PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

ManhunterEarl

GripShift Rank:18
Ranking Points:984143735
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2017-01-21 10:54:10
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE207.484447.6922211.513
2ROUND THE BEND586.631756.875238.486
3STARS3918.9532519.6691620.275
4NITROUS3211.296820.7241614.128
5GO OFF ROAD302.8861515.820165.839
6RACE CHALLENGE 12742.7162143.751-
7CHECKPOINT218.1421514.3171511.928
8LOOP THE LOOP205.3923910.9461212.127
9BACK AND FORTH392.8781513.849307.208
10DRAWBRIDGE326.6561817.4922111.082
11FORK IN THE ROAD208.4252710.6202411.196
12RACE CHALLENGE 22359.0572159.972-
13DOWN3410.9801715.3931614.731
14SPEED UPS2414.4481727.7322215.085
15FANS AND RAMPS6012.488724.996175219.456
16ROCK IT507.6586327.6283011.495
17POWER JUMPS283.472919.140246.190
18RACE CHALLENGE 32346.6872147.503-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE723.3961420.8966211.228
20ANY DOOR WILL DO354.9592328.463329.978
21TIGHT ON TIME226.4632410.0962610.651
22MOVE ALONG929.4542327.7973417.110
23DRAW A BLANK269.727921.5921521.273
24RACE CHALLENGE 41858.7861560.117-
25LOOP MANIA509.6943840.3403416.771
26PUCK688.9141344.0121211.053
27MOVING PLATFORMS597.5803115.5161111.095
28DROPOFF2744.8922518.161248.276
29NARROW BAND278.108916.4512912.630
30RACE CHALLENGE 52464.1911965.130-
31JUMP PAD5411.6643515.1512019.666
32LOOP TOO7313.0301039.4744928.929
33STEPPING STONES2513.0662216.2192621.763
34BANK ON IT5115.3862622.5644123.415
35RIGHT OR LEFT4511.7321028.3182627.969
36RACE CHALLENGE 61839.4351940.439-
37PETRA1611.1461635.9391916.652
38GOLD RUSH5110.060729.7791616.056
39BOUNCY BOUNCY518.053734.6922331.934
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU9413.9981831.5829628.615
41BOMB218.5001817.186627.045
42RACE CHALLENGE 71661.7082863.245-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN3424.4602328.7532833.120
44OFF ROAD2213.264559.0093920.208
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN2510.8181243.3131019.353
46GEORGE6515.0221524.2741221.843
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE4610.3991813.9481924.643
48RACE CHALLENGE 82150.7941851.378-
49RAMPLAND1026.8983138.0891830.683
50RAMPALOT4712.4021038.5721215.266
51HURRY UP5923.2802834.9861225.695
52STAIRWAY1536.422861.065140.942
53RITE OF PASSAGE814.249971.311716.869
54RACE CHALLENGE 92363.5431964.227-
55JUNGLICIOUS4917.841923.013819.119
56SPEED PUP2922.7731426.8986136.688
57SNAIL TRAIL289.9851635.9561921.225
58RAMP UP918.206740.6941032.442
59SPEED PORTS696.8601716.7553515.965
60RACE CHALLENGE 101965.9942566.995-
61DESERT RUN1616.271537.8762125.200
62ROCKS OF AGES2613.3812625.8282524.952
63GUEST STAY117.918636.994728.796
64MAGS4615.0382537.859523.762
65HANG TEN320.476395.164320.476
66RACE CHALLENGE 113276.768877.225-
67BOBAPALOOZA2611.4361875.2781315.002
68DINOFALL3224.148769.1391235.769
69THIN75.194930.6501115.066
70WHICH WAY NOW1213.0352595.913220.805
71TELEPORTS57.5591020.22447.610
72RACE CHALLENGE 121667.3831969.768-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE463.987175.62479.450
74MINEFIELD127.1916340.743711.380
75BOMB RUN4016.4858318.3681831.036
