4923279.829-
67BOBAPALOOZA4911.8155986.8234817.377
68DINOFALL28025.864712110.96036964.081
69THIN51119.1218337.84418328.959
70WHICH WAY NOW5114.14198101.9996036.942
71TELEPORTS6012.2811220.3082518.865
72RACE CHALLENGE 12966.311767.439-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE363.9791128.6001410.580
74MINEFIELD347.30325947.6654221.145
75BOMB RUN4916.7875117.9002732.866
76DODGE 'EM736.40510119.2433719.674
77HANDBRAKE7117.1636121.9268628.980
78RACE CHALLENGE 133863.89920272.859-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE18027.4644840.08110637.928
80ROCK HARD6249.1427023.8265913.420
81POWER TOUR2034.30119174.440834.627
82MOVING MAZE1018.222104414.3606132.308
83WARP PARTY32546.267177145.16216655.581
84RACE CHALLENGE 144582.7341882.734-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA43539.6211647.4857958.481
86DOWNHILL FAST19812.2634437.65931024.602
87SPEEDY MCSPEED46228.6803351.22128946.042
88DREADLOOPS12229.527163101.40127695.381
89JUMP SKILLZ9724.2402864.7473029.062
90RACE CHALLENGE 153671.9141473.079-
91BEARY QUICK8033.7401440.1992338.079
92PLUMMET12528.188349142.58126962.648
93ELEMENTAL376.4803845.5638112.562
94BEANS14614.58214153.50011326.499
95GRASSHOPPER2215.70638594.31911544.784
96RACE CHALLENGE 165776.2542576.254-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE738.2416511.7002114.105
98GONE LOOPY35351.421386156.50512569.383
99RAMPANT30426.74428293.02010239.883
100SLIDERS REVENGE11130.983195160.9275842.600
101SLIDEY SLALOM11456.163109129.2605277.284
102RACE CHALLENGE 1726101.33537104.654-
103FALLING IN LOVE15057.941139138.3444173.144
104COMPACT4930.40310566.8644644.503
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY33919.88216332.14725733.501
106DAY AT THE LINKS8512.9009898.0084023.647
107SHOVE OFF17717.9809130.7016033.520
108RACE CHALLENGE 187281.2942781.294-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW17023.90010130.38127544.201
110PERFECT MOVE31631.88016441.98710963.125
111DEFANESTRATION21513.781118110.5205537.145
112DUST HILL14916.69911644.28110734.963
113SHOVE & SMASH25032.084117181.0429499.341
114RACE CHALLENGE 197592.2197899.219-
115MAGNET MADNESS25817.12121826.46317727.981
116INCREDIJUMP13029.844992.7636966.920
117TWISTY11428.70210050.0222444.580
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT13327.163157140.4026059.145
119JIMSANITY9154.91927173.2424478.663
120RACE CHALLENGE 2047109.19715115.758-
121TRAPPED12948.2478390.1642062.023
122DEATH BY WARP2214.3991243.9012019.579
123DRAWBACK3325.04112354.7627851.884
124#1 FAN4612.6613474.1694435.529
125JUMP MAZE8756.92547240.319972.542
126RACE CHALLENGE 211281.6391384.238-
127BRAIN WRONG366.6267075.1455728.902
128IN PIECES6825.0215757.6056642.398
129SNAKE RUN9517.5842926.2265431.180
130TRAPTASTIC12538.2239099.0675554.642
131TEMPLES OF DOOM61133.36857263.22560243.128
132RACE CHALLENGE 22986.156988.739-
133FANBASE905.70010076.3037314.786
134MONSTER SPEED606.5644811.4822313.563
135INTERTWINED8531.8232253.5495244.809
136TRAVELEATER5957.9441675.0832171.185
137KRUSHKO3725.9665386.8441646.241
138RACE CHALLENGE 231053.9941156.638-
139FANATIC3427.8461572.045938.160
140MIND THE GAP1845.4072565.0051962.640
141RINGS3722.85530197.3072726.482
142SLIPPERY SLOPE3919.1255347.2802525.241
143DECENT DESCENT3851.2422790.3421856.601
144RACE CHALLENGE 243114.5987120.457-
145MAGNETRODE4530.765666.9612551.402
146HAUNTED4616.56037130.1247748.580
147BRIDGE OUT6824.5443834.6263533.524
148PRECISION2523.0812446.5422235.505
149MAGNALOOP378.022128.0221014.566
150RACE CHALLENGE 2516115.63922124.298-

Last updated 2017-07-23 03:45:19