PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

osteen

GripShift Rank:11
Ranking Points:994885087
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2009-08-24 23:05:27
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE657.642977.80710813.264
2ROUND THE BEND846.647906.891448.671
3STARS5219.0192919.6813821.122
4NITROUS4911.3783822.5263214.972
5GO OFF ROAD472.8885316.806416.175
6RACE CHALLENGE 14042.9844144.306-
7CHECKPOINT428.2654514.9563013.100
8LOOP THE LOOP415.4264210.9475012.632
9BACK AND FORTH92.7583114.715437.494
10DRAWBRIDGE186.5902318.2364311.333
11FORK IN THE ROAD568.5765211.2454412.034
12RACE CHALLENGE 25060.0223960.959-
13DOWN4811.0452715.5014615.202
14SPEED UPS3614.4853428.9144715.404
15FANS AND RAMPS328.0113527.813185919.723
16ROCK IT507.6485027.1633511.596
17POWER JUMPS533.4903020.624466.944
18RACE CHALLENGE 34247.2092347.622-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE293.3605321.9073911.045
20ANY DOOR WILL DO494.9742528.9673710.030
21TIGHT ON TIME336.5063510.1304410.894
22MOVE ALONG229.0664436.1943216.968
23DRAW A BLANK429.8632522.1314723.296
24RACE CHALLENGE 45360.3892761.661-
25LOOP MANIA509.6834140.5973016.161
26PUCK354.6882547.0194513.555
27MOVING PLATFORMS246.8741214.2382813.030
28DROPOFF474.7614919.206208.175
29NARROW BAND438.1662117.1723712.837
30RACE CHALLENGE 53064.4743366.112-
31JUMP PAD4011.6304415.3021619.529
32LOOP TOO1612.0872240.9052625.314
33STEPPING STONES4113.2523316.4734322.757
34BANK ON IT4815.3553724.6131822.025
35RIGHT OR LEFT3511.5821428.5991725.325
36RACE CHALLENGE 63039.9842140.469-
37PETRA3711.6983737.1215118.271
38GOLD RUSH5010.0524134.1703817.224
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1918.5752137.0273032.207
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU1713.6802732.0003425.509
41BOMB519.0973318.1194636.673
42RACE CHALLENGE 74863.0624564.147-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN2424.1791328.030629.983
44OFF ROAD4913.9971966.5511317.172
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2010.6991843.603718.109
46GEORGE3014.7021219.5721822.406
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE2410.3441113.6361022.174
48RACE CHALLENGE 83951.6132251.613-
49RAMPLAND72.4861134.6052631.569
50RAMPALOT2111.9002241.4162315.619
51HURRY UP4222.5171732.7031326.277
52STAIRWAY2637.2782666.7241448.155
53RITE OF PASSAGE2814.7502474.2832221.392
54RACE CHALLENGE 91863.2422464.547-
55JUNGLICIOUS2017.2272724.5501720.655
56SPEED PUP4523.1582627.8371929.633
57SNAIL TRAIL3210.3782437.914617.518
58RAMP UP2119.9091343.1292435.637
59SPEED PORTS326.7742917.5911213.103
60RACE CHALLENGE 102366.2121966.762-
61DESERT RUN2616.652236.5761324.344
62ROCKS OF AGES2013.1802926.0442825.075
63GUEST STAY2821.1752442.1002633.938
64MAGS2714.9481434.4711024.358
65HANG TEN921.2097109.1311021.473
66RACE CHALLENGE 113677.1851978.728-
67BOBAPALOOZA1511.097866.968714.164
68DINOFALL1317.6923182.8243937.221
69THIN275.7573534.5363217.211
70WHICH WAY NOW4713.9662295.1492932.317
71TELEPORTS259.6462621.005910.398
72RACE CHALLENGE 122168.1642070.069-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE243.971387.1464311.819