76DODGE 'EM375.6121611.2282517.309
77HANDBRAKE3115.969817.4361422.498
78RACE CHALLENGE 134063.9405567.797-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE1421.0921036.1881228.594
80ROCK HARD756.7156923.75759.748
81POWER TOUR5135.6193068.9518044.251
82MOVING MAZE217.56610326.2122121.511
83WARP PARTY1333.3878113.0291336.039
84RACE CHALLENGE 143081.5721381.572-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA3635.0401145.2151343.763
86DOWNHILL FAST1410.8945037.9093620.161
87SPEEDY MCSPEED1416.8671044.254722.515
88DREADLOOPS2625.194574.3261540.974
89JUMP SKILLZ820.707558.1911125.979
90RACE CHALLENGE 153471.7711172.215-
91BEARY QUICK1228.136939.273533.746
92PLUMMET824.010475.0582034.804
93ELEMENTAL106.210637.994108.704
94BEANS1111.2051438.993414.904
95GRASSHOPPER1915.5682072.255830.983
96RACE CHALLENGE 161171.703973.452-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE438.0802711.179712.800
98GONE LOOPY932.4865108.643848.385
99RAMPANT1412.395665.6991926.654
100SLIDERS REVENGE621.26017136.803126.309
101SLIDEY SLALOM1145.44728117.9341059.210
102RACE CHALLENGE 1736102.02751105.799-
103FALLING IN LOVE2553.00144129.6492467.250
104COMPACT3029.5813761.7442139.626
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY1715.3061324.9762221.539
106DAY AT THE LINKS1910.5671580.8871015.741
107SHOVE OFF336.6132624.1831815.769
108RACE CHALLENGE 186580.8457886.194-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW3720.94218531.94014236.684
110PERFECT MOVE7825.4257136.0404356.465
111DEFANESTRATION8911.7821482.2199052.577
112DUST HILL10615.8663540.65912436.908
113SHOVE & SMASH18029.020171192.4832867.219
114RACE CHALLENGE 197792.3183292.318-
115MAGNET MADNESS9011.4806220.6466323.006
116INCREDIJUMP8628.22026110.02714086.560
117TWISTY14529.0226147.6466650.161
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT5524.1611488.7602845.948
119JIMSANITY3850.66686205.944127148.560
120RACE CHALLENGE 20108112.95895127.618-
121TRAPPED14848.4207489.88716290.461
122DEATH BY WARP5115.69913993.78319893.783
123DRAWBACK3825.3244252.7472244.659
124#1 FAN9113.9212268.8869847.821
125JUMP MAZE12758.68128225.805110172.398
126RACE CHALLENGE 2114691.9143691.914-
127BRAIN WRONG596.9822963.9809540.405
128IN PIECES5023.801546.1672937.146
129SNAKE RUN7715.92216050.2655732.466
130TRAPTASTIC2632.703124107.31915097.418
131TEMPLES OF DOOM27116.628106289.13920180.106
132RACE CHALLENGE 221690.47282107.097-
133FANBASE454.6211150.9005211.739
134MONSTER SPEED1126.8652010.8474014.203
135INTERTWINED2827.5839473.8838252.381
136TRAVELEATER8458.0795076.4239485.082
137KRUSHKO4726.1007089.8207264.204
138RACE CHALLENGE 235359.9362459.936-
139FANATIC2326.5012785.7803755.521
140MIND THE GAP10949.5052765.2245769.787
141RINGS8524.02817191.4193426.685
142SLIPPERY SLOPE7121.1836348.90313149.081
143DECENT DESCENT11157.7384692.32113195.040
144RACE CHALLENGE 24116127.35645133.375-
145MAGNETRODE4630.84176103.2004266.879
146HAUNTED10719.44176139.1456139.860
147BRIDGE OUT2121.8595535.6401630.100
148PRECISION2022.3847852.2664344.021
149MAGNALOOP828.363348.3633826.281
150RACE CHALLENGE 2540119.45867137.878-

Last updated 2017-03-28 03:58:03