PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

drizze

GripShift Rank:23
Ranking Points:971883913
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-11-17 12:02:42
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE35.94136.02619.109
2ROUND THE BEND15.15575.375107.477
3STARS815.6081419.070917.922
4NITROUS27.8912521.810512.902
5GO OFF ROAD72.4881015.10534.731
6RACE CHALLENGE 1830.8291032.230-
7CHECKPOINT66.493512.10039.461
8LOOP THE LOOP64.10457.173510.855
9BACK AND FORTH252.842912.382266.875
10DRAWBRIDGE115.1725218.9761110.527
11FORK IN THE ROAD66.27848.97158.781
12RACE CHALLENGE 25660.2514961.141-
13DOWN108.6461112.012911.546
14SPEED UPS1510.314725.7781213.247
15FANS AND RAMPS145.8105028.8301014.077
16ROCK IT86.1111624.38059.294
17POWER JUMPS42.9718822.748175.831
18RACE CHALLENGE 31536.2491440.356-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE483.3804821.8409411.485
20ANY DOOR WILL DO114.1442228.38458.085
21TIGHT ON TIME125.9925110.1952310.601
22MOVE ALONG128.3635336.942815.851
23DRAW A BLANK78.4774022.5255023.434
24RACE CHALLENGE 4752.04815966.896-
25LOOP MANIA789.8632338.3057822.176
26PUCK859.3137554.5895513.889
27MOVING PLATFORMS216.3563415.87210419.088
28DROPOFF714.7827219.7721059.113
29NARROW BAND558.2104418.3185413.464
30RACE CHALLENGE 58065.89411969.194-
31JUMP PAD3711.62411415.75111822.380
32LOOP TOO4412.6153441.9004227.073
33STEPPING STONES610.2128917.136913.716
34BANK ON IT812.3621821.9051120.205
35RIGHT OR LEFT3111.5243730.6094830.747
36RACE CHALLENGE 66340.7227641.938-
37PETRA7511.9637238.0902717.068
38GOLD RUSH5810.09310136.3777718.323
39BOUNCY BOUNCY4319.1021636.8114934.100
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU7513.9509435.2382322.841
41BOMB839.84511121.6238141.301
42RACE CHALLENGE 712064.4915764.491-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN8226.0958134.6382632.889
44OFF ROAD8414.1632870.6383419.594
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN12311.8323644.30212826.293
46GEORGE814.0337925.5922222.660
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE59.4599616.7723327.399
48RACE CHALLENGE 87052.6467354.880-
49RAMPLAND233.2224539.8993032.435
50RAMPALOT5112.4644745.6125317.390
51HURRY UP2016.5195636.5898132.214
52STAIRWAY14741.6583368.6565870.787
53RITE OF PASSAGE3815.00215686.3045427.477
54RACE CHALLENGE 917367.7928167.792-
55JUNGLICIOUS5617.9388527.1698426.116
56SPEED PUP119.4364228.8709144.437
57SNAIL TRAIL13611.0789445.31310638.489
58RAMP UP1719.3922645.6653737.682
59SPEED PORTS1206.9472317.1896317.685
60RACE CHALLENGE 101263.711863.711-
61DESERT RUN9618.2354841.2468332.649
62ROCKS OF AGES7614.3994726.8935526.495
63GUEST STAY3621.6712241.8431331.069
64MAGS4215.0077044.5823529.581
65HANG TEN7424.374254155.0916827.264
66RACE CHALLENGE 117779.23818587.001-
67BOBAPALOOZA10912.4167387.7758620.020
68DINOFALL3724.3093382.8652236.490
69THIN95.2493133.9751315.193
70WHICH WAY NOW8415.2383998.3235736.675
71TELEPORTS8813.0801920.6379426.816
72RACE CHALLENGE 126671.3527874.390-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE463.987557.7496112.069
74MINEFIELD747.4773637.3595622.690
75BOMB RUN11717.58716619.07314938.096
76DODGE 'EM94.71111819.4594720.273
