PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

drizze

GripShift Rank:23
Ranking Points:971915569
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-11-17 12:02:42
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE35.94136.02619.109
2ROUND THE BEND15.15575.375107.477
3STARS815.6081419.070917.922
4NITROUS27.8912521.810512.902
5GO OFF ROAD72.4881015.10534.731
6RACE CHALLENGE 1830.8291032.230-
7CHECKPOINT66.493512.10039.461
8LOOP THE LOOP64.10457.173510.855
9BACK AND FORTH252.842912.382266.875
10DRAWBRIDGE115.1725218.9761110.527
11FORK IN THE ROAD66.27848.97158.781
12RACE CHALLENGE 25660.2514961.141-
13DOWN108.6461112.012911.546
14SPEED UPS1510.314725.7781213.247
15FANS AND RAMPS145.8105028.8301014.077
16ROCK IT86.1111624.38059.294
17POWER JUMPS42.9718722.748175.831
18RACE CHALLENGE 31536.2491440.356-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE483.3804821.8409411.485
20ANY DOOR WILL DO114.1442228.38458.085
21TIGHT ON TIME125.9925110.1952310.601
22MOVE ALONG128.3635336.942815.851
23DRAW A BLANK78.4774022.5255023.434
24RACE CHALLENGE 4752.04815866.896-
25LOOP MANIA789.8632338.3057822.176
26PUCK859.3137554.5895513.889
27MOVING PLATFORMS216.3563415.87210419.088
28DROPOFF714.7827219.7721059.113
29NARROW BAND558.2104418.3185413.464
30RACE CHALLENGE 58065.89411869.194-
31JUMP PAD3711.62411415.75111822.380
32LOOP TOO4412.6153441.9004227.073
33STEPPING STONES610.2128917.136913.716
34BANK ON IT812.3621821.9051120.205
35RIGHT OR LEFT3111.5243730.6094830.747
36RACE CHALLENGE 66340.7227641.938-
37PETRA7511.9637138.0902717.068
38GOLD RUSH5810.09310136.3777718.323
39BOUNCY BOUNCY4319.1021636.8114934.100
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU7513.9509435.2382322.841
41BOMB829.84511121.6238141.301
42RACE CHALLENGE 711964.4915664.491-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN8226.0958034.6382532.889
44OFF ROAD8314.1632770.6383419.594
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN12311.8323644.30212726.293
46GEORGE814.0337925.5922222.660
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE59.4599616.7723327.399
48RACE CHALLENGE 86952.6467254.880-
49RAMPLAND233.2224439.8993032.435
50RAMPALOT5012.4644645.6125217.390
51HURRY UP2016.5195536.5898032.214
52STAIRWAY14641.6583268.6565670.787
53RITE OF PASSAGE3815.00215486.3045327.477
54RACE CHALLENGE 917267.7928067.792-
55JUNGLICIOUS5517.9388427.1698326.116
56SPEED PUP119.4364128.8709144.437
57SNAIL TRAIL13511.0789445.31310538.489
58RAMP UP1719.3922645.6653737.682
59SPEED PORTS1196.9472317.1896217.685
60RACE CHALLENGE 101263.711863.711-
61DESERT RUN9618.2354741.2468232.649
62ROCKS OF AGES7514.3994626.8935426.495
63GUEST STAY3521.6712241.8431331.069
64MAGS4215.0076944.5823429.581
65HANG TEN7424.374253155.0916827.264
66RACE CHALLENGE 117679.23818487.001-
67BOBAPALOOZA10812.4167287.7758520.020
68DINOFALL3624.3093282.8652136.490
69THIN95.2493033.9751315.193
70WHICH WAY NOW8415.2383998.3235736.675
71TELEPORTS8813.0801820.6379326.816
72RACE CHALLENGE 126571.3527774.390-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE463.987557.7496112.069
74MINEFIELD747.4773537.3595522.690
75BOMB RUN11617.58716519.07314838.096
76DODGE 'EM94.71111819.4594620.273
