PLAYER SEARCH 
TOP PLAYERS | BEGINNER | EASY | INTERMEDIATE | HARD | INSANE

Mantiz

GripShift Rank:10
Ranking Points:995313171
Ranked Scores:425/425
Last Ranked:2008-03-04 03:13:30
LEVEL FASTEST TIME ALL STARS GS TOKEN
RANKTIME RANKTIME RANKTIME
BEGINNER LEVELS
1ACCELERATE747.658297.6584112.029
2ROUND THE BEND1576.684786.876378.626
3STARS6419.0633719.7442520.704
4NITROUS7611.7143122.3763314.998
5GO OFF ROAD912.9042216.101155.795
6RACE CHALLENGE 15443.1922643.991-
7CHECKPOINT358.2262114.5562012.380
8LOOP THE LOOP315.4063110.9442012.331
9BACK AND FORTH382.8741313.531527.692
10DRAWBRIDGE256.6231213.7992811.194
11FORK IN THE ROAD218.4271510.1621610.649
12RACE CHALLENGE 23659.5422860.460-
13DOWN3610.9944215.6152414.949
14SPEED UPS6414.5728030.5244115.367
15FANS AND RAMPS478.60910130.526914.055
16ROCK IT237.528923.6942511.361
17POWER JUMPS203.4407022.310155.809
18RACE CHALLENGE 33847.0782647.709-
EASY LEVELS
19EASY ONE1083.4214021.7082110.870
20ANY DOOR WILL DO815.0365331.4504110.077
21TIGHT ON TIME746.7456510.2345511.147
22MOVE ALONG188.9141527.3214417.537
23DRAW A BLANK239.694721.3961721.393
24RACE CHALLENGE 46460.5352861.756-
25LOOP MANIA269.527835.202311.932
26PUCK52.9571043.5221010.852
27MOVING PLATFORMS186.2261114.1861010.533
28DROPOFF604.7751617.71897.882
29NARROW BAND248.0931516.7171011.717
30RACE CHALLENGE 51763.9391865.064-
31JUMP PAD4611.6362114.870718.940
32LOOP TOO2812.3804142.4632123.929
33STEPPING STONES2413.0181115.7662421.415
34BANK ON IT3315.269819.6262622.477
35RIGHT OR LEFT3711.5951829.0502025.604
36RACE CHALLENGE 62639.7321740.289-
37PETRA4511.7953436.9974117.702
38GOLD RUSH189.9781532.006715.185
39BOUNCY BOUNCY618.085834.920529.129
40PUSH ME CRUSH YOU5313.867425.846922.380
41BOMB178.2261116.202526.006
42RACE CHALLENGE 73362.7111762.711-
INTERMEDIATE LEVELS
43HANDBRAKE TURN823.1571828.455930.061
44OFF ROAD2613.3813272.0093118.943
45CAMBERQUICK GREEN6911.3941643.4443622.105
46GEORGE7815.0831018.6071922.500
47ELEPHANT OF SURPRISE2910.3603014.4811423.224
48RACE CHALLENGE 82350.8462952.517-
49RAMPLAND353.865333.251929.479
50RAMPALOT1811.882333.526815.089
51HURRY UP3622.174530.0672327.255
52STAIRWAY734.8713368.7522553.337
53RITE OF PASSAGE3214.8203578.767917.553
54RACE CHALLENGE 91562.8091363.873-
55JUNGLICIOUS2317.3221523.3111119.681
56SPEED PUP5223.3106430.0144532.917
57SNAIL TRAIL108.6813639.5907837.024
58RAMP UP1419.073539.5781232.492
59SPEED PORTS366.7904919.6746317.809
60RACE CHALLENGE 102266.1821666.182-
61DESERT RUN514.421738.4401624.811
62ROCKS OF AGES3713.6897928.0951123.497
63GUEST STAY1420.2058746.4012433.467
64MAGS1714.8811534.5531525.542
65HANG TEN3823.22614117.7883724.759
66RACE CHALLENGE 111875.641977.274-
67BOBAPALOOZA49.8508088.544313.455
68DINOFALL2019.3752081.6153036.907
69THIN446.2562333.3512916.922
70WHICH WAY NOW5014.1311091.4285035.820
71TELEPORTS188.5352921.1639026.634
72RACE CHALLENGE 122969.0993170.887-
HARD LEVELS
73MAGNETISE333.973185.7581310.520