74MINEFIELD357.3074839.1751213.198
75BOMB RUN5316.8712917.1524034.318
76DODGE 'EM395.6742111.3801311.647
77HANDBRAKE813.7231118.104720.994
78RACE CHALLENGE 136064.9812764.981-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE1721.7383439.293221.738
80ROCK HARD286.4402318.5361610.932
81POWER TOUR1232.4411364.4311135.093
82MOVING MAZE657.90348381.1063322.659
83WARP PARTY2336.38833124.7983041.130
84RACE CHALLENGE 142981.5433986.234-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA129.7005958.594129.700
86DOWNHILL FAST2510.9522036.3062619.836
87SPEEDY MCSPEED4118.8563050.8582727.491
88DREADLOOPS5927.1648894.483934.999
89JUMP SKILLZ5122.7914065.7002327.683
90RACE CHALLENGE 154572.8352075.119-
91BEARY QUICK2229.8851039.9133940.214
92PLUMMET3125.8092792.4273739.026
93ELEMENTAL326.4111041.047269.451
94BEANS3511.833937.8792421.373
95GRASSHOPPER5116.6881166.1012736.273
96RACE CHALLENGE 162974.3064378.390-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE137.845910.8031113.000
98GONE LOOPY1133.4889115.4831148.752
99RAMPANT5116.684766.9903231.953
100SLIDERS REVENGE1825.79711133.3542436.772
101SLIDEY SLALOM1948.78850122.0142069.121
102RACE CHALLENGE 1758103.63032103.630-
103FALLING IN LOVE1752.43831126.2534373.454
104COMPACT925.4041557.114734.352
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY4316.6172827.4662822.576
106DAY AT THE LINKS2911.2301078.4621617.525
107SHOVE OFF497.2772023.0093723.641
108RACE CHALLENGE 182978.8061478.806-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3120.7383528.2182823.682
110PERFECT MOVE2020.1422630.9162746.851
111DEFANESTRATION96.8482386.3161115.457
112DUST HILL110.428732.5851618.368
113SHOVE & SMASH3216.30920149.4321555.737
114RACE CHALLENGE 192087.2183392.825-
115MAGNET MADNESS218.3491016.5531417.419
116INCREDIJUMP923.974588.531125.895
117TWISTY1015.888839.423327.130
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1521.008383.7901235.690
119JIMSANITY4851.89620165.3781351.896
120RACE CHALLENGE 2014105.73911113.930-
121TRAPPED924.3091065.357437.155
122DEATH BY WARP2414.6012351.8022220.342
123DRAWBACK2724.2081646.9983547.694
124#1 FAN1611.3871565.350920.205
125JUMP MAZE3554.39043237.7282593.812
126RACE CHALLENGE 213285.3832188.286-
127BRAIN WRONG205.0561555.6122423.815
128IN PIECES414.7981551.0081733.927
129SNAKE RUN269.5954629.5502514.187
130TRAPTASTIC4134.3593484.9611037.193
131TEMPLES OF DOOM147.4541145.221168.803
132RACE CHALLENGE 224293.1741593.174-
133FANBASE394.372646.805218.749
134MONSTER SPEED416.4312210.982711.413
135INTERTWINED2727.4511852.5361634.773
136TRAVELEATER1431.4052375.3261558.027
137KRUSHKO2110.0421377.9894958.379
138RACE CHALLENGE 233057.4231457.423-
139FANATIC1520.3994591.5621943.527
140MIND THE GAP5548.1375569.2561058.611
141RINGS4523.01310184.4743126.548
142SLIPPERY SLOPE713.8813344.3672926.115
143DECENT DESCENT3550.8182189.3571154.355
144RACE CHALLENGE 2450123.73612123.736-
145MAGNETRODE1719.4503587.528928.659
146HAUNTED4816.56820124.7771821.958
147BRIDGE OUT2021.7951131.4831027.608
148PRECISION1720.6613947.902324.581
149MAGNALOOP227.307298.3134026.427
150RACE CHALLENGE 2541119.56536129.442-

Last updated 2017-08-01 03:52:02