PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

mtbakerfootball

GripShift Rank:13
Ranking Points:992164736
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2009-01-03 21:16:34
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE106.12976.247810.180
2ROUND THE BEND65.20935.34067.160
3STARS1116.253416.801817.756
4NITROUS68.9611020.9051213.748
5GO OFF ROAD92.526714.850135.608
6RACE CHALLENGE 1630.674731.429-
7CHECKPOINT126.959412.0171311.146
8LOOP THE LOOP84.10787.2255512.671
9BACK AND FORTH362.8724015.28265.506
10DRAWBRIDGE125.2065719.1021010.465
11FORK IN THE ROAD86.35999.5601110.066
12RACE CHALLENGE 21043.157844.877-
13DOWN78.614511.362511.095
14SPEED UPS810.0171927.945612.551
15FANS AND RAMPS95.2062426.9933215.399
16ROCK IT75.6574126.4324811.997
17POWER JUMPS62.9914321.257356.552
18RACE CHALLENGE 3833.181836.185-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE143.324820.287910.600
20ANY DOOR WILL DO104.1071327.112108.742
21TIGHT ON TIME166.09438.0281410.384
22MOVE ALONG118.2165136.921915.932
23DRAW A BLANK108.7791221.6751321.174
24RACE CHALLENGE 41053.764958.841-
25LOOP MANIA269.5271336.1564718.421
26PUCK586.1325151.9703113.090
27MOVING PLATFORMS95.9425120.6075616.254
28DROPOFF244.7423118.503308.363
29NARROW BAND77.2271916.9372412.383
30RACE CHALLENGE 5851.749956.102-
31JUMP PAD911.416514.4193120.391
32LOOP TOO1011.9364242.4763826.594
33STEPPING STONES410.1621816.1571115.250
34BANK ON IT712.3463424.042919.538
35RIGHT OR LEFT1810.761928.2841017.151
36RACE CHALLENGE 6938.082738.082-
37PETRA1911.1974337.3082817.172
38GOLD RUSH28.1595334.6411015.455
39BOUNCY BOUNCY2218.6044745.9003832.986
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU913.1971931.5832522.874
41BOMB298.7253218.0224035.309
42RACE CHALLENGE 71158.137958.137-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN1523.7742428.8522132.555
44OFF ROAD811.9802167.1774621.762
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN5611.264441.8092421.324
46GEORGE2914.682918.5211121.642
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE5410.4144514.8215429.330
48RACE CHALLENGE 81249.199749.199-
49RAMPLAND92.5044840.4285434.318
50RAMPALOT711.3654946.2693916.774
51HURRY UP2920.6391031.2014529.620
52STAIRWAY1236.0234270.0251649.536
53RITE OF PASSAGE4615.3204079.2134626.410
54RACE CHALLENGE 9861.2391062.978-
55JUNGLICIOUS2117.2314025.3433223.073
56SPEED PUP620.724925.7931328.296
57SNAIL TRAIL3410.4494741.3434624.846
58RAMP UP2019.8912245.012328.479
59SPEED PORTS56.4934719.5545717.490
60RACE CHALLENGE 101162.341762.341-
61DESERT RUN1015.9172540.1744127.532
62ROCKS OF AGES711.0801224.074823.225
63GUEST STAY5522.608837.5923935.619
64MAGS712.7323438.6403028.716
65HANG TEN3623.17928131.2853524.480
66RACE CHALLENGE 112075.8064180.964-
67BOBAPALOOZA2111.3303181.2324617.309
68DINOFALL2722.8241981.4821535.872
69THIN526.6653834.9061615.939
70WHICH WAY NOW4013.7633697.9004134.054
71TELEPORTS2910.231719.8371513.530
72RACE CHALLENGE 12866.282566.716-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE73.770266.1744111.762
74MINEFIELD36.8335739.8825422.573
75BOMB RUN5216.8502216.8501229.942
