PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

EverettBrocka

GripShift Rank:25
Ranking Points:968263076
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-01-20 03:59:35
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE96.128106.3082511.645
2ROUND THE BEND135.360155.541127.728
3STARS1417.022918.0602120.495
4NITROUS149.5601921.5572514.519
5GO OFF ROAD152.6201315.55195.449
6RACE CHALLENGE 1730.764932.082-
7CHECKPOINT86.740913.213810.478
8LOOP THE LOOP34.087117.7251011.334
9BACK AND FORTH1163.0882014.13155.389
10DRAWBRIDGE95.1231012.273710.210
11FORK IN THE ROAD116.95789.25999.910
12RACE CHALLENGE 2641.658441.658-
13DOWN98.6291212.7801513.601
14SPEED UPS1911.1495229.6331113.237
15FANS AND RAMPS75.1562627.29996517.512
16ROCK IT65.2262325.4964111.786
17POWER JUMPS113.0612820.472476.965
18RACE CHALLENGE 3632.898434.050-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1133.424720.1902810.957
20ANY DOOR WILL DO64.0404631.01798.592
21TIGHT ON TIME186.224129.3601510.428
22MOVE ALONG97.2491927.6311216.007
23DRAW A BLANK128.9315131.6161921.559
24RACE CHALLENGE 4953.0841459.977-
25LOOP MANIA579.7435441.6168322.406
26PUCK678.7763749.702710.413
27MOVING PLATFORMS236.5906421.2605716.301
28DROPOFF3864.9367919.927168.094
29NARROW BAND87.2292817.5352212.352
30RACE CHALLENGE 51356.6191056.619-
31JUMP PAD611.1782014.8561119.293
32LOOP TOO1111.948739.2403425.992
33STEPPING STONES16113.51510117.22123025.531
34BANK ON IT16615.8683223.6625224.027
35RIGHT OR LEFT7812.2961528.8371117.419
36RACE CHALLENGE 6533.212535.101-
37PETRA2111.2366738.0392516.994
38GOLD RUSH129.768151349.3342116.285
39BOUNCY BOUNCY6519.42038361.36410935.971
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU35416.76712937.47914428.852
41BOMB19311.56318323.15018346.792
42RACE CHALLENGE 7754.466654.466-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2124.0293229.6983033.705
44OFF ROAD2813.560860.4641016.407
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN169314.1352844.03311826.065
46GEORGE914.2375325.4445524.845
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE710.0958416.2883827.979
48RACE CHALLENGE 8747.128649.179-
49RAMPLAND14711.1283138.0585734.570
50RAMPALOT11113.40111953.2613816.507
51HURRY UP412.3432033.190724.725
52STAIRWAY935.2914269.8943458.059
53RITE OF PASSAGE13417.29425087.2934225.430
54RACE CHALLENGE 9657.341661.309-
55JUNGLICIOUS1117.0574825.5823723.578
56SPEED PUP820.7901526.9691629.046
57SNAIL TRAIL209.3312137.7411620.826
58RAMP UP2620.3712345.3222635.842
59SPEED PORTS16809.2816220.9783215.449
60RACE CHALLENGE 10860.839560.839-
61DESERT RUN6317.7023440.59411434.342
62ROCKS OF AGES811.9475227.147622.909
63GUEST STAY8623.7093042.8944035.653
64MAGS812.9521935.2261424.644
65HANG TEN17825.93897144.0365325.938
66RACE CHALLENGE 111775.4714581.090-
67BOBAPALOOZA3211.485574105.3142015.486
68DINOFALL4124.4756391.44628860.812
69THIN14810.5335035.8702016.084
70WHICH WAY NOW19118.222222105.2289740.208
71TELEPORTS3210.931218.4736524.660
72RACE CHALLENGE 12765.2632670.516-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE6834.305698.17560015.023
74MINEFIELD777.4919342.4633620.208
75BOMB RUN47418.890236241.47852341.478
76DODGE 'EM295.1786515.60714224.442