77HANDBRAKE3916.3035221.6383124.162
78RACE CHALLENGE 1316167.3647469.301-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE9625.9507240.79112338.436
80ROCK HARD336.4579925.3924112.552
81POWER TOUR3034.78612873.0753440.226
82MOVING MAZE407.73194412.7665125.943
83WARP PARTY5039.48956130.1502539.911
84RACE CHALLENGE 145183.0116388.484-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA12237.0941346.2068258.793
86DOWNHILL FAST410.2485538.1843820.222
87SPEEDY MCSPEED5419.18610355.6636030.330
88DREADLOOPS14330.152161101.3341236.022
89JUMP SKILLZ7523.70714169.8581927.163
90RACE CHALLENGE 1518878.06012984.345-
91BEARY QUICK3231.0385544.64617444.043
92PLUMMET8727.699132119.78515350.788
93ELEMENTAL656.7804445.921279.585
94BEANS411.0464445.2144923.658
95GRASSHOPPER5416.7568982.5352335.187
96RACE CHALLENGE 16871.0204779.210-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE1398.41417912.2962414.450
98GONE LOOPY7939.73317121.4394458.310
99RAMPANT1512.6704080.2014535.144
100SLIDERS REVENGE17831.136161160.39513663.315
101SLIDEY SLALOM9555.809169133.1833874.142
102RACE CHALLENGE 1770104.102127109.502-
103FALLING IN LOVE4154.005155139.52311085.908
104COMPACT524.9841958.3806146.464
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY10118.3753928.0618426.745
106DAY AT THE LINKS3211.298143101.89910331.916
107SHOVE OFF45.71214935.2057236.716
108RACE CHALLENGE 189382.14714791.151-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW5021.4462527.5972923.914
110PERFECT MOVE5024.89411138.1883552.240
111DEFANESTRATION228.7665397.52716270.389
112DUST HILL1111.2136141.6312621.213
113SHOVE & SMASH1414.96731155.3053067.338
114RACE CHALLENGE 1917496.089153106.649-
115MAGNET MADNESS388.92713725.4977023.241
116INCREDIJUMP6727.512189142.74117798.836
117TWISTY6727.63316553.45719157.669
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1220.40549112.4656459.415
119JIMSANITY4251.264162234.40388116.840
120RACE CHALLENGE 20133114.040206139.053-
121TRAPPED16348.62610190.3748276.833
122DEATH BY WARP4515.5191950.7562821.638
123DRAWBACK1022.0737153.487331.971
124#1 FAN3512.28414290.0795336.357
125JUMP MAZE8856.946140299.096166274.763
126RACE CHALLENGE 2111090.12093101.046-
127BRAIN WRONG154.8901856.3571621.391
128IN PIECES9526.17810861.8828945.766
129SNAKE RUN249.4432320.9233817.940
130TRAPTASTIC13738.959112105.26011378.813
131TEMPLES OF DOOM137165.15253260.866134298.232
132RACE CHALLENGE 22207105.03766105.037-
133FANBASE665.37511280.945399.615
134MONSTER SPEED406.42917712.8177814.950
135INTERTWINED10533.26214586.8422739.206
136TRAVELEATER12158.3347577.1644784.653
137KRUSHKO12129.1344986.6738466.985
138RACE CHALLENGE 2314063.35910966.429-
139FANATIC3227.737121110.4101841.408
140MIND THE GAP9149.1509472.2239375.892
141RINGS12924.507134209.3093326.595
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1414.6315146.88611745.323
143DECENT DESCENT2849.162160102.7561254.442
144RACE CHALLENGE 2489126.272137148.243-
145MAGNETRODE3527.413971.680109106.072
146HAUNTED11119.47666136.6086340.194
147BRIDGE OUT1621.6943534.47210942.745
148PRECISION1219.3893447.2407552.173
149MAGNALOOP1428.809738.8606929.606
150RACE CHALLENGE 2595123.58777139.385-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27