PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

dcad

GripShift Rank:21
Ranking Points:976920901
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2012-03-01 03:22:32
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE18928.2144408.214112119.620
2ROUND THE BEND11496.9509157.21775110.282
3STARS61819.77739020.642170325.703
4NITROUS130613.69762027.76953717.075
5GO OFF ROAD46563.55822218.3398118.031
6RACE CHALLENGE 1107946.59229446.592-
7CHECKPOINT2048.71079517.01924218.373
8LOOP THE LOOP194411.44686411.46731313.687
9BACK AND FORTH11027.09315918.31070319.278
10DRAWBRIDGE10427.32656620.62424112.650
11FORK IN THE ROAD11769.36821312.72916513.330
12RACE CHALLENGE 297663.59428163.594-
13DOWN71611.531121916.676199719.172
14SPEED UPS117815.256191439.057262119.379
15FANS AND RAMPS487916.15733632.526436823.233
16ROCK IT12288.3537428.20430114.669
17POWER JUMPS42634.44413623.4282369.327
18RACE CHALLENGE 367450.16630750.166-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE20664.34811622.70094114.426
20ANY DOOR WILL DO13205.5319534.40227311.850
21TIGHT ON TIME2017.197159111.90050713.318
22MOVE ALONG310612.9475637.10517921.927
23DRAW A BLANK35910.765143342.411234740.462
24RACE CHALLENGE 425162.85542869.036-
25LOOP MANIA71313.0466641.93112925.744
26PUCK56811.98743460.86917115.774
27MOVING PLATFORMS20018.7839727.01257425.114
28DROPOFF3904.93921921.2252479.918
29NARROW BAND6719.34511419.82281225.385
30RACE CHALLENGE 5444373.51766573.517-
31JUMP PAD83212.162182017.94116222.846
32LOOP TOO83421.6387243.51369739.925
33STEPPING STONES214514.16463418.33623825.594
34BANK ON IT40516.600155140.547105430.524
35RIGHT OR LEFT75715.92617133.34398342.543
36RACE CHALLENGE 625742.54112842.541-
37PETRA175217.41849043.31313722.850
38GOLD RUSH141412.335108046.236146724.861
39BOUNCY BOUNCY16320.44462662.63627142.064
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU108019.5904534.52411328.732
41BOMB24212.23119623.37435850.634
42RACE CHALLENGE 716765.1157665.115-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN21728.34615338.3427337.957
44OFF ROAD33514.8846881.22339849.250
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN47213.09713146.91549631.218
46GEORGE64918.45426325.91135932.572
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE16310.98013917.55425532.733
48RACE CHALLENGE 819054.11713156.468-
49RAMPLAND72419.50823745.97956445.102
50RAMPALOT8613.0313443.75412721.209
51HURRY UP68828.5654936.29237835.173
52STAIRWAY9640.9597672.8603558.177
53RITE OF PASSAGE19318.2722474.02616939.693
54RACE CHALLENGE 913667.43012069.081-
55JUNGLICIOUS46720.8554525.44827830.570
56SPEED PUP37125.19253334.95315848.949
57SNAIL TRAIL33111.42916048.23717040.813
58RAMP UP25122.9803648.13480852.804
59SPEED PORTS2707.1247822.11214120.790
60RACE CHALLENGE 106067.9315969.050-
61DESERT RUN15719.05310843.16448450.981
62ROCKS OF AGES60317.03513429.02317229.048
63GUEST STAY23326.2116845.51913641.030
64MAGS25515.8625842.86112435.089
65HANG TEN9024.794132148.1355526.161
66RACE CHALLENGE 115978.5057983.448-
67BOBAPALOOZA11112.4494282.99083039.608
68DINOFALL42326.1683583.0916740.059
69THIN39618.1155836.80814426.869
70WHICH WAY NOW30920.0601492.5298439.293
71TELEPORTS18917.12011823.94113428.681
72RACE CHALLENGE 127871.8148374.808-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE2094.0581108.56812012.396