77HANDBRAKE3916.3035321.6383124.162
78RACE CHALLENGE 1316267.3647569.301-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE9725.9507340.79112638.436
80ROCK HARD346.45710025.3924112.552
81POWER TOUR3134.78613073.0753540.226
82MOVING MAZE407.73194412.7665225.943
83WARP PARTY5139.48957130.1502539.911
84RACE CHALLENGE 145283.0116488.484-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA12337.0941446.2068458.793
86DOWNHILL FAST410.2485638.1843820.222
87SPEEDY MCSPEED5419.18610455.6636030.330
88DREADLOOPS14330.152162101.3341236.022
89JUMP SKILLZ7623.70714269.8581927.163
90RACE CHALLENGE 1518978.06013084.345-
91BEARY QUICK3231.0385644.64617544.043
92PLUMMET8727.699133119.78515450.788
93ELEMENTAL666.7804545.921279.585
94BEANS411.0464545.2145023.658
95GRASSHOPPER5416.7569082.5352335.187
96RACE CHALLENGE 16971.0204879.210-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE1408.41418012.2962414.450
98GONE LOOPY8039.73318121.4394558.310
99RAMPANT1512.6704180.2014535.144
100SLIDERS REVENGE17931.136162160.39513763.315
101SLIDEY SLALOM9655.809170133.1833974.142
102RACE CHALLENGE 1771104.102128109.502-
103FALLING IN LOVE4154.005156139.52311185.908
104COMPACT524.9841958.3806246.464
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY10118.3754028.0618426.745
106DAY AT THE LINKS3211.298144101.89910431.916
107SHOVE OFF45.71215035.2057336.716
108RACE CHALLENGE 189482.14714891.151-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW5221.4462627.5972923.914
110PERFECT MOVE5024.89411238.1883552.240
111DEFANESTRATION228.7665397.52716370.389
112DUST HILL1111.2136241.6312621.213
113SHOVE & SMASH1414.96731155.3053067.338
114RACE CHALLENGE 1917496.089154106.649-
115MAGNET MADNESS388.92713725.4977023.241
116INCREDIJUMP6727.512189142.74117798.836
117TWISTY6727.63316553.45719157.669
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1220.40549112.4656459.415
119JIMSANITY4251.264162234.40388116.840
120RACE CHALLENGE 20133114.040206139.053-
121TRAPPED16348.62610190.3748276.833
122DEATH BY WARP4515.5191950.7562821.638
123DRAWBACK1022.0737153.487331.971
124#1 FAN3512.28414290.0795336.357
125JUMP MAZE8856.946140299.096166274.763
126RACE CHALLENGE 2111090.12094101.046-
127BRAIN WRONG154.8901856.3571621.391
128IN PIECES9526.17810861.8828945.766
129SNAKE RUN249.4432320.9233817.940
130TRAPTASTIC13738.959112105.26011378.813
131TEMPLES OF DOOM137165.15253260.866134298.232
132RACE CHALLENGE 22208105.03767105.037-
133FANBASE665.37511280.945399.615
134MONSTER SPEED406.42917712.8177814.950
135INTERTWINED10533.26214586.8422739.206
136TRAVELEATER12158.3347577.1644784.653
137KRUSHKO12129.1344986.6738466.985
138RACE CHALLENGE 2314163.35911166.429-
139FANATIC3227.737122110.4101841.408
140MIND THE GAP9249.1509472.2239475.892
141RINGS12924.507135209.3093326.595
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1414.6315246.88611745.323
143DECENT DESCENT2849.162161102.7561254.442
144RACE CHALLENGE 2491126.272138148.243-
145MAGNETRODE3527.413971.680110106.072
146HAUNTED11119.47667136.6086440.194
147BRIDGE OUT1621.6943534.47211042.745
148PRECISION1219.3893447.2407652.173
149MAGNALOOP1428.809748.8606929.606
150RACE CHALLENGE 2596123.58778139.385-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02