PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

EverettBrocka

GripShift Rank:25
Ranking Points:968304951
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-01-20 03:59:35
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE96.128106.3082511.645
2ROUND THE BEND135.360155.541127.728
3STARS1417.022918.0602120.495
4NITROUS149.5601921.5572514.519
5GO OFF ROAD152.6201315.55195.449
6RACE CHALLENGE 1730.764932.082-
7CHECKPOINT86.740913.213810.478
8LOOP THE LOOP34.087117.7251011.334
9BACK AND FORTH1163.0882014.13155.389
10DRAWBRIDGE95.1231012.273710.210
11FORK IN THE ROAD116.95789.25999.910
12RACE CHALLENGE 2641.658441.658-
13DOWN98.6291212.7801513.601
14SPEED UPS1911.1495229.6331113.237
15FANS AND RAMPS75.1562627.29996517.512
16ROCK IT65.2262325.4964111.786
17POWER JUMPS113.0612820.472476.965
18RACE CHALLENGE 3632.898434.050-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1123.424720.1902810.957
20ANY DOOR WILL DO64.0404631.01798.592
21TIGHT ON TIME186.224129.3601510.428
22MOVE ALONG97.2491927.6311216.007
23DRAW A BLANK128.9315131.6161921.559
24RACE CHALLENGE 4953.0841459.977-
25LOOP MANIA579.7435441.6168322.406
26PUCK678.7763749.702710.413
27MOVING PLATFORMS236.5906421.2605716.301
28DROPOFF3854.9367919.927168.094
29NARROW BAND87.2292817.5352212.352
30RACE CHALLENGE 51356.6191056.619-
31JUMP PAD611.1782014.8561119.293
32LOOP TOO1111.948739.2403425.992
33STEPPING STONES16113.51510117.22123025.531
34BANK ON IT16615.8683223.6625224.027
35RIGHT OR LEFT7812.2961528.8371117.419
36RACE CHALLENGE 6533.212535.101-
37PETRA2111.2366638.0392516.994
38GOLD RUSH129.768151349.3342116.285
39BOUNCY BOUNCY6519.42038361.36410935.971
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU35416.76712937.47914428.852
41BOMB19211.56318323.15018346.792
42RACE CHALLENGE 7754.466654.466-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2124.0293229.6982933.705
44OFF ROAD2813.560860.4641016.407
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN169214.1352844.03311726.065
46GEORGE914.2375325.4445424.845
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE710.0958416.2883827.979
48RACE CHALLENGE 8747.128649.179-
49RAMPLAND14611.1283038.0585634.570
50RAMPALOT11013.40111853.2613716.507
51HURRY UP412.3432033.190724.725
52STAIRWAY935.2914169.8943458.059
53RITE OF PASSAGE13317.29424887.2934125.430
54RACE CHALLENGE 9657.341661.309-
55JUNGLICIOUS1117.0574725.5823623.578
56SPEED PUP820.7901526.9691629.046
57SNAIL TRAIL209.3312137.7411620.826
58RAMP UP2620.3712345.3222635.842
59SPEED PORTS16789.2816220.9783215.449
60RACE CHALLENGE 10860.839560.839-
61DESERT RUN6317.7023340.59411334.342
62ROCKS OF AGES811.9475127.147622.909
63GUEST STAY8523.7092942.8944035.653
64MAGS812.9521835.2261424.644
65HANG TEN17825.93897144.0365325.938
66RACE CHALLENGE 111675.4714481.090-
67BOBAPALOOZA3111.485573105.3141915.486
68DINOFALL4024.4756291.44628660.812
69THIN14710.5334935.8702016.084
70WHICH WAY NOW19018.222221105.2289640.208
71TELEPORTS3210.931218.4736424.660
72RACE CHALLENGE 12765.2632570.516-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE6804.305698.17559815.023
74MINEFIELD777.4919242.4633620.208
75BOMB RUN47318.890235941.47852241.478
76DODGE 'EM295.1786515.60714124.442
