PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

jimparis

GripShift Rank:4
Ranking Points:998275138
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2007-11-02 02:57:09
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE207.382557.7081810.799
2ROUND THE BEND175.5751306.924348.611
3STARS5919.0524919.8046921.564
4NITROUS4511.3494422.9572314.350
5GO OFF ROAD912.9047217.087306.074
6RACE CHALLENGE 15743.2074544.343-
7CHECKPOINT468.2931814.4889416.935
8LOOP THE LOOP525.4392410.9294412.593
9BACK AND FORTH832.97312517.853337.262
10DRAWBRIDGE856.9243418.6903411.262
11FORK IN THE ROAD788.6272510.5465312.308
12RACE CHALLENGE 26860.4265361.208-
13DOWN8611.1463715.5897315.383
14SPEED UPS2111.5461827.8792815.276
15FANS AND RAMPS237.8111325.9312715.358
16ROCK IT617.6754226.4445412.167
17POWER JUMPS1143.5296722.258135.774
18RACE CHALLENGE 36747.7753347.925-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE183.3371120.6151510.794
20ANY DOOR WILL DO224.9411527.548239.861
21TIGHT ON TIME74.744159.96469.069
22MOVE ALONG138.5751727.4501115.991
23DRAW A BLANK279.7301121.6052321.761
24RACE CHALLENGE 44160.0252461.291-
25LOOP MANIA219.4742438.441813.001
26PUCK42.931942.8671111.029
27MOVING PLATFORMS105.9483015.483810.078
28DROPOFF864.793917.041238.271
29NARROW BAND378.1452217.1741612.162
30RACE CHALLENGE 52664.3772365.290-
31JUMP PAD5111.6496615.4835321.305
32LOOP TOO5712.8111940.4941120.741
33STEPPING STONES1412.630115.2021417.459
34BANK ON IT3815.2845927.2521621.506
35RIGHT OR LEFT3811.5972229.4531523.834
36RACE CHALLENGE 65440.5202240.520-
37PETRA1110.8981736.0452316.884
38GOLD RUSH159.977326.9221115.585
39BOUNCY BOUNCY1218.3712337.0571630.990
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU2713.7341329.1151222.529
41BOMB589.210915.9831129.181
42RACE CHALLENGE 73762.7463964.075-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN421.7441127.9621330.801
44OFF ROAD1112.7971765.3521917.821
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN38.763943.052417.524
46GEORGE1114.2552124.647921.505
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE1210.250513.448820.592
48RACE CHALLENGE 81950.7001551.098-
49RAMPLAND32.302633.838226.547
50RAMPALOT1611.865837.6141515.416
51HURRY UP814.0592133.5691626.353
52STAIRWAY1736.4931363.890945.417
53RITE OF PASSAGE314.034766.323616.359
54RACE CHALLENGE 92463.5441663.994-
55JUNGLICIOUS1817.2181123.178919.151
56SPEED PUP1522.3761226.8131128.049
57SNAIL TRAIL37.823331.536918.702
58RAMP UP1319.041438.2991132.466
59SPEED PORTS196.697414.700510.450
60RACE CHALLENGE 101865.9072066.778-
61DESERT RUN1916.503839.0931725.027
62ROCKS OF AGES1713.0481724.674722.981
63GUEST STAY1119.6911439.723426.727
64MAGS1314.848733.736623.960
65HANG TEN420.5955104.373420.595
66RACE CHALLENGE 111775.5391377.804-
67BOBAPALOOZA59.948564.918613.864
68DINOFALL1117.403361.132425.926
69THIN205.4831331.410412.583
70WHICH WAY NOW1013.002481.687521.641
71TELEPORTS97.8711620.4552317.868
72RACE CHALLENGE 122368.4992770.599-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE243.97124.0931210.387
74MINEFIELD177.2091229.0311313.298
75BOMB RUN1415.404815.749929.352
76DODGE 'EM154.8411011.080711.035
77HANDBRAKE1014.086717.217519.540
78RACE CHALLENGE 131461.5261262.513-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE417.124634.625625.887
80ROCK HARD146.291714.5542011.262
81POWER TOUR1032.034863.1151335.375
82MOVING MAZE127.3099325.4051321.038
83WARP PARTY429.4685105.019231.465
84RACE CHALLENGE 141278.3771983.009-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA430.755240.594337.126
86DOWNHILL FAST910.861935.0241119.253
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1216.537543.1141023.646
88DREADLOOPS1222.3231077.3791035.374
89JUMP SKILLZ1721.423659.0481426.182
90RACE CHALLENGE 151569.8851071.520-
91BEARY QUICK323.324838.7063038.909
92PLUMMET924.366575.1991030.155
93ELEMENTAL116.2121141.51088.616
94BEANS711.135534.210815.741
95GRASSHOPPER1415.384863.8321533.236
96RACE CHALLENGE 161772.506872.819-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE107.8411010.8601313.296
98GONE LOOPY228.38111116.1511349.958
99RAMPANT811.361564.597414.092
100SLIDERS REVENGE921.4724115.3481231.250
101SLIDEY SLALOM1748.416698.2821363.668
102RACE CHALLENGE 1718100.78414101.763-
103FALLING IN LOVE547.0025103.675455.373
104COMPACT1828.602550.4541235.530
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY713.668423.779618.006
106DAY AT THE LINKS109.985162.017414.634
107SHOVE OFF106.176220.691712.682
108RACE CHALLENGE 18874.555875.553-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW418.424723.915719.824
110PERFECT MOVE1015.066629.632425.280
111DEFANESTRATION76.528569.817610.317
112DUST HILL610.778626.882516.033
113SHOVE & SMASH1314.8889145.850732.032
114RACE CHALLENGE 191385.4511285.451-
115MAGNET MADNESS67.497916.537614.869
116INCREDIJUMP523.680690.1501543.449
117TWISTY1618.8231140.814933.930
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1621.078986.084935.278
119JIMSANITY1945.9302131.8211453.439
120RACE CHALLENGE 2010104.0338109.005-
121TRAPPED623.075462.299537.348
122DEATH BY WARP1414.047540.434614.136
123DRAWBACK1122.1711045.283433.390
124#1 FAN1511.208455.308515.450
125JUMP MAZE245.3364153.795362.180
126RACE CHALLENGE 21880.7291082.795-
127BRAIN WRONG53.872239.990416.353
128IN PIECES314.528445.962121.495
129SNAKE RUN148.976717.60449.845
130TRAPTASTIC324.500258.565230.098
131TEMPLES OF DOOM668.4463158.829498.654
132RACE CHALLENGE 221590.3911190.391-
133FANBASE264.040545.23547.266
134MONSTER SPEED165.69879.7791111.783
135INTERTWINED320.119443.495323.309
136TRAVELEATER1031.117472.930631.117
137KRUSHKO27.746461.231529.514
138RACE CHALLENGE 23953.9141357.251-
139FANATIC717.068453.022426.064
140MIND THE GAP642.175454.442854.523
141RINGS921.6103172.6141125.450
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1214.250633.437618.458
143DECENT DESCENT646.149982.385550.696
144RACE CHALLENGE 2410117.6966120.406-
145MAGNETRODE413.195767.278422.195
146HAUNTED1314.6484105.296516.871
147BRIDGE OUT421.0741031.417325.484
148PRECISION415.605439.4641532.004
149MAGNALOOP135.37265.925914.300
150RACE CHALLENGE 2514114.5797117.768-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27