74MINEFIELD7068.5363136.9757925.860
75BOMB RUN9917.4523517.4689336.922
76DODGE 'EM5028.3326815.92030027.724
77HANDBRAKE5716.8878422.5594525.918
78RACE CHALLENGE 139866.0323866.032-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE4324.0212638.6473732.497
80ROCK HARD3578.3634321.6095213.163
81POWER TOUR6135.9493869.4234140.908
82MOVING MAZE39326.111173444.76143086.622
83WARP PARTY8941.51520119.88815754.160
84RACE CHALLENGE 145383.0165787.935-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA12737.10715664.0833952.574
86DOWNHILL FAST11711.7476838.7029120.959
87SPEEDY MCSPEED12721.0553851.6547431.268
88DREADLOOPS30033.00711397.45716683.952
89JUMP SKILLZ16925.7433265.0848637.427
90RACE CHALLENGE 155173.40110683.178-
91BEARY QUICK12734.8376044.9207241.679
92PLUMMET15828.4313698.1226242.563
93ELEMENTAL1667.7911943.66124119.193
94BEANS17214.90211251.6707725.101
95GRASSHOPPER25519.2573275.36217847.223
96RACE CHALLENGE 1611078.62810083.048-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE1928.5296811.71919115.918
98GONE LOOPY6439.09227124.2813857.494
99RAMPANT28525.7944980.6507237.858
100SLIDERS REVENGE7230.83633138.1638752.692
101SLIDEY SLALOM8855.44243121.5954675.180
102RACE CHALLENGE 1795104.688189112.630-
103FALLING IN LOVE16058.02615113.7657779.911
104COMPACT6230.6982960.4802840.795
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY6917.4543828.0313724.593
106DAY AT THE LINKS8012.7794891.26216539.097
107SHOVE OFF14817.8689030.67115044.066
108RACE CHALLENGE 189982.3657785.796-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW4821.15718431.79922942.069
110PERFECT MOVE18630.2153131.0505957.812
111DEFANESTRATION8411.6852286.0303027.346
112DUST HILL5615.0322438.5965427.618
113SHOVE & SMASH11023.43611146.1677390.826
114RACE CHALLENGE 194589.9353893.359-
115MAGNET MADNESS11913.8185620.4049225.463
116INCREDIJUMP11429.08137115.0664761.286
117TWISTY13528.9301943.4613245.569
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT10625.9372498.8503248.722
119JIMSANITY10155.40930177.3025385.620
120RACE CHALLENGE 2017106.50541121.155-
121TRAPPED8847.701562.8801854.536
122DEATH BY WARP7516.5872752.44211246.601
123DRAWBACK11730.6823152.1234850.807
124#1 FAN14115.6181264.3704334.635
125JUMP MAZE8056.74327225.3502392.212
126RACE CHALLENGE 215287.3834192.505-
127BRAIN WRONG1348.4323465.0666129.833
128IN PIECES9926.2474956.7434138.108
129SNAKE RUN7015.6185129.8396234.306
130TRAPTASTIC1931.8212982.7885354.059
131TEMPLES OF DOOM28116.64821234.44121185.655
132RACE CHALLENGE 221488.8034499.449-
133FANBASE865.6395466.3578816.740
134MONSTER SPEED696.6286911.9145814.684
135INTERTWINED4129.0363658.7773440.542
136TRAVELEATER2044.7243275.746944.724
137KRUSHKO6226.3141075.5793655.440
138RACE CHALLENGE 237761.4453261.445-
139FANATIC4729.1994188.8092650.738
140MIND THE GAP3246.7322063.0477071.780
141RINGS5623.41026194.8046130.048
142SLIPPERY SLOPE9222.0443143.4982225.042
143DECENT DESCENT3450.7763691.0281053.988
144RACE CHALLENGE 2430121.90046133.357-
145MAGNETRODE3126.9892483.2283256.153
146HAUNTED3616.41934127.7038454.623
147BRIDGE OUT3022.2561432.2744133.970
148PRECISION6926.3946650.9384644.683
149MAGNALOOP348.0088411.2474828.786
150RACE CHALLENGE 2528117.74745131.877-

Last updated 2020-11-26 03:53:02