77HANDBRAKE5216.78867626.96433631.918
78RACE CHALLENGE 1352771.57112871.571-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE7025.33910841.7603632.484
80ROCK HARD6559.21425230.59866822.579
81POWER TOUR68039.8695470.3813139.869
82MOVING MAZE818.081115422.8162721.979
83WARP PARTY2436.443237149.87513851.256
84RACE CHALLENGE 1425888.17036799.230-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA6636.08748675.18220869.008
86DOWNHILL FAST11811.75645745.12118423.818
87SPEEDY MCSPEED12221.00540363.2377031.032
88DREADLOOPS23432.166148100.2372452.626
89JUMP SKILLZ7123.5582364.1183930.601
90RACE CHALLENGE 1538381.24712584.183-
91BEARY QUICK53439.11015547.20447749.554
92PLUMMET2225.260422148.6478644.816
93ELEMENTAL436.55927853.37428620.933
94BEANS40317.95219956.3257425.050
95GRASSHOPPER714.0675678.9871132.401
96RACE CHALLENGE 166376.60623889.073-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE3008.71029112.7727415.318
98GONE LOOPY6139.032353154.70921477.900
99RAMPANT11318.68839097.35524751.153
100SLIDERS REVENGE4629.399124159.3557147.573
101SLIDEY SLALOM10756.05831118.2423172.559
102RACE CHALLENGE 1730101.69791108.132-
103FALLING IN LOVE7756.04867132.525315120.685
104COMPACT16732.46810066.6023241.682
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY36719.9872927.57929635.401
106DAY AT THE LINKS41014.6353288.3094524.281
107SHOVE OFF627.7142924.5425532.072
108RACE CHALLENGE 1817584.4795584.479-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW32827.06122532.5687230.047
110PERFECT MOVE6225.17934447.55011963.616
111DEFANESTRATION11112.05693106.8174632.517
112DUST HILL5014.8842738.6252521.013
113SHOVE & SMASH5120.273166192.2844072.876
114RACE CHALLENGE 1913594.5768099.700-
115MAGNET MADNESS8611.2058322.9803620.473
116INCREDIJUMP2925.97919104.97612583.439
117TWISTY21329.8332243.6964147.285
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT11226.249146138.2372946.243
119JIMSANITY12756.983181239.9533571.175
120RACE CHALLENGE 20150114.86538120.600-
121TRAPPED13848.2976080.47012878.427
122DEATH BY WARP5315.7692251.2543723.791
123DRAWBACK9630.18911254.5722845.382
124#1 FAN10714.56612688.22810248.703
125JUMP MAZE14259.37956246.37855119.387
126RACE CHALLENGE 219189.1204593.315-
127BRAIN WRONG1799.22813786.7243225.220
128IN PIECES3022.0784856.6443938.047
129SNAKE RUN4110.0544129.2472614.414
130TRAPTASTIC13038.431109103.9752745.230
131TEMPLES OF DOOM89141.28312215.16565248.497
132RACE CHALLENGE 225294.42874105.524-
133FANBASE975.8416868.5668616.518
134MONSTER SPEED1046.8246111.8452413.568
135INTERTWINED8632.0859974.9483540.708
136TRAVELEATER3451.4224676.2655084.679
137KRUSHKO2611.63012395.6316763.982
138RACE CHALLENGE 2319565.73210065.732-
139FANATIC7633.823103106.4084056.849
140MIND THE GAP9849.2095068.8454166.668
141RINGS4823.12632197.5842926.531
142SLIPPERY SLOPE7721.4229152.47611845.682
143DECENT DESCENT7055.049157102.6402157.642
144RACE CHALLENGE 2463124.77435131.212-
145MAGNETRODE1619.44394107.5047486.839
146HAUNTED12919.57140130.7443828.519
147BRIDGE OUT10627.17810040.400827.178
148PRECISION1520.2032746.8229456.024
149MAGNALOOP778.328318.3283626.199
150RACE CHALLENGE 2566121.604131148.496-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02