PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

dcad

GripShift Rank:21
Ranking Points:977015007
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2012-03-01 03:22:32
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE18868.2144408.214112119.620
2ROUND THE BEND11486.9509157.21775010.282
3STARS61819.77739020.642169925.703
4NITROUS130713.69761927.76953617.075
5GO OFF ROAD46543.55822218.3398118.031
6RACE CHALLENGE 1107946.59229446.592-
7CHECKPOINT2048.71079517.01924218.373
8LOOP THE LOOP194111.44686311.46731313.687
9BACK AND FORTH11017.09315718.31070219.278
10DRAWBRIDGE10417.32656520.62424112.650
11FORK IN THE ROAD11749.36821312.72916513.330
12RACE CHALLENGE 297563.59428163.594-
13DOWN71511.531121816.676199619.172
14SPEED UPS117615.256191239.057261419.379
15FANS AND RAMPS487716.15733532.526436723.233
16ROCK IT12298.3537428.20430014.669
17POWER JUMPS42574.44413623.4282369.327
18RACE CHALLENGE 367450.16630750.166-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE20614.34811522.70093914.426
20ANY DOOR WILL DO13185.5319434.40227311.850
21TIGHT ON TIME2007.197159111.90050813.318
22MOVE ALONG309612.9475637.10517921.927
23DRAW A BLANK35710.765143242.411234540.462
24RACE CHALLENGE 425162.85542769.036-
25LOOP MANIA71213.0466641.93112825.744
26PUCK56811.98743360.86917115.774
27MOVING PLATFORMS19988.7839727.01257125.114
28DROPOFF3894.93921921.2252479.918
29NARROW BAND6709.34511319.82280925.385
30RACE CHALLENGE 5443673.51766373.517-
31JUMP PAD83112.162181817.94116222.846
32LOOP TOO83121.6387243.51369539.925
33STEPPING STONES214514.16463318.33623825.594
34BANK ON IT40416.600154740.547105230.524
35RIGHT OR LEFT75515.92617033.34398142.543
36RACE CHALLENGE 625742.54112842.541-
37PETRA175017.41848943.31313722.850
38GOLD RUSH141112.335108046.236146624.861
39BOUNCY BOUNCY16320.44462562.63627142.064
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU107819.5904534.52411328.732
41BOMB24112.23119623.37435750.634
42RACE CHALLENGE 716665.1157565.115-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN21628.34615238.3427237.957
44OFF ROAD33414.8846781.22339649.250
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN47213.09712946.91549431.218
46GEORGE64818.45426225.91135832.572
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE16210.98013917.55425432.733
48RACE CHALLENGE 818954.11713056.468-
49RAMPLAND72319.50823645.97956445.102
50RAMPALOT8513.0313343.75412621.209
51HURRY UP68528.5654836.29237735.173
52STAIRWAY9540.9597572.8603558.177
53RITE OF PASSAGE19218.2722374.02616839.693
54RACE CHALLENGE 913567.43011869.081-
55JUNGLICIOUS46520.8554425.44827730.570
56SPEED PUP37025.19253234.95315748.949
57SNAIL TRAIL32911.42916048.23716940.813
58RAMP UP25022.9803648.13480752.804
59SPEED PORTS2697.1247822.11214020.790
60RACE CHALLENGE 105967.9315869.050-
61DESERT RUN15719.05310643.16448350.981
62ROCKS OF AGES60117.03513329.02317129.048
63GUEST STAY23226.2116745.51913641.030
64MAGS25415.8625742.86112335.089
65HANG TEN9024.794131148.1355526.161
66RACE CHALLENGE 115878.5057883.448-
67BOBAPALOOZA11012.4494182.99082839.608
68DINOFALL42126.1683483.0916640.059
69THIN39418.1155736.80814326.869
70WHICH WAY NOW30720.0601492.5298339.293
71TELEPORTS18917.12011723.94113328.681
72RACE CHALLENGE 127771.8148274.808-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE2084.0581098.56811912.396