77HANDBRAKE5216.78867826.96433731.918
78RACE CHALLENGE 1352871.57112971.571-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE7125.33910941.7603632.484
80ROCK HARD6579.21425430.59867022.579
81POWER TOUR68239.8695570.3813239.869
82MOVING MAZE818.081116422.8162721.979
83WARP PARTY2536.443238149.87513951.256
84RACE CHALLENGE 1425988.17036899.230-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA6736.08748975.18220969.008
86DOWNHILL FAST11911.75645945.12118523.818
87SPEEDY MCSPEED12221.00540463.2377031.032
88DREADLOOPS23432.166149100.2372452.626
89JUMP SKILLZ7223.5582464.1184030.601
90RACE CHALLENGE 1538481.24712684.183-
91BEARY QUICK53539.11015647.20447849.554
92PLUMMET2225.260423148.6478744.816
93ELEMENTAL436.55927953.37428720.933
94BEANS40417.95220056.3257525.050
95GRASSHOPPER714.0675778.9871132.401
96RACE CHALLENGE 166476.60623989.073-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE3018.71029212.7727515.318
98GONE LOOPY6239.032354154.70921577.900
99RAMPANT11418.68839197.35524851.153
100SLIDERS REVENGE4629.399125159.3557347.573
101SLIDEY SLALOM10856.05831118.2423272.559
102RACE CHALLENGE 1731101.69792108.132-
103FALLING IN LOVE7756.04868132.525316120.685
104COMPACT16832.46810166.6023241.682
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY36819.9873027.57929735.401
106DAY AT THE LINKS41114.6353388.3094524.281
107SHOVE OFF637.7142924.5425632.072
108RACE CHALLENGE 1817684.4795684.479-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW33027.06122632.5687230.047
110PERFECT MOVE6325.17934547.55012063.616
111DEFANESTRATION11212.05693106.8174732.517
112DUST HILL5114.8842738.6252521.013
113SHOVE & SMASH5120.273166192.2844072.876
114RACE CHALLENGE 1913594.5768099.700-
115MAGNET MADNESS8611.2058322.9803620.473
116INCREDIJUMP2925.97919104.97612583.439
117TWISTY21329.8332243.6964147.285
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT11226.249146138.2372946.243
119JIMSANITY12756.983181239.9533571.175
120RACE CHALLENGE 20150114.86538120.600-
121TRAPPED13848.2976080.47012878.427
122DEATH BY WARP5315.7692251.2543723.791
123DRAWBACK9630.18911254.5722845.382
124#1 FAN10714.56612688.22810248.703
125JUMP MAZE14259.37956246.37855119.387
126RACE CHALLENGE 219189.1204593.315-
127BRAIN WRONG1809.22813786.7243225.220
128IN PIECES3022.0784856.6443938.047
129SNAKE RUN4110.0544129.2472614.414
130TRAPTASTIC13038.431109103.9752845.230
131TEMPLES OF DOOM89141.28312215.16565248.497
132RACE CHALLENGE 225294.42874105.524-
133FANBASE975.8416868.5668616.518
134MONSTER SPEED1046.8246111.8452413.568
135INTERTWINED8632.0859974.9483540.708
136TRAVELEATER3451.4224676.2655084.679
137KRUSHKO2611.63012395.6316763.982
138RACE CHALLENGE 2319665.73210165.732-
139FANATIC7733.823104106.4084056.849
140MIND THE GAP9949.2095068.8454266.668
141RINGS4823.12632197.5842926.531
142SLIPPERY SLOPE7721.4229152.47611845.682
143DECENT DESCENT7055.049158102.6402157.642
144RACE CHALLENGE 2463124.77435131.212-
145MAGNETRODE1619.44395107.5047586.839
146HAUNTED13019.57140130.7443828.519
147BRIDGE OUT10727.17810140.400827.178
148PRECISION1520.2032746.8229556.024
149MAGNALOOP778.328318.3283626.199
150RACE CHALLENGE 2566121.604131148.496-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02