PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

N_i__c___k

GripShift Rank:12
Ranking Points:993348135
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-09-18 14:53:28
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE197.311187.5093011.781
2ROUND THE BEND516.624186.624218.475
3STARS1617.9275719.83243923.517
4NITROUS1610.2203722.50847516.957
5GO OFF ROAD2882.98512017.5671366.725
6RACE CHALLENGE 16443.35611945.576-
7CHECKPOINT3608.90111015.4565413.888
8LOOP THE LOOP1425.5119610.9883212.480
9BACK AND FORTH872.9873815.137166.478
10DRAWBRIDGE396.6741414.3816811.665
11FORK IN THE ROAD1028.6822210.4351210.095
12RACE CHALLENGE 21750.9951450.995-
13DOWN169.9641011.9011112.365
14SPEED UPS710.0143929.065712.719
15FANS AND RAMPS65.0981626.093612.799
16ROCK IT106.3654326.4651110.413
17POWER JUMPS103.0531419.571165.820
18RACE CHALLENGE 3733.112736.066-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE93.317619.946410.378
20ANY DOOR WILL DO74.074524.80968.210
21TIGHT ON TIME104.99368.19348.877
22MOVE ALONG87.1071327.096715.619
23DRAW A BLANK139.0272422.111720.231
24RACE CHALLENGE 41556.935456.935-
25LOOP MANIA98.844734.738712.981
26PUCK324.621741.97539.068
27MOVING PLATFORMS85.940613.70769.512
28DROPOFF24.704516.13737.667
29NARROW BAND46.958315.403611.030
30RACE CHALLENGE 5549.780451.847-
31JUMP PAD311.0131714.803919.107
32LOOP TOO311.163336.654418.312
33STEPPING STONES810.398715.499513.130
34BANK ON IT612.296519.408317.222
35RIGHT OR LEFT49.446526.464214.538
36RACE CHALLENGE 6432.960432.960-
37PETRA310.287232.451414.887
38GOLD RUSH119.4882132.8534117.431
39BOUNCY BOUNCY317.8711536.524929.754
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU8513.969728.552519.874
41BOMB10810.3007320.2403434.477
42RACE CHALLENGE 7553.633453.633-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN1623.7934531.749528.130
44OFF ROAD411.0792870.674315.250
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN59.315340.796517.573
46GEORGE212.395217.603519.503
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE39.4301213.649620.404
48RACE CHALLENGE 8646.411446.411-
49RAMPLAND524.5723338.4271330.007
50RAMPALOT510.996536.541714.984
51HURRY UP612.587127.078524.564
52STAIRWAY227.0611564.303544.329
53RITE OF PASSAGE3314.88554588.6081218.251
54RACE CHALLENGE 9456.952456.952-
55JUNGLICIOUS215.3843024.959518.068
56SPEED PUP420.308525.313224.108
57SNAIL TRAIL219.3333238.9981119.661
58RAMP UP6521.7441643.545430.034
59SPEED PORTS116.6245620.2731012.984
60RACE CHALLENGE 106568.2674268.267-
61DESERT RUN44120.959638.3556631.048
62ROCKS OF AGES10114.7678328.1972424.943
63GUEST STAY5422.607536.18759146.332
64MAGS412.6841234.235824.141
65HANG TEN93128.9476108.06010128.947
66RACE CHALLENGE 1117780.8643880.864-
67BOBAPALOOZA910.6892478.7511415.100
68DINOFALL917.1671279.4524938.259
69THIN788.2852433.4848020.939
70WHICH WAY NOW8515.249785.9882832.268
71TELEPORTS249.449418.8691716.306
72RACE CHALLENGE 1210072.2724072.272-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE93.838537.7081910.978
74MINEFIELD76.9784638.9922415.464
75BOMB RUN10917.5373817.5371330.184
76DODGE 'EM124.7791211.132610.915
77HANDBRAKE613.4492219.9541021.414
78RACE CHALLENGE 132062.6411562.641-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE1521.4244339.6665935.709
80ROCK HARD46.0941417.1211811.128
81POWER TOUR931.7712366.6561737.126
82MOVING MAZE267.6095313.924718.255
83WARP PARTY3938.37230123.5942138.372
84RACE CHALLENGE 148084.4312484.431-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA731.066943.866438.350
86DOWNHILL FAST610.5824637.728519.011
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1116.519743.328521.708
88DREADLOOPS2825.2332886.5401336.600
89JUMP SKILLZ318.006759.966521.888
90RACE CHALLENGE 1514977.1413177.141-
91BEARY QUICK1829.2201239.9961035.422
92PLUMMET323.211170.792428.514
93ELEMENTAL196.2901442.727118.733
94BEANS2211.5451137.9941419.538
95GRASSHOPPER113.670763.670323.478
96RACE CHALLENGE 164075.3043176.975-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE57.5911310.9481012.952
98GONE LOOPY632.05410116.003647.887
99RAMPANT610.5281171.759213.408
100SLIDERS REVENGE520.97513136.1421433.938
101SLIDEY SLALOM441.89211111.047654.024
102RACE CHALLENGE 17497.729397.729-
103FALLING IN LOVE343.95992134.4281060.245
104COMPACT625.0441858.244230.114
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY2115.5684128.0802422.274
106DAY AT THE LINKS1110.0672184.568715.107
107SHOVE OFF116.1795127.161512.031
108RACE CHALLENGE 184679.5931979.593-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW2320.2441726.3282322.440
110PERFECT MOVE1519.3211330.3492040.950
111DEFANESTRATION86.6371682.4851618.592
112DUST HILL2313.870933.9851820.072
113SHOVE & SMASH3116.1178139.9971035.208
114RACE CHALLENGE 192888.6861788.686-
115MAGNET MADNESS6710.7106321.9729925.549
116INCREDIJUMP17831.83225109.9891031.832
117TWISTY314.8852343.766429.577
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT919.52528101.662632.800
119JIMSANITY1544.69843185.5411051.022
120RACE CHALLENGE 20160115.18113115.181-
121TRAPPED221.190362.012947.974
122DEATH BY WARP1914.3011748.8331016.087
123DRAWBACK1322.674944.9174350.424
124#1 FAN2411.735658.745717.718
125JUMP MAZE3454.3225165.2081275.722
126RACE CHALLENGE 211683.1671485.315-
127BRAIN WRONG144.8131052.2732624.412
128IN PIECES1618.529646.33711650.235
129SNAKE RUN4610.5902020.6752312.316
130TRAPTASTIC828.7837797.086934.967
131TEMPLES OF DOOM1085.39020232.588385.390
132RACE CHALLENGE 221388.7861088.786-
133FANBASE103.7701351.270158.194
134MONSTER SPEED436.4439012.1011311.980
135INTERTWINED7831.2215764.4883741.877
136TRAVELEATER1231.3662775.529731.366
137KRUSHKO87.9081578.080429.463
138RACE CHALLENGE 235459.9422559.942-
139FANATIC615.6177199.0903051.318
140MIND THE GAP1143.6201160.197754.309
141RINGS2322.14984204.2942426.235
142SLIPPERY SLOPE1314.53712355.911821.394
143DECENT DESCENT445.4371184.519349.402
144RACE CHALLENGE 2427121.30131129.280-
145MAGNETRODE2021.0276099.084221.027
146HAUNTED1414.71815121.891617.190
147BRIDGE OUT9626.5784234.8186136.504
148PRECISION2723.2021745.2303139.157
149MAGNALOOP608.247258.264814.288
150RACE CHALLENGE 2543119.63111119.631-

Last updated 2017-07-23 03:45:19