74MINEFIELD7048.5363036.9757825.860
75BOMB RUN9817.4523417.4689236.922
76DODGE 'EM5018.3326815.92029927.724
77HANDBRAKE5716.8878322.5594425.918
78RACE CHALLENGE 139766.0323766.032-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE4224.0212538.6473732.497
80ROCK HARD3558.3634221.6095113.163
81POWER TOUR6035.9493769.4234040.908
82MOVING MAZE39126.111172444.76142986.622
83WARP PARTY8841.51519119.88815654.160
84RACE CHALLENGE 145283.0165687.935-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA12637.10715564.0833852.574
86DOWNHILL FAST11611.7476738.7029120.959
87SPEEDY MCSPEED12721.0553751.6547431.268
88DREADLOOPS29933.00711297.45716583.952
89JUMP SKILLZ16825.7433165.0848537.427
90RACE CHALLENGE 155073.40110583.178-
91BEARY QUICK12634.8375944.9207141.679
92PLUMMET15828.4313598.1226242.563
93ELEMENTAL1657.7911943.66124019.193
94BEANS17114.90211151.6707625.101
95GRASSHOPPER25419.2573275.36217747.223
96RACE CHALLENGE 1610978.6289983.048-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE1918.5296811.71919015.918
98GONE LOOPY6339.09226124.2813757.494
99RAMPANT28425.7944880.6507137.858
100SLIDERS REVENGE7130.83632138.1638552.692
101SLIDEY SLALOM8755.44243121.5954575.180
102RACE CHALLENGE 1794104.688188112.630-
103FALLING IN LOVE15958.02615113.7657679.911
104COMPACT6130.6982960.4802840.795
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY6917.4543728.0313724.593
106DAY AT THE LINKS7912.7794791.26216439.097
107SHOVE OFF14717.8689030.67114944.066
108RACE CHALLENGE 189882.3657685.796-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW4621.15718231.79922842.069
110PERFECT MOVE18530.2153131.0505857.812
111DEFANESTRATION8411.6852286.0302927.346
112DUST HILL5515.0322438.5965327.618
113SHOVE & SMASH11023.43611146.1677390.826
114RACE CHALLENGE 194589.9353893.359-
115MAGNET MADNESS11913.8185620.4049225.463
116INCREDIJUMP11429.08137115.0664761.286
117TWISTY13528.9301943.4613245.569
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT10625.9372498.8503248.722
119JIMSANITY10155.40930177.3025385.620
120RACE CHALLENGE 2017106.50541121.155-
121TRAPPED8847.701562.8801854.536
122DEATH BY WARP7516.5872752.44211146.601
123DRAWBACK11730.6823152.1234850.807
124#1 FAN14115.6181264.3704334.635
125JUMP MAZE8056.74327225.3502392.212
126RACE CHALLENGE 215287.3834092.505-
127BRAIN WRONG1338.4323465.0666129.833
128IN PIECES9926.2474956.7434138.108
129SNAKE RUN7015.6185129.8396234.306
130TRAPTASTIC1931.8212982.7885254.059
131TEMPLES OF DOOM28116.64821234.44121185.655
132RACE CHALLENGE 221488.8034399.449-
133FANBASE865.6395466.3578816.740
134MONSTER SPEED696.6286911.9145814.684
135INTERTWINED4129.0363658.7773440.542
136TRAVELEATER2044.7243275.746944.724
137KRUSHKO6226.3141075.5793655.440
138RACE CHALLENGE 237761.4453261.445-
139FANATIC4729.1994188.8092650.738
140MIND THE GAP3146.7322063.0476971.780
141RINGS5623.41026194.8046130.048
142SLIPPERY SLOPE9222.0443043.4982125.042
143DECENT DESCENT3450.7763691.0281053.988
144RACE CHALLENGE 2430121.90045133.357-
145MAGNETRODE3126.9892483.2283156.153
146HAUNTED3616.41934127.7038354.623
147BRIDGE OUT3022.2561432.2744133.970
148PRECISION6926.3946650.9384544.683
149MAGNALOOP348.0088311.2474828.786
150RACE CHALLENGE 2528117.74744131.877-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27