74MINEFIELD207.2581028.6261613.667
75BOMB RUN1315.250415.250425.520
76DODGE 'EM445.7922211.3811911.970
77HANDBRAKE3416.0822820.2372022.794
78RACE CHALLENGE 132362.9251862.925-
79COMMERCIAL BRAKE2222.022935.7921328.807
80ROCK HARD256.3911917.9021210.564
81POWER TOUR1432.8691665.332935.002
82MOVING MAZE207.551120423.693617.836
83WARP PARTY1834.50711115.4851034.507
84RACE CHALLENGE 147284.1132384.113-
85SPAGHETTI ARRABBIATA831.3332250.903839.428
86DOWNHILL FAST4311.1442936.9932419.775
87SPEEDY MCSPEED716.237943.664621.772
88DREADLOOPS720.9631380.522432.699
89JUMP SKILLZ720.691860.6811225.995
90RACE CHALLENGE 152270.8201372.600-
91BEARY QUICK5532.6882341.0421136.038
92PLUMMET1224.8311083.185929.629
93ELEMENTAL146.2296047.136189.093
94BEANS2011.5021639.3631117.404
95GRASSHOPPER1014.9893174.431627.552
96RACE CHALLENGE 163775.1064078.074-
97RIGHT TO DRIVE318.0121811.0475115.085
98GONE LOOPY1434.14834126.7321249.921
99RAMPANT410.167461.203715.384
100SLIDERS REVENGE2026.19538138.812630.767
101SLIDEY SLALOM642.8289107.378754.438
102RACE CHALLENGE 171199.51610101.117-
103FALLING IN LOVE10656.89716113.9173069.292
104COMPACT324.132349.868330.597
105QUAD SPIN CRAZY9018.0687929.1843222.873
106DAY AT THE LINKS2110.7297995.078815.534
107SHOVE OFF216.4082123.076411.900
108RACE CHALLENGE 181075.6751879.372-
INSANE LEVELS
109STRAIGHT & NARROW618.5871425.377519.676
110PERFECT MOVE1118.7383931.3821437.041
111DEFANESTRATION66.5112185.7101718.720
112DUST HILL911.0161035.4961216.691
113SHOVE & SMASH2915.9536137.293529.498
114RACE CHALLENGE 194089.8361989.836-
115MAGNET MADNESS308.602716.2891617.541
116INCREDIJUMP1224.3531092.967930.404
117TWISTY815.6031542.913731.717
118STARRY STARRY NIGHT1320.560885.8531839.309
119JIMSANITY640.0743136.528949.475
120RACE CHALLENGE 2053109.6719109.671-
121TRAPPED1629.7672376.6741048.256
122DEATH BY WARP1514.0541143.247915.266
123DRAWBACK821.607543.1641742.795
124#1 FAN410.6751163.784314.882
125JUMP MAZE546.4652151.660260.990
126RACE CHALLENGE 218188.81785100.014-
127BRAIN WRONG124.473749.5011120.041
128IN PIECES514.8564155.699426.211
129SNAKE RUN108.9123526.5801110.496
130TRAPTASTIC928.8251273.0622144.154
131TEMPLES OF DOOM38122.51617228.3399122.516
132RACE CHALLENGE 2212398.7793998.779-
133FANBASE133.822747.051178.599
134MONSTER SPEED74.9881310.197510.591
135INTERTWINED923.307949.1391128.842
136TRAVELEATER3050.6844576.2101057.764
137KRUSHKO128.010358.342735.387
138RACE CHALLENGE 235159.7405262.828-
139FANATIC917.668866.6761238.255
140MIND THE GAP541.960659.493249.455
141RINGS120.69029197.235123.476
142SLIPPERY SLOPE2716.6881537.9433327.232
143DECENT DESCENT846.5181586.3874365.082
144RACE CHALLENGE 24138128.10625128.106-
145MAGNETRODE716.5612179.9803257.595
146HAUNTED413.9357110.616919.753
147BRIDGE OUT3622.6277036.397426.197
148PRECISION616.794741.182426.353
149MAGNALOOP165.475368.395514.084
150RACE CHALLENGE 2585122.85157134.563-

Last updated 2017-05-28 03:56:27