76DODGE 'EM435.7792914.3022918.812
77HANDBRAKE2915.9412420.0433324.361
78RACE CHALLENGE 133063.4293165.114-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE3323.1494640.0591428.831
80ROCK HARD56.1774422.0564212.618
81POWER TOUR5635.8292567.0852839.307
82MOVING MAZE47.03127368.6554624.677
83WARP PARTY4038.41212116.7782338.412
84RACE CHALLENGE 142180.5425988.184-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA2934.8903252.8583251.672
86DOWNHILL FAST3811.1154937.8754220.308
87SPEEDY MCSPEED3818.6873251.0862326.840
88DREADLOOPS3826.1152685.4872553.994
89JUMP SKILLZ520.5412263.8823630.165
90RACE CHALLENGE 155773.8563778.009-
91BEARY QUICK4632.2681139.9911336.084
92PLUMMET2125.2591987.3924339.611
93ELEMENTAL526.6924646.1673410.302
94BEANS4512.1792542.3152822.165
95GRASSHOPPER313.7331366.7563337.292
96RACE CHALLENGE 16470.019672.055-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE47.5074811.4782214.237
98GONE LOOPY2235.18518121.4602955.206
99RAMPANT3014.8361876.2826437.638
100SLIDERS REVENGE5530.51554148.3541936.559
101SLIDEY SLALOM5454.19048121.9613373.379
102RACE CHALLENGE 1723101.26524102.652-
103FALLING IN LOVE3553.71647129.8353370.860
104COMPACT5430.4383561.3351537.692
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY3016.0401024.6281920.446
106DAY AT THE LINKS1710.5183188.2584624.411
107SHOVE OFF467.2082724.4581715.685
108RACE CHALLENGE 181276.1902881.760-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3420.8392627.6995026.895
110PERFECT MOVE3624.3783031.0323147.352
111DEFANESTRATION309.8162687.6781919.444
112DUST HILL2213.7302038.4913322.723
113SHOVE & SMASH4619.38919149.2831455.636
114RACE CHALLENGE 194689.9672289.967-
115MAGNET MADNESS459.4493620.0073320.138
116INCREDIJUMP4326.66930111.6292652.493
117TWISTY1317.8901843.4472544.751
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT4023.343170141.7795758.709
119JIMSANITY7554.14866199.2915284.986
120RACE CHALLENGE 2031107.88525117.797-
121TRAPPED4434.9896783.3673362.759
122DEATH BY WARP4815.5833153.0384225.666
123DRAWBACK2524.080442.1775151.035
124#1 FAN3712.4646279.2352931.232
125JUMP MAZE2453.60634229.5022291.955
126RACE CHALLENGE 213585.4793691.604-
127BRAIN WRONG426.7644167.9241721.711
128IN PIECES2821.5571851.9363037.155
129SNAKE RUN379.9483829.1181310.844
130TRAPTASTIC2031.9213886.4233548.672
131TEMPLES OF DOOM104143.40142254.05917166.052
132RACE CHALLENGE 222291.7412596.275-
133FANBASE424.5085566.3605111.683
134MONSTER SPEED135.3563011.1782513.600
135INTERTWINED4829.5151350.8221834.993
136TRAVELEATER2146.2312075.1632071.173
137KRUSHKO107.9422078.4961545.395
138RACE CHALLENGE 233157.6551659.003-
139FANATIC5429.9813187.1393956.576
140MIND THE GAP6248.2342163.2154467.235
141RINGS5923.50918191.8602326.214
142SLIPPERY SLOPE913.9503845.1666032.635
143DECENT DESCENT2448.7251084.5036672.742
144RACE CHALLENGE 2458124.30762136.316-
145MAGNETRODE1318.5135596.4192248.821
146HAUNTED1715.00149133.2872624.394
147BRIDGE OUT2221.9255435.625627.028
148PRECISION3724.4775349.469829.715
149MAGNALOOP418.091358.3642123.126
150RACE CHALLENGE 2536119.04816122